27-08-2017
|
1
|
U15
A
|
08:30
|
Lilla
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
vs
Göta Traneberg Röd
0
-
2
|
|
2
|
U15
A
|
08:30
|
Stora
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Flemingsbergs IK
|
Almtuna IS
|
Flemingsbergs IK
vs
Almtuna IS
2
-
0
|
|
3
|
U15
B
|
09:35
|
Lilla
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Göta Traneberg Vit
0
-
6
|
|
4
|
U15
B
|
09:35
|
Stora
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nacka
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Nacka
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
1
-
5
|
|
5
|
U15
A
|
10:40
|
Lilla
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Flemingsbergs IK
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
vs
Flemingsbergs IK
3
-
0
|
|
6
|
U15
A
|
10:40
|
Stora
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Almtuna IS
vs
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
2
-
1
|
|
7
|
U15
B
|
11:45
|
Lilla
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Nacka
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
vs
Nacka
5
-
1
|
|
8
|
U15
B
|
11:45
|
Stora
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Vita Hästen
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
Vita Hästen
4
-
2
|
|
9
|
U15
A
|
12:50
|
Lilla
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Flemingsbergs IK
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Flemingsbergs IK
vs
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
2
-
4
|
|
10
|
U15
A
|
12:50
|
Stora
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Almtuna IS
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
vs
Almtuna IS
2
-
4
|
|
11
|
U15
B
|
13:55
|
Lilla
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nacka
|
Vita Hästen
|
Nacka
vs
Vita Hästen
5
-
0
|
|
12
|
U15
B
|
13:55
|
Stora
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
1
-
1
|
|
13
B-Semi 1
|
U15
|
15:30
|
Lilla
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Vita Hästen
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
vs
Vita Hästen
6
-
2
|
|
14
B-Semi 2
|
U15
|
15:30
|
Stora
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nacka
|
Flemingsbergs IK
|
Nacka
vs
Flemingsbergs IK
4
-
5
|
|
15
A-Semi 1
|
U15
|
16:50
|
Lilla
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
8
-
2
|
|
16
A-Semi 2
|
U15
|
16:50
|
Stora
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Almtuna IS
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
vs
Almtuna IS
7
-
2
|
|
17
Plac 7-8
|
U15
|
18:10
|
Lilla
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Nacka
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Nacka
2
-
3
|
|
18
Plac 5-6
|
U15
|
18:10
|
Stora
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Flemingsbergs IK
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
vs
Flemingsbergs IK
1
-
5
|
|
19
3:e Pris
|
U15
|
19:30
|
Lilla
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Almtuna IS
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
Almtuna IS
0
-
5
|
|
20
FINAL
|
U15
|
19:30
|
Stora
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
vs
Göta Traneberg Vit
4
-
5
|
|