Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
Dnepr 2007
,
B11
Kampdag
fredag 30 mars (2018)
lørdag 31 mars (2018)
søndag 1 april (2018)
mandag 2 april (2018)
fredag 6 april (2018)
lørdag 7 april (2018)
søndag 8 april (2018)
fredag 13 april (2018)
lørdag 14 april (2018)
søndag 15 april (2018)
fredag 20 april (2018)
lørdag 21 april (2018)
søndag 22 april (2018)
fredag 27 april (2018)
lørdag 28 april (2018)
søndag 29 april (2018)
More filters
Klasse
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.04.2018
11
B11
Group D
08:15
Kurbads
tmp
Pardaugava 1
Dnepr 2007
Pardaugava 1 vs Dnepr 2007
0
-
5
23
B11
Group D
12:00
Kurbads
tmp
Dnepr 2007
SaiPa Black
Dnepr 2007 vs SaiPa Black
9
-
1
36
B11
Group D
15:45
Kurbads
tmp
HK Energetik
Dnepr 2007
HK Energetik vs Dnepr 2007
2
-
1
46
B11
Group D
18:15
Kurbads
tmp
Dnepr 2007
HS Riga 2007 B
Dnepr 2007 vs HS Riga 2007 B
5
-
0
28.04.2018
60
B11
Group D
08:15
Ozo
tmp
Dnepr 2007
Tordon Black
Dnepr 2007 vs Tordon Black
1
-
2
82
B11
Group D
14:30
Ozo
tmp
Czech Star Team
Dnepr 2007
Czech Star Team vs Dnepr 2007
2
-
2
92
13/16 place
B11
21:15
Ozo
tmp
Rebel Team Switzerland
Dnepr 2007
Rebel Team Switzerland vs Dnepr 2007
1
-
4
29.04.2018
106
13th place
B11
09:30
Inbox
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Dnepr 2007
HK Ogre Juniors vs Dnepr 2007
1
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad