Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Skellefteserien 2016/2017
Skellefteå Curlingklubb
,
Curling
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Curling
16 okt 2016 - 30 mar 2017
0-100
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Skellefteserien 2023/2024
Guldsopen 2023
Skellefteserien 2022/2023
Guldsopen 2022
Skellefteserien 2021/2022
Skellefteserien 2020/2021
Skellefteserien 2019/2020
Guldsopen 2019
Skellefteserien 2018/2019
Guldsopen 2018
Skellefteserien 2017/2018
Guldsopen 2017
Skellefteserien 2016/2017
Guldsopen 2016
Skellefteserien 2015/2016
Guldsopen 2015
Skellefteserien 2014/2015
Guldsopen 2014
Skellefteserien 2013/2014
Guldsopen 2013
Skellefteserien 2012/2013
Guldsopen 2012
Skellefteserien 2011/2012
Dubbelserien 2011/2012
Skellefteå Kraft Cup 2011
Guldsopen 2011
Skellefteserien 2010/2011
Dubbelserien 2010/2011
Junior SM 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Sunday 16 October (2016)
Sunday 23 October (2016)
Thursday 27 October (2016)
Sunday 30 October (2016)
Thursday 3 November (2016)
Thursday 10 November (2016)
Sunday 4 December (2016)
Sunday 11 December (2016)
Sunday 18 December (2016)
Sunday 15 January (2017)
Sunday 22 January (2017)
Sunday 29 January (2017)
Thursday 2 February (2017)
Thursday 9 February (2017)
Thursday 16 February (2017)
Thursday 23 February (2017)
Thursday 2 March (2017)
Sunday 5 March (2017)
Sunday 12 March (2017)
More filters
Class
Skellefteserien
Group
Omg1:A
Omg1:B
Omg1:C
Omg2:A
Omg2:B
Omg2:C
Slutspel:S1
Slutspel:S2
Slutspel:S3
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Skellefteå Curlinghall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/12/2017
0
Kvartsfinal
Skellefteserien
09:00
Skellefteå
tmp
Lenman
Granlund
Lenman vs Granlund
7
-
5
0
Kvartsfinal
Skellefteserien
09:00
Skellefteå
tmp
Säkra
Bolaget
Säkra vs Bolaget
4
-
3
0
Kvartsfinal
Skellefteserien
11:00
Skellefteå
tmp
PlåtIsol
Stonecakes
PlåtIsol vs Stonecakes
0
-
6
0
Kvartsfinal
Skellefteserien
11:00
Skellefteå
tmp
Gustafsson
Murphys
Gustafsson vs Murphys
8
-
4
0
Semifinal
Skellefteserien
13:00
Skellefteå
tmp
Lenman
Säkra
Lenman vs Säkra
2
-
7
0
Semifinal
Skellefteserien
13:00
Skellefteå
tmp
Stonecakes
Gustafsson
Stonecakes vs Gustafsson
2
-
6
0
Final
Skellefteserien
15:00
Skellefteå
tmp
Säkra
Gustafsson
Säkra vs Gustafsson
5
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad