11.6.2017
|
0
|
Flickor -07
Grupp 1 F07
|
09:00
|
UME ASSISTANCE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
Ersmarks IK
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
vs
Ersmarks IK
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -07
Grupp 1 P07
|
09:00
|
CAPAROL
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hörnefors IF
|
Röbäcks IF Blå
|
Hörnefors IF
vs
Röbäcks IF Blå
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -07
Grupp 1 P07
|
09:00
|
LUNDQVIST MÅLERI
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
vs
Spöland-Vännäs IF
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -08
|
09:00
|
SWEROCK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BK Örnen 2
|
Ersboda SK
|
BK Örnen 2
vs
Ersboda SK
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -08
|
09:00
|
IGNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF
|
Sävar IK 2
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF
vs
Sävar IK 2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
Grupp 1 P08
|
09:00
|
JOBLINE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GUIF S/Å Lag 1
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
GUIF S/Å Lag 1
vs
Röbäcks IF Röd
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
|
10:00
|
JOBLINE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF Blå
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF Vit
|
Röbäcks IF Blå
vs
Spöland-Vännäs IF Vit
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -08
Grupp 1 F08
|
10:00
|
IGNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ersmarks IK
|
Röbäcks IF Blå
|
Ersmarks IK
vs
Röbäcks IF Blå
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
|
10:00
|
SWEROCK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sandåkerns SK 1
|
Obbola IK
|
Sandåkerns SK 1
vs
Obbola IK
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -07
Grupp 1 F07
|
10:00
|
UME ASSISTANCE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sörfors IF
|
Ersboda SK
|
Sörfors IF
vs
Ersboda SK
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -07
Grupp 1 F07
|
10:00
|
CAPAROL
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF Blå
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF
|
Röbäcks IF Blå
vs
Spöland-Vännäs IF
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -07
Grupp 1 F07
|
10:00
|
LUNDQVIST MÅLERI
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umedalens IF
|
Mariehems SK
|
Umedalens IF
vs
Mariehems SK
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
Grupp 1 P08
|
11:00
|
SWEROCK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Umeå Blå
|
Sandåkerns SK 2
|
IFK Umeå Blå
vs
Sandåkerns SK 2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
|
11:00
|
IGNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Rundvik
|
GUIF S/Å Lag 2
|
IFK Rundvik
vs
GUIF S/Å Lag 2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -08
Grupp 1 F08
|
11:00
|
JOBLINE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mariehems SK
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
Mariehems SK
vs
Röbäcks IF Röd
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
Grupp 1 P08
|
12:00
|
JOBLINE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
Obbola IK
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
vs
Obbola IK
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -08
Grupp 1 F08
|
12:00
|
SWEROCK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BK Örnen 1
|
Sävar IK 1
|
BK Örnen 1
vs
Sävar IK 1
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -07
Grupp 1 P07
|
12:00
|
CAPAROL
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF
|
Obbola IK
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF
vs
Obbola IK
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -07
Grupp 1 F07
|
13:00
|
UME ASSISTANCE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mariehems SK
|
Röbäcks IF Blå
|
Mariehems SK
vs
Röbäcks IF Blå
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -07
Grupp 1 F07
|
13:00
|
LUNDQVIST MÅLERI
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF
|
Ersmarks IK
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF
vs
Ersmarks IK
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -07
Grupp 1 F07
|
13:00
|
CAPAROL
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ersboda SK
|
Umedalens IF
|
Ersboda SK
vs
Umedalens IF
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -08
|
13:00
|
SWEROCK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ersboda SK
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF
|
Ersboda SK
vs
Spöland-Vännäs IF
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
Grupp 1 P08
|
13:00
|
IGNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sandåkerns SK 2
|
GUIF S/Å Lag 2
|
Sandåkerns SK 2
vs
GUIF S/Å Lag 2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
Grupp 1 P08
|
13:00
|
JOBLINE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF Svart
|
GUIF S/Å Lag 1
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF Svart
vs
GUIF S/Å Lag 1
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
|
14:00
|
JOBLINE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Obbola IK
|
Röbäcks IF Blå
|
Obbola IK
vs
Röbäcks IF Blå
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -08
Grupp 1 F08
|
14:00
|
IGNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BK Örnen 1
|
Röbäcks IF Blå
|
BK Örnen 1
vs
Röbäcks IF Blå
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -08
Grupp 1 F08
|
14:00
|
SWEROCK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sävar IK 1
|
Ersmarks IK
|
Sävar IK 1
vs
Ersmarks IK
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -07
Grupp 1 F07
|
14:00
|
LUNDQVIST MÅLERI
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
Sörfors IF
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
vs
Sörfors IF
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -07
Grupp 1 P07
|
15:00
|
CAPAROL
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
Hörnefors IF
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
vs
Hörnefors IF
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
|
15:00
|
SWEROCK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF Vit
|
GUIF S/Å Lag 2
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF Vit
vs
GUIF S/Å Lag 2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
|
15:00
|
IGNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sandåkerns SK 1
|
IFK Rundvik
|
Sandåkerns SK 1
vs
IFK Rundvik
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -08
|
15:00
|
JOBLINE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
BK Örnen 2
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
vs
BK Örnen 2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -08
|
17:00
|
IGNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sävar IK 2
|
Ersboda SK
|
Sävar IK 2
vs
Ersboda SK
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
Grupp 1 P08
|
17:00
|
JOBLINE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Umeå Blå
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF Vit
|
IFK Umeå Blå
vs
Spöland-Vännäs IF Vit
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar -08
Grupp 1 P08
|
17:00
|
SWEROCK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
Spöland-Vännäs IF Svart
|
Röbäcks IF Röd
vs
Spöland-Vännäs IF Svart
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor -08
Grupp 1 F08
|
18:00
|
IGNE
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF Blå
|
Mariehems SK
|
Röbäcks IF Blå
vs
Mariehems SK
0
-
0
|
|