Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Mälarserien 2017-2018
Kungsängens IF
,
Флорбол
Runt Mälaren
Runt Mälaren
Флорбол
xxx-xxx
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KIF-cupen
Mälarserien 2017-2018
KIF-cupen 5-manna
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
Mälarserien 2016/17
KungsCupen
KIF-Cupen 5-manna
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
KungsCupen
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
KF Heros
,
Division 3
День игры
суббота 7 октября (2017)
воскресенье 8 октября (2017)
суббота 14 октября (2017)
воскресенье 15 октября (2017)
суббота 21 октября (2017)
суббота 28 октября (2017)
воскресенье 29 октября (2017)
суббота 11 ноября (2017)
воскресенье 12 ноября (2017)
суббота 18 ноября (2017)
воскресенье 19 ноября (2017)
суббота 25 ноября (2017)
суббота 9 декабря (2017)
суббота 13 января (2018)
воскресенье 14 января (2018)
воскресенье 21 января (2018)
суббота 27 января (2018)
воскресенье 18 февраля (2018)
суббота 24 февраля (2018)
суббота 10 марта (2018)
воскресенье 11 марта (2018)
суббота 17 марта (2018)
суббота 24 марта (2018)
воскресенье 25 марта (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Allsvenskan
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Подгруппа
Allsvenskan
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Beckis, Söderberga alle 80 Bromma
Botkyrkahallen A
Botkyrkahallen B
Brotorpshallen, Sundbyberg, Enköpingsvägen 80
Ekhammarshallen, Skolvägen 20, 19630 Kungsängen
Flemminghallen, Ebba Bååts torg 20 141 51 Huddinge
Flyttad
Fridegårdshallen, Centrumleden 5 Bålsta
Gavlehov, Alfa
Gavlehov, Gavlehovsvägen 19, Gävle
Gavlehov, Nova
Hallonbergshallen
Jordbro sporthall, Hurtigs torg 2, Haninge
Kungsängens Sporthall, Gymnasiet
Kvarnbergshallen
Liljeholmshallen 1
Malmahallen, Parkvägen 3 Kolsva
Ormingehallen, Sandövägen 4 Saltsjö-Boo
Riddersvikshallen, Sandviksvägen 159 Hässelby
Wenströmska gymnasiet, Vallbyleden 13, Västerås
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
07.10.2017
302
Division 3
Division 3
09:50
Brotorpshallen, Sundbyberg
Kārta
1
tmp
KF Heros
Bergfoten IBK/Mix
KF Heros vs Bergfoten IBK/Mix
0
-
4
307
Division 3
Division 3
14:00
Brotorpshallen, Sundbyberg
Kārta
1
tmp
Offensiv Gul
KF Heros
Offensiv Gul vs KF Heros
2
-
7
28.10.2017
302
Division 3
Division 3
09:50
Kārta
2
tmp
KF Heros
Bålsta FBC mix
KF Heros vs Bålsta FBC mix
1
-
9
305
Division 3
Division 3
12:20
Kārta
2
tmp
KF Heros
Huddinge IK Birds
KF Heros vs Huddinge IK Birds
2
-
5
11.11.2017
304
WO
Division 3
Division 3
11:00
Kārta
3
tmp
Bålsta FBC mix
KF Heros
Bålsta FBC mix vs KF Heros
5
-
0
21.01.2018
503
Division 3
Division 3
10:20
Kārta
5
tmp
KF Heros
IK Malmen
KF Heros vs IK Malmen
5
-
5
508
Division 3
Division 3
13:40
Kārta
5
tmp
Bergfoten IBK/Mix
KF Heros
Bergfoten IBK/Mix vs KF Heros
5
-
3
24.02.2018
702
Division 3
Division 3
10:40
Botkyrkahallen, A
Kārta
7
tmp
KF Heros
Huddinge IK Birds
KF Heros vs Huddinge IK Birds
4
-
0
705
Division 3
Division 3
12:20
Botkyrkahallen, B
Kārta
7
tmp
Boo KFUM Tigers
KF Heros
Boo KFUM Tigers vs KF Heros
1
-
7
708
Division 3
Division 3
16:00
Botkyrkahallen, A
Kārta
7
tmp
KF Heros
IFAH 08
KF Heros vs IFAH 08
8
-
1
10.03.2018
801
Division 3
Division 3
09:50
Riddersvikshallen
Kārta
8
tmp
KF Heros
Balrog
KF Heros vs Balrog
0
-
9
805
Division 3
Division 3
14:00
Riddersvikshallen
Kārta
8
tmp
IK Malmen
KF Heros
IK Malmen vs KF Heros
1
-
2
807
Division 3
Division 3
15:40
Riddersvikshallen
Kārta
8
tmp
KF Heros
Offensiv Gul
KF Heros vs Offensiv Gul
1
-
7
17.03.2018
815
Division 3
Division 3
11:30
Fridegårdshallen
Kārta
6
tmp
IFAH 08
KF Heros
IFAH 08 vs KF Heros
3
-
1
817
Division 3
Division 3
14:00
Fridegårdshallen
Kārta
7
tmp
KF Heros
Boo KFUM Tigers
KF Heros vs Boo KFUM Tigers
4
-
0
818
Division 3
Division 3
15:40
Fridegårdshallen
Kārta
7
tmp
Balrog
KF Heros
Balrog vs KF Heros
7
-
0
22.04.2018
32
Kvart
Division 3
09:50
Gavlehov, Alfa
Kārta
0
tmp
IFAH 08
KF Heros
IFAH 08 vs KF Heros
5
-
3
33
Division 3
12:50
Gavlehov, Nova
Kārta
0
tmp
Offensiv Gul
KF Heros
Offensiv Gul vs KF Heros
8
-
0
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad