Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
,
B10
День игры
пятница 30 марта (2018)
суббота 31 марта (2018)
воскресенье 1 апреля (2018)
понедельник 2 апреля (2018)
пятница 6 апреля (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 8 апреля (2018)
пятница 13 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 15 апреля (2018)
пятница 20 апреля (2018)
суббота 21 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
пятница 27 апреля (2018)
суббота 28 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 29 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.04.2018
9
B10
Group E
09:15
Volvo B
tmp
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
Fenix 2008
Brocenu NBJSS 2008 vs Fenix 2008
1
-
7
25
B10
Group E
14:30
Volvo B
tmp
BHC37
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
BHC37 vs Brocenu NBJSS 2008
4
-
2
42
B10
Group E
20:30
Volvo B
tmp
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
Tordon White
Brocenu NBJSS 2008 vs Tordon White
2
-
6
28.04.2018
62
17/32 place
B10
13:30
Jelgava
tmp
Marupe HS Baltie
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
Marupe HS Baltie vs Brocenu NBJSS 2008
1
-
0
79
25/32 place
B10
18:45
Jelgava
tmp
HS Kurbads
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
HS Kurbads vs Brocenu NBJSS 2008
3
-
2
29.04.2018
95
29/32 place
B10
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
Marupe HS Zalie
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
Marupe HS Zalie vs Brocenu NBJSS 2008
3
-
6
98
29th place
B10
11:15
Kurbads
tmp
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
EKS08 Blue
Brocenu NBJSS 2008 vs EKS08 Blue
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad