Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
,
B11
Gameday
Friday 30 March (2018)
Saturday 31 March (2018)
Sunday 1 April (2018)
Monday 2 April (2018)
Friday 6 April (2018)
Saturday 7 April (2018)
Sunday 8 April (2018)
Friday 13 April (2018)
Saturday 14 April (2018)
Sunday 15 April (2018)
Friday 20 April (2018)
Saturday 21 April (2018)
Sunday 22 April (2018)
Friday 27 April (2018)
Saturday 28 April (2018)
Sunday 29 April (2018)
More filters
Class
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/27/2018
9
B11
Group C
09:30
Ozo
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team 21
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Team 21
3
-
3
32
B11
Group C
14:30
Ozo
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Rebel Team Switzerland
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Rebel Team Switzerland
2
-
2
43
B11
Group C
18:15
Ozo
tmp
HS Riga 2008
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HS Riga 2008 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
4
-
3
4/28/2018
55
B11
Group C
09:30
Inbox
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Sweden SHD U11
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Sweden SHD U11
1
-
7
68
B11
Group C
12:00
Inbox
tmp
SK Minsk
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
SK Minsk vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
6
-
2
81
B11
Group C
17:00
Inbox
tmp
Gelezinis vilkas 2007
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Gelezinis vilkas 2007 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
1
-
1
88
21/24 place
B11
20:00
Ozo
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HS Riga 2007 B
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HS Riga 2007 B
4
-
3
4/29/2018
102
21st place
B11
10:45
Ozo
tmp
Lida 2007
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Lida 2007 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad