Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Anchors U14 Trophy (AAA)
Haninge Anchors
,
Хоккей
Haninge
Haninge
Хоккей
15 - 17 sep 2017
U14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Haninge Anchors U14 och U13 alla helgon cup
Anchors Matchcamp 2022
LIVETEC CUP
HalloweenCup Team11
Anchors Trophy
Haninge Damjunior vårcup 2020
Anchors Trophy U9
TjejhockeyCup Flickor B 07-09
Anchors Trophy
Hockeycup Flickor A
TYMC Cup - U10
Anchors Trophy (U12)
TECE Trophy U14 (-05)
Anchors Lady Trophy
Anchors J18 Trophy
Anchors Flickor B Trophy
Anchors Flickor A Trophy
Anchors U10 Trophy (-08)
Anchors U12 Trophy (-06)
Anchors U11 Trophy (-07)
Anchors U14 Trophy (AAA)
Anchors Flickor B Cup
Tjejhockeykarneval
Anchors Flickor A Cup
Customstick Trophy (U11)
Länna Sport Trophy (U13)
Anchors Damjuniorcup
Anchors Halloweencup (U10)
Anchors Halloweencup (U11)
Tott Trophy
Anchors U14 Trophy
Anchors U15 Trophy (-02)
WhatToPedia-cup Medel/Svår
WhatToPedia-cup Lätt/Medel
Fahlens Bygg & Grund CUP
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U12 2014
TOTT cup 2014 u10
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
Hockeykarneval U14 2014
QDOC Cup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 15 сентября (2017)
суббота 16 сентября (2017)
воскресенье 17 сентября (2017)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U14
Подгруппа
Grupp A
Grupp B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Länna sport Arena
Torvalla 2
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
17.09.2017
17
B Semi 1
U14
08:00
Länna sport Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Bäcken HC
Haninge Anchors HC
Bäcken HC vs Haninge Anchors HC
0
-
9
18
B Semi 2
U14
09:30
Länna sport Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
SDE HF
Segeltorps IF
SDE HF vs Segeltorps IF
4
-
1
19
A Semi 1
U14
11:00
Länna sport Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Svedjeholmens IF
Helsingborgs HC
Svedjeholmens IF vs Helsingborgs HC
4
-
3
20
A Semi 2
U14
11:00
T2
Omgång
0
tmp
Hässelby/Kälvesta
Tranås AIF
Hässelby/Kälvesta vs Tranås AIF
3
-
6
21
Placering 7-8
U14
12:30
T2
Omgång
0
tmp
Bäcken HC
Segeltorps IF
Bäcken HC vs Segeltorps IF
6
-
3
22
Placering 5-6
U14
12:30
Länna sport Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Haninge Anchors HC
SDE HF
Haninge Anchors HC vs SDE HF
4
-
5
OT
23
Placering 3-4
U14
14:00
Länna sport Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Helsingborgs HC
Hässelby/Kälvesta
Helsingborgs HC vs Hässelby/Kälvesta
3
-
4
24
Placering 1-2
U14
15:30
Länna sport Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Svedjeholmens IF
Tranås AIF
Svedjeholmens IF vs Tranås AIF
3
-
2
OT
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad