07-04-2013
|
0
|
Guldsopen 2013
B
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
B2 Lag Nerdal/Rodin
|
B4 Lag Nordea Axelsson
|
B2 Lag Nerdal/Rodin
vs
B4 Lag Nordea Axelsson
4
-
3
|
|
0
|
Guldsopen 2013
B
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
B1 Polarna
|
B5 Juniorerna
|
B1 Polarna
vs
B5 Juniorerna
6
-
4
|
|
0
|
Guldsopen 2013
A
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
A2 Larsson
|
A4 Lag Diamanterna
|
A2 Larsson
vs
A4 Lag Diamanterna
1
-
5
|
|
0
|
Guldsopen 2013
A
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
A1 Granlund
|
A5 Persson
|
A1 Granlund
vs
A5 Persson
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
Guldsopen 2013
D
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
D1 Eriksson
|
D4 Nygren
|
D1 Eriksson
vs
D4 Nygren
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
Guldsopen 2013
C
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
C1 Team Moröbacke
|
C4 Lundmark
|
C1 Team Moröbacke
vs
C4 Lundmark
5
-
3
|
|
0
A-Kvart
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-A
|
11:00
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
D4 Nygren
|
A3 Pappas pojkar
|
D4 Nygren
vs
A3 Pappas pojkar
5
-
6
|
|
0
A-Kvart
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-A
|
11:00
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
C2 Team Evry
|
B4 Lag Nordea Axelsson
|
C2 Team Evry
vs
B4 Lag Nordea Axelsson
4
-
5
|
|
0
A-Kvart
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-A
|
11:00
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
A2 Larsson
|
D1 Eriksson
|
A2 Larsson
vs
D1 Eriksson
9
-
4
|
|
0
A-Kvart
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-A
|
11:00
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
B2 Lag Nerdal/Rodin
|
C1 Team Moröbacke
|
B2 Lag Nerdal/Rodin
vs
C1 Team Moröbacke
0
-
7
|
|
0
A-Semi
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-A
|
13:30
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
A3 Pappas pojkar
|
B4 Lag Nordea Axelsson
|
A3 Pappas pojkar
vs
B4 Lag Nordea Axelsson
8
-
0
|
|
0
A-Semi
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-A
|
13:30
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
A2 Larsson
|
C1 Team Moröbacke
|
A2 Larsson
vs
C1 Team Moröbacke
4
-
5
|
|
0
B-Semi
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-B
|
13:30
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
D2 Janze
|
C4 Lundmark
|
D2 Janze
vs
C4 Lundmark
2
-
3
|
|
0
B-Semi
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-B
|
13:30
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
A4 Lag Diamanterna
|
B1 Polarna
|
A4 Lag Diamanterna
vs
B1 Polarna
2
-
6
|
|
0
C-Semi
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-C
|
13:30
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
B5 Juniorerna
|
A5 Persson
|
B5 Juniorerna
vs
A5 Persson
3
-
8
|
|
0
C-Semi
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-C
|
13:30
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
D3 Nilsson
|
C3 Krutrök
|
D3 Nilsson
vs
C3 Krutrök
4
-
3
|
|
0
C-Final
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-C
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
A5 Persson
|
D3 Nilsson
|
A5 Persson
vs
D3 Nilsson
7
-
4
|
|
0
B-Final
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-B
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
B1 Polarna
|
C4 Lundmark
|
B1 Polarna
vs
C4 Lundmark
2
-
6
|
|
0
A-Final
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-A
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
A3 Pappas pojkar
|
C1 Team Moröbacke
|
A3 Pappas pojkar
vs
C1 Team Moröbacke
4
-
2
|
|
0
Tredjepris
|
Guldsopen 2013
Slutspel-A
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
Omgång
0
tmp
|
A2 Larsson
|
B4 Lag Nordea Axelsson
|
A2 Larsson
vs
B4 Lag Nordea Axelsson
6
-
0
|
|