16.09.2017
|
1
|
U13
Grupp A
|
08:30
|
Lilla
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Lidingö Blå
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
vs
Lidingö Blå
3
-
2
|
|
2
|
U13
Grupp A
|
08:30
|
Stora
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Spånga IS
|
Västerviks IK
|
Spånga IS
vs
Västerviks IK
0
-
1
|
|
3
|
U13
Grupp B
|
09:35
|
Lilla
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Järna SK
|
Lidingö Vit
|
Järna SK
vs
Lidingö Vit
4
-
4
|
|
4
|
U13
Grupp B
|
09:35
|
Stora
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brinkens IF
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Brinkens IF
vs
Värmdö Hockey
2
-
5
|
|
5
|
U13
Grupp A
|
10:40
|
Lilla
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lidingö Blå
|
Spånga IS
|
Lidingö Blå
vs
Spånga IS
3
-
3
|
|
6
|
U13
Grupp A
|
10:40
|
Stora
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Västerviks IK
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Västerviks IK
vs
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
0
-
2
|
|
7
|
U13
Grupp B
|
11:45
|
Lilla
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lidingö Vit
|
Brinkens IF
|
Lidingö Vit
vs
Brinkens IF
0
-
6
|
|
8
|
U13
Grupp B
|
11:45
|
Stora
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Järna SK
|
Värmdö Hockey
vs
Järna SK
4
-
1
|
|
9
|
U13
Grupp A
|
12:50
|
Lilla
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Spånga IS
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Spånga IS
vs
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
4
-
7
|
|
10
|
U13
Grupp A
|
12:50
|
Stora
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lidingö Blå
|
Västerviks IK
|
Lidingö Blå
vs
Västerviks IK
1
-
2
|
|
11
|
U13
Grupp B
|
13:55
|
Lilla
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Brinkens IF
|
Järna SK
|
Brinkens IF
vs
Järna SK
5
-
3
|
|
12
|
U13
Grupp B
|
13:55
|
Stora
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lidingö Vit
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Lidingö Vit
vs
Värmdö Hockey
1
-
8
|
|
13
B-Semi 1
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Lilla
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lidingö Blå
|
Lidingö Vit
|
Lidingö Blå
vs
Lidingö Vit
4
-
3
|
|
14
B-Semi 2
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Stora
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Järna SK
|
Spånga IS
|
Järna SK
vs
Spånga IS
6
-
7
|
|
15
A-Semi 1
|
U13
|
17:20
|
Lilla
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Brinkens IF
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
vs
Brinkens IF
9
-
8
|
|
16
A-Semi 2
|
U13
|
17:20
|
Stora
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Västerviks IK
|
Värmdö Hockey
vs
Västerviks IK
5
-
1
|
|
17
Plac 7-8
|
U13
|
18:40
|
Lilla
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lidingö Vit
|
Järna SK
|
Lidingö Vit
vs
Järna SK
0
-
6
|
|
18
Plac 5-6
|
U13
|
18:40
|
Stora
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lidingö Blå
|
Spånga IS
|
Lidingö Blå
vs
Spånga IS
3
-
6
|
|
19
3:e Pris
|
U13
|
20:00
|
Lilla
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brinkens IF
|
Västerviks IK
|
Brinkens IF
vs
Västerviks IK
10
-
1
|
|
20
FINAL
|
U13
|
20:00
|
Stora
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
vs
Värmdö Hockey
6
-
3
|
|