Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Mälarserien 2017-2018
Kungsängens IF
,
Флорбол
Runt Mälaren
Runt Mälaren
Флорбол
xxx-xxx
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KIF-cupen
Mälarserien 2017-2018
KIF-cupen 5-manna
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
Mälarserien 2016/17
KungsCupen
KIF-Cupen 5-manna
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
KungsCupen
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
KF Heros
,
Division 1
День игры
суббота 7 октября (2017)
воскресенье 8 октября (2017)
суббота 14 октября (2017)
воскресенье 15 октября (2017)
суббота 21 октября (2017)
суббота 28 октября (2017)
воскресенье 29 октября (2017)
суббота 11 ноября (2017)
воскресенье 12 ноября (2017)
суббота 18 ноября (2017)
воскресенье 19 ноября (2017)
суббота 25 ноября (2017)
суббота 9 декабря (2017)
суббота 13 января (2018)
воскресенье 14 января (2018)
воскресенье 21 января (2018)
суббота 27 января (2018)
воскресенье 18 февраля (2018)
суббота 24 февраля (2018)
суббота 10 марта (2018)
воскресенье 11 марта (2018)
суббота 17 марта (2018)
суббота 24 марта (2018)
воскресенье 25 марта (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Allsvenskan
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Подгруппа
Allsvenskan
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Beckis, Söderberga alle 80 Bromma
Botkyrkahallen A
Botkyrkahallen B
Brotorpshallen, Sundbyberg, Enköpingsvägen 80
Ekhammarshallen, Skolvägen 20, 19630 Kungsängen
Flemminghallen, Ebba Bååts torg 20 141 51 Huddinge
Flyttad
Fridegårdshallen, Centrumleden 5 Bålsta
Gavlehov, Alfa
Gavlehov, Gavlehovsvägen 19, Gävle
Gavlehov, Nova
Hallonbergshallen
Jordbro sporthall, Hurtigs torg 2, Haninge
Kungsängens Sporthall, Gymnasiet
Kvarnbergshallen
Liljeholmshallen 1
Malmahallen, Parkvägen 3 Kolsva
Ormingehallen, Sandövägen 4 Saltsjö-Boo
Riddersvikshallen, Sandviksvägen 159 Hässelby
Wenströmska gymnasiet, Vallbyleden 13, Västerås
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
08.10.2017
102
Division 1
Division 1
09:50
Brotorpshallen, Sundbyberg
Kolo
1
tmp
KF Heros
Tellus IF Vit
KF Heros vs Tellus IF Vit
4
-
7
105
Division 1
Division 1
12:20
Brotorpshallen, Sundbyberg
Kolo
1
tmp
KF Heros
Offensiv Blå
KF Heros vs Offensiv Blå
2
-
1
21.10.2017
101
Division 1
Division 1
10:40
Kolo
2
tmp
KF Heros
IF pluss gul
KF Heros vs IF pluss gul
3
-
3
106
Division 1
Division 1
14:50
Kolo
2
tmp
Sumpan United 1
KF Heros
Sumpan United 1 vs KF Heros
1
-
3
19.11.2017
302
Division 1
Division 1
09:50
Kolo
3
tmp
KF Heros
Gävle GIK
KF Heros vs Gävle GIK
2
-
3
305
Division 1
Division 1
12:20
Kolo
2
tmp
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
KF Heros
Bergfoten IBK/Classic vs KF Heros
4
-
3
25.11.2017
503
Division 1
Division 1
12:20
Gavlehov
Kolo
5
tmp
KF Heros
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
KF Heros vs Bergfoten IBK/Classic
6
-
1
406
Division 1
Division 1
14:50
Gavlehov
Kolo
4
tmp
KF Heros
Tellus IF Vit
KF Heros vs Tellus IF Vit
9
-
2
18.02.2018
602
Division 1
Division 1
10:40
Riddersvikshallen
Kolo
7
tmp
Offensiv Blå
KF Heros
Offensiv Blå vs KF Heros
2
-
2
604
Division 1
Division 1
12:20
Riddersvikshallen
Kolo
6
tmp
IF pluss gul
KF Heros
IF pluss gul vs KF Heros
5
-
3
701
Division 1
Division 1
15:40
Riddersvikshallen
Kolo
7
tmp
KF Heros
Sumpan United 1
KF Heros vs Sumpan United 1
5
-
4
25.03.2018
705
Division 1
Division 1
16:30
Gavlehov
Kolo
7
tmp
Gävle GIK
KF Heros
Gävle GIK vs KF Heros
4
-
5
22.04.2018
12
Semi
Division 1
11:30
Gavlehov, Alfa
Kolo
0
tmp
Tellus IF Vit
KF Heros
Tellus IF Vit vs KF Heros
4
-
1
13
Division 1
15:10
Gavlehov, Alfa
Kolo
0
tmp
Offensiv Blå
KF Heros
Offensiv Blå vs KF Heros
6
-
7
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad