Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Unihoc Riga Cup 2017
Unihoc Riga Cup
,
Флорбол
Riga
Riga
Флорбол
18 - 20 aug 2017
adults
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Unihoc Riga Cup 2018
Unihoc Riga Cup 2017
Tautas Florbola līga 2017
Unihoc Riga Cup 2016
Tautas Florbola līga
Unihoc Riga Cup
Unihoc Riga Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 18 августа (2017)
суббота 19 августа (2017)
воскресенье 20 августа (2017)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Boys U-14
Boys U-16
Friendly games
Men's
Men's Elite
Women
Подгруппа
Elite
Friendly
Men (A)
Men (B)
Men (C)
Men (D)
Men (E)
Men (F)
Men (G)
Men (H)
U-14 (A)
U-16
Women (A)
Women (B)
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Kipsala-1
Kipsala-2
Kipsala-3
O.Kalpaka psk.
OSC
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
20.08.2017
0
1/2 (2)
Men's
08:00
KIP-2
tmp
FATPIPE team
OLDSCHOOL
FATPIPE team vs OLDSCHOOL
1
-
0
0
1/2 (1)
Men's
08:00
KIP-1
tmp
Rigas Bigfoots
Naukseni
Rigas Bigfoots vs Naukseni
1
-
2
0
1/2 (1)
Men's Elite
09:00
KIP-1
tmp
Lielvarde/FatPipe
Ogres vilki
Lielvarde/FatPipe vs Ogres vilki
2
-
1
0
1/2 (2)
Men's Elite
09:50
KIP-1
tmp
Rockets
FBC Lomma
Rockets vs FBC Lomma
5
-
2
0
Friendly games
Friendly
10:00
KIP-2
tmp
Happee
Linkoping IBK
Happee vs Linkoping IBK
11
-
7
0
U14 bronze
Boys U-14
10:40
KIP-3
tmp
Rockets U-14
Babite U-14
Rockets U-14 vs Babite U-14
5
-
7
0
U14 gold
Boys U-14
10:40
KIP-1
tmp
Talsu NSS/Krauzers U14
FBK SĀC U-14
Talsu NSS/Krauzers U14 vs FBK SĀC U-14
7
-
0
0
U16 gold
Boys U-16
11:40
KIP-1
tmp
Babite U-16
FS Masters/BT1
Babite U-16 vs FS Masters/BT1
1
-
14
0
U16 bronze
Boys U-16
11:40
KIP-3
tmp
Rockets U-16
Ogres vilki U-16
Rockets U-16 vs Ogres vilki U-16
1
-
10
0
Women bronze
Women
12:40
KIP-2
tmp
Lekrings
Rubene
Lekrings vs Rubene
2
-
4
0
Women gold
Women
12:40
KIP-1
tmp
FK NDD Rīga
Ķekavas Bulldogs
FK NDD Rīga vs Ķekavas Bulldogs
3
-
1
0
Mens bronze
Men's
13:40
KIP-1
tmp
Rigas Bigfoots
OLDSCHOOL
Rigas Bigfoots vs OLDSCHOOL
6
-
3
0
Mens gold
Men's
14:40
KIP-1
tmp
Naukseni
FATPIPE team
Naukseni vs FATPIPE team
0
-
6
0
Elite bronze
Men's Elite
15:40
KIP-1
tmp
Ogres vilki
FBC Lomma
Ogres vilki vs FBC Lomma
2
-
5
0
Elite gold
Men's Elite
16:40
KIP-1
tmp
Lielvarde/FatPipe
Rockets
Lielvarde/FatPipe vs Rockets
5
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad