Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U15
Nyköpings Hockeyförening Ungdom
,
Hokejs
Nyköping / Rosvalla
Nyköping / Rosvalla
Hokejs
21 - 23 apr 2017
U15
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Testsson
Kominimatchen cup U10
Kominimatchencup U11
Kominimatchen cup U15
Kominimatchen cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U16
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U15
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
"Kom in i matchen U10"
”Kom in i matchen” Försäsongscup U12
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup U15
”Kom in i matchen” Försäsongscup U14
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U16)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U13)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U11)
Rosvalla Hockeycup (U10)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U13)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U15)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U16
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U15
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+Hotels cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U10
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U14)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U16)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U13)
"KOM IN I MATCHEN" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (J18)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U16)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U13)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U12)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U11)
Rosvalla Gästabud Hockeyfest (U9)
Rosvalla Gästabud Hockeyfest ( U10)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U13)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U16)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U16)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U13)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U11)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U12)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U9)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U10)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U11)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U14)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U15)
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēles
Spēles diena
piektdiena 21 aprīlis (2017)
sestdiena 22 aprīlis (2017)
svētdiena 23 aprīlis (2017)
More filters
Vecuma grupa
U15
Apakšgrupa
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Spēles veids
Apakšgrupas spēle
Izslēgšanas spēles
Arēna
Lilla hallen
Stora hallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
23.04.2017
31
Plac. 9-12
U15
09:00
Lilla
Omgång
6
tmp
Blues EKS
Övertorneå Hockey
Blues EKS vs Övertorneå Hockey
3
-
6
32
Plac. 9-12
U15
09:00
Stora
Omgång
6
tmp
Linköping HC
HIFK East
Linköping HC vs HIFK East
7
-
2
33
Kvartsfinal 1
U15
10:25
Lilla
Omgång
6
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Uplakers Vit
Göta/Traneberg vs Uplakers Vit
6
-
0
34
Kvartsfinal 2
U15
10:25
Stora
Omgång
6
tmp
Tibro IK
IK Oskarshamn
Tibro IK vs IK Oskarshamn
0
-
9
35
Kvartsfinal 3
U15
11:50
Lilla
Omgång
6
tmp
SK Iron
Valbo HC
SK Iron vs Valbo HC
1
-
4
36
Kvartsfinal 4
U15
11:50
Stora
Omgång
6
tmp
Uplakers Blå
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
Uplakers Blå vs Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
2
-
4
37
Plac. 11-12
U15
13:15
Lilla
Omgång
7
tmp
Blues EKS
HIFK East
Blues EKS vs HIFK East
9
-
1
38
Plac. 9-10
U15
13:15
Stora
Omgång
7
tmp
Övertorneå Hockey
Linköping HC
Övertorneå Hockey vs Linköping HC
4
-
3
39
Semifinal 1
U15
14:40
Lilla
Omgång
7
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Valbo HC
Göta/Traneberg vs Valbo HC
5
-
1
40
Semifinal 2
U15
14:40
Stora
Omgång
7
tmp
IK Oskarshamn
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
IK Oskarshamn vs Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
0
-
1
41
Plac. 7-8
U15
16:05
Lilla
Omgång
7
tmp
Uplakers Vit
Tibro IK
Uplakers Vit vs Tibro IK
1
-
6
42
Plac. 5-6
U15
16:05
Stora
Omgång
7
tmp
Uplakers Blå
SK Iron
Uplakers Blå vs SK Iron
4
-
3
43
3:e pris
U15
17:30
Stora
Omgång
8
tmp
Valbo HC
IK Oskarshamn
Valbo HC vs IK Oskarshamn
2
-
3
44
FINAL
U15
17:30
Lilla
Omgång
8
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
Göta/Traneberg vs Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
2
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Drukāt
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad