Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Team 21
,
B11
День игры
пятница 30 марта (2018)
суббота 31 марта (2018)
воскресенье 1 апреля (2018)
понедельник 2 апреля (2018)
пятница 6 апреля (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 8 апреля (2018)
пятница 13 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 15 апреля (2018)
пятница 20 апреля (2018)
суббота 21 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
пятница 27 апреля (2018)
суббота 28 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 29 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.04.2018
9
B11
Group C
09:30
Ozo
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team 21
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Team 21
3
-
3
19
B11
Group C
13:15
Ozo
tmp
Team 21
Gelezinis vilkas 2007
Team 21 vs Gelezinis vilkas 2007
6
-
2
33
B11
Group C
15:45
Ozo
tmp
Team 21
HS Riga 2008
Team 21 vs HS Riga 2008
2
-
2
28.04.2018
56
B11
Group C
07:00
Inbox
tmp
Team 21
SK Minsk
Team 21 vs SK Minsk
5
-
3
67
B11
Group C
10:45
Inbox
tmp
Rebel Team Switzerland
Team 21
Rebel Team Switzerland vs Team 21
1
-
3
80
B11
Group C
15:45
Inbox
tmp
Sweden SHD U11
Team 21
Sweden SHD U11 vs Team 21
1
-
3
29.04.2018
98
1/2 final
B11
10:45
Volvo A
tmp
Team 21
HK Energetik
Team 21 vs HK Energetik
3
-
1
112
Final
B11
16:45
Volvo A
tmp
HS Riga 2007 A
Team 21
HS Riga 2007 A vs Team 21
4
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad