Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Tordon Orange
,
B10
Gameday
Friday 30 March (2018)
Saturday 31 March (2018)
Sunday 1 April (2018)
Monday 2 April (2018)
Friday 6 April (2018)
Saturday 7 April (2018)
Sunday 8 April (2018)
Friday 13 April (2018)
Saturday 14 April (2018)
Sunday 15 April (2018)
Friday 20 April (2018)
Saturday 21 April (2018)
Sunday 22 April (2018)
Friday 27 April (2018)
Saturday 28 April (2018)
Sunday 29 April (2018)
More filters
Class
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/27/2018
14
B10
Group G
08:15
Jelgava
tmp
Tordon Orange
Marupe HS Zalie
Tordon Orange vs Marupe HS Zalie
11
-
0
30
B10
Group G
11:45
Jelgava
tmp
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
Tordon Orange
HC Shakhter Soligorsk vs Tordon Orange
2
-
3
46
B10
Group G
15:15
Jelgava
tmp
Pardaugava 1
Tordon Orange
Pardaugava 1 vs Tordon Orange
1
-
6
4/28/2018
55
1/8 final
B10
10:45
Kurbads
tmp
Tordon Orange
Keupa HT
Tordon Orange vs Keupa HT
1
-
5
70
9/16 place
B10
15:15
Kurbads
tmp
HC Vipers Red
Tordon Orange
HC Vipers Red vs Tordon Orange
5
-
1
88
13/16 place
B10
19:30
Kurbads
tmp
Tordon Orange
Pardaugava 2
Tordon Orange vs Pardaugava 2
1
-
3
4/29/2018
105
15th place
B10
10:00
Volvo B
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
Tordon Orange
HK Ogre Juniors vs Tordon Orange
1
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad