Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
SKA Silver Lions 2003
,
B15
Hrací den
pátek 30 března (2018)
sobota 31 března (2018)
neděle 1 dubna (2018)
pondělí 2 dubna (2018)
pátek 6 dubna (2018)
sobota 7 dubna (2018)
neděle 8 dubna (2018)
pátek 13 dubna (2018)
sobota 14 dubna (2018)
neděle 15 dubna (2018)
pátek 20 dubna (2018)
sobota 21 dubna (2018)
neděle 22 dubna (2018)
pátek 27 dubna (2018)
sobota 28 dubna (2018)
neděle 29 dubna (2018)
More filters
Kategorie
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
30.03.2018
2
B15
Group A
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Silver Lions 2003
Team Hockey Talents
SKA Silver Lions 2003 vs Team Hockey Talents
3
-
0
13
B15
Group A
15:45
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Silver Lions 2003
KKP/K-Laser C2-03
SKA Silver Lions 2003 vs KKP/K-Laser C2-03
5
-
0
31.03.2018
26
B15
Group A
10:45
Ozo
tmp
Guldmedshytte SK
SKA Silver Lions 2003
Guldmedshytte SK vs SKA Silver Lions 2003
1
-
4
38
B15
Group A
19:30
Ozo
tmp
Tordon White
SKA Silver Lions 2003
Tordon White vs SKA Silver Lions 2003
2
-
3
01.04.2018
50
B15
Group A
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
IHS/Pardaugava
SKA Silver Lions 2003
IHS/Pardaugava vs SKA Silver Lions 2003
4
-
2
62
1/4 final
B15
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Silver Lions 2003
Oliva
SKA Silver Lions 2003 vs Oliva
1
-
0
74
1/2 final
B15
20:45
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Silver Lions 2003
Team Hungary U15
SKA Silver Lions 2003 vs Team Hungary U15
0
-
3
02.04.2018
95
3rd place
B15
15:45
Volvo A
tmp
Marupe
SKA Silver Lions 2003
Marupe vs SKA Silver Lions 2003
1
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad