07-01-2017
|
1
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
08:10
|
A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Härryda HC Gul
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Härryda HC Gul
2
-
9
|
|
2
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
08:10
|
B
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Stenungsund HF
|
Frölunda Vit
|
Stenungsund HF
vs
Frölunda Vit
3
-
5
|
|
3
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
08:50
|
A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lerum
|
Frölunda Röd
|
Lerum
vs
Frölunda Röd
2
-
9
|
|
4
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
08:50
|
B
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Skärgårdens IS
|
Härryda HC Svart
|
Skärgårdens IS
vs
Härryda HC Svart
1
-
5
|
|
5
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
09:40
|
A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Härryda HC Gul
|
Partille hockey
|
Härryda HC Gul
vs
Partille hockey
5
-
5
|
|
6
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
09:40
|
B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Frölunda Vit
|
Värnamo GIK
|
Frölunda Vit
vs
Värnamo GIK
6
-
2
|
|
7
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
10:20
|
A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Frölunda Röd
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Frölunda Röd
vs
Hanhals Kings
7
-
1
|
|
8
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
10:20
|
B
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Härryda HC Svart
|
Stenungsund HF
|
Härryda HC Svart
vs
Stenungsund HF
2
-
2
|
|
9
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
11:10
|
A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Frölunda Röd
|
Härryda HC Gul
|
Frölunda Röd
vs
Härryda HC Gul
6
-
1
|
|
10
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
11:10
|
B
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Härryda HC Svart
|
Frölunda Vit
|
Härryda HC Svart
vs
Frölunda Vit
0
-
3
|
|
11
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
11:50
|
A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Partille hockey
|
Lerum
|
Partille hockey
vs
Lerum
1
-
8
|
|
12
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
11:50
|
B
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Värnamo GIK
|
Skärgårdens IS
|
Värnamo GIK
vs
Skärgårdens IS
4
-
2
|
|
13
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
13:10
|
A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Härryda HC Gul
|
Lerum
|
Härryda HC Gul
vs
Lerum
7
-
2
|
|
14
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
13:10
|
B
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Frölunda Vit
|
Skärgårdens IS
|
Frölunda Vit
vs
Skärgårdens IS
2
-
1
|
|
15
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
13:50
|
A
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Partille hockey
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Partille hockey
3
-
5
|
|
16
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
13:50
|
B
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Stenungsund HF
|
Värnamo GIK
|
Stenungsund HF
vs
Värnamo GIK
1
-
6
|
|
17
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
14:40
|
A
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Lerum
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Lerum
vs
Hanhals Kings
2
-
2
|
|
18
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
14:40
|
B
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Skärgårdens IS
|
Stenungsund HF
|
Skärgårdens IS
vs
Stenungsund HF
7
-
2
|
|
19
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
15:20
|
A
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Frölunda Röd
|
Partille hockey
|
Frölunda Röd
vs
Partille hockey
5
-
0
|
|
20
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
15:20
|
B
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Härryda HC Svart
|
Värnamo GIK
|
Härryda HC Svart
vs
Värnamo GIK
3
-
1
|
|
21
D-final
|
U10
|
16:10
|
A
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Partille hockey
|
Skärgårdens IS
|
Partille hockey
vs
Skärgårdens IS
1
-
9
|
|
22
E-final
|
U10
|
16:10
|
B
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Stenungsund HF
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Stenungsund HF
1
-
6
|
|
23
B-final
|
U10
|
16:50
|
A
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Härryda HC Gul
|
Härryda HC Svart
|
Härryda HC Gul
vs
Härryda HC Svart
0
-
0
|
|
24
C-final
|
U10
|
16:50
|
B
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Lerum
|
Värnamo GIK
|
Lerum
vs
Värnamo GIK
1
-
7
|
|
25
A-final
|
U10
|
17:40
|
A
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Frölunda Röd
|
Frölunda Vit
|
Frölunda Röd
vs
Frölunda Vit
5
-
3
|
|