Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Mälarserien 2017-2018
Kungsängens IF
,
Floorball
Runt Mälaren
Runt Mälaren
Floorball
xxx-xxx
U10
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KIF-cupen
Mälarserien 2017-2018
KIF-cupen 5-manna
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
Mälarserien 2016/17
KungsCupen
KIF-Cupen 5-manna
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
KungsCupen
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kampe for
Roslagen SOL
,
Division 2
Kampdag
sestdiena 7 oktobris (2017)
svētdiena 8 oktobris (2017)
sestdiena 14 oktobris (2017)
svētdiena 15 oktobris (2017)
sestdiena 21 oktobris (2017)
sestdiena 28 oktobris (2017)
svētdiena 29 oktobris (2017)
sestdiena 11 novembris (2017)
svētdiena 12 novembris (2017)
sestdiena 18 novembris (2017)
svētdiena 19 novembris (2017)
sestdiena 25 novembris (2017)
sestdiena 9 decembris (2017)
sestdiena 13 janvāris (2018)
svētdiena 14 janvāris (2018)
svētdiena 21 janvāris (2018)
sestdiena 27 janvāris (2018)
svētdiena 18 februāris (2018)
sestdiena 24 februāris (2018)
sestdiena 10 marts (2018)
svētdiena 11 marts (2018)
sestdiena 17 marts (2018)
sestdiena 24 marts (2018)
svētdiena 25 marts (2018)
sestdiena 7 aprīlis (2018)
sestdiena 14 aprīlis (2018)
svētdiena 22 aprīlis (2018)
More filters
Klasse
Allsvenskan
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Gruppe
Allsvenskan
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Beckis, Söderberga alle 80 Bromma
Botkyrkahallen A
Botkyrkahallen B
Brotorpshallen, Sundbyberg, Enköpingsvägen 80
Ekhammarshallen, Skolvägen 20, 19630 Kungsängen
Flemminghallen, Ebba Bååts torg 20 141 51 Huddinge
Flyttad
Fridegårdshallen, Centrumleden 5 Bålsta
Gavlehov, Alfa
Gavlehov, Gavlehovsvägen 19, Gävle
Gavlehov, Nova
Hallonbergshallen
Jordbro sporthall, Hurtigs torg 2, Haninge
Kungsängens Sporthall, Gymnasiet
Kvarnbergshallen
Liljeholmshallen 1
Malmahallen, Parkvägen 3 Kolsva
Ormingehallen, Sandövägen 4 Saltsjö-Boo
Riddersvikshallen, Sandviksvägen 159 Hässelby
Wenströmska gymnasiet, Vallbyleden 13, Västerås
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
15.10.2017
204
Division 2
Division 2
11:30
Riddersvikshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Roslagen SOL
Offensiv Vit
Roslagen SOL vs Offensiv Vit
2
-
4
208
Division 2
Division 2
14:50
Riddersvikshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Roslagen SOL
Botkyrka innebandy
Roslagen SOL vs Botkyrka innebandy
1
-
4
12.11.2017
201
Division 2
Division 2
09:50
Riddersvikshallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Roslagen SOL
Tellus IF Rosa
Roslagen SOL vs Tellus IF Rosa
7
-
1
206
Division 2
Division 2
14:00
Riddersvikshallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Tellus IF Blå
Roslagen SOL
Tellus IF Blå vs Roslagen SOL
1
-
8
18.11.2017
303
Division 2
Division 2
10:40
Omgång
3
tmp
IK Malmen
Roslagen SOL
IK Malmen vs Roslagen SOL
4
-
4
306
Division 2
Division 2
13:10
Omgång
3
tmp
Roslagen SOL
Kungsängens IF
Roslagen SOL vs Kungsängens IF
8
-
3
25.11.2017
203
Division 2
Division 2
11:30
Gavlehov
Omgång
4
tmp
Roslagen SOL
Hammers rött
Roslagen SOL vs Hammers rött
14
-
2
208
Division 2
Division 2
15:40
Gavlehov
Omgång
4
tmp
Offensiv Vit
Roslagen SOL
Offensiv Vit vs Roslagen SOL
2
-
5
09.12.2017
504
Division 2
Division 2
12:20
Riddersvikshallen
Omgång
5
tmp
Botkyrka innebandy
Roslagen SOL
Botkyrka innebandy vs Roslagen SOL
8
-
5
507
Division 2
Division 2
14:50
Riddersvikshallen
Omgång
5
tmp
Roslagen SOL
IK Malmen
Roslagen SOL vs IK Malmen
1
-
5
11.03.2018
602
Division 2
Division 2
10:40
Riddersvikshallen
Omgång
6
tmp
Kungsängens IF
Roslagen SOL
Kungsängens IF vs Roslagen SOL
5
-
3
605
Division 2
Division 2
13:10
Riddersvikshallen
Omgång
6
tmp
Tellus IF Rosa
Roslagen SOL
Tellus IF Rosa vs Roslagen SOL
0
-
13
25.03.2018
703
Division 2
Division 2
10:40
Kungsängens Sporthall
Omgång
7
tmp
Roslagen SOL
Tellus IF Blå
Roslagen SOL vs Tellus IF Blå
1
-
2
708
Division 2
Division 2
14:50
Kungsängens Sporthall
Omgång
7
tmp
Hammers rött
Roslagen SOL
Hammers rött vs Roslagen SOL
0
-
10
22.04.2018
21
Semi
Division 2
11:00
Gavlehov, Nova
Omgång
0
tmp
IK Malmen
Roslagen SOL
IK Malmen vs Roslagen SOL
6
-
7
23
Division 2
14:15
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
Roslagen SOL
Botkyrka innebandy
Roslagen SOL vs Botkyrka innebandy
2
-
8
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad