Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Centr2002
,
B16
День игры
пятница 30 марта (2018)
суббота 31 марта (2018)
воскресенье 1 апреля (2018)
понедельник 2 апреля (2018)
пятница 6 апреля (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 8 апреля (2018)
пятница 13 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 15 апреля (2018)
пятница 20 апреля (2018)
суббота 21 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
пятница 27 апреля (2018)
суббота 28 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 29 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
13.04.2018
2
B16
Group A
13:15
Volvo A
tmp
Centr2002
U16 Gentofte Stars
Centr2002 vs U16 Gentofte Stars
3
-
0
20
B16
Group A
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
KalPa C Akatemia
Centr2002
KalPa C Akatemia vs Centr2002
0
-
12
29
B16
Group A
19:30
Volvo A
tmp
HS Riga 2002
Centr2002
HS Riga 2002 vs Centr2002
4
-
1
14.04.2018
38
B16
Group A
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Centr2002
HK Ogre Juniors vs Centr2002
0
-
9
47
Group E
B16
Group E
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
Centr2002
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Centr2002 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
1
59
Group E
B16
Group E
19:30
Volvo A
tmp
Kiekko-Vantaa
Centr2002
Kiekko-Vantaa vs Centr2002
2
-
4
15.04.2018
67
1/4 final
B16
07:45
Volvo A
tmp
Centr2002
Kiekko-Vantaa
Centr2002 vs Kiekko-Vantaa
6
-
4
72
1/2 final
B16
12:30
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga 2002
Centr2002
HS Riga 2002 vs Centr2002
4
-
2
87
3rd place
B16
15:15
Volvo A
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Centr2002
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Centr2002
2
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad