2017-04-01
|
1
|
U10
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Helsingborgs HC
vs
Troja-Ljungby Vit
4
-
5
|
|
2
|
U10
Grupp A
|
08:15
|
B-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Härryda HC
|
Mörrum
|
Härryda HC
vs
Mörrum
6
-
1
|
|
3
|
U10
Grupp B
|
09:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Herlev
|
Gislaved
|
Herlev
vs
Gislaved
4
-
6
|
|
4
|
U10
Grupp B
|
09:15
|
B-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Troja-Ljungby Röd
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Troja-Ljungby Röd
vs
Hanhals Kings
1
-
9
|
|
5
|
U10
Grupp A
|
10:15
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Mörrum
|
Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Mörrum
vs
Troja-Ljungby Vit
6
-
1
|
|
6
|
U10
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
B-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Härryda HC
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Härryda HC
vs
Helsingborgs HC
4
-
2
|
|
7
|
U10
Grupp B
|
11:15
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Gislaved
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Gislaved
6
-
3
|
|
8
|
U10
Grupp B
|
11:30
|
B-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Troja-Ljungby Röd
|
Herlev
|
Troja-Ljungby Röd
vs
Herlev
0
-
6
|
|
9
|
U10
Grupp A
|
13:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Härryda HC
|
Troja-Ljungby Vit
vs
Härryda HC
3
-
8
|
|
10
|
U10
Grupp A
|
13:15
|
B-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Mörrum
|
Helsingborgs HC
vs
Mörrum
0
-
1
|
|
11
|
U10
Grupp B
|
14:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Gislaved
|
Troja-Ljungby Röd
|
Gislaved
vs
Troja-Ljungby Röd
17
-
0
|
|
12
|
U10
Grupp B
|
14:15
|
B-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Herlev
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Herlev
vs
Hanhals Kings
5
-
3
|
|
13
|
U10
|
15:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Troja-Ljungby Röd
|
Troja-Ljungby Vit
vs
Troja-Ljungby Röd
5
-
4
|
|
14
|
U10
|
15:45
|
B-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Herlev
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Herlev
vs
Helsingborgs HC
3
-
5
|
|
15
|
U10
|
16:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Härryda HC
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Härryda HC
vs
Hanhals Kings
6
-
5
|
|
16
|
U10
|
16:45
|
B-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Gislaved
|
Mörrum
|
Gislaved
vs
Mörrum
8
-
2
|
|
17
|
U10
|
17:45
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Troja-Ljungby Vit
vs
Helsingborgs HC
1
-
4
|
|
18
|
U10
|
18:00
|
B-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Troja-Ljungby Röd
|
Herlev
|
Troja-Ljungby Röd
vs
Herlev
2
-
11
|
|
19
|
U10
|
19:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Härryda HC
|
Gislaved
|
Härryda HC
vs
Gislaved
2
-
5
|
|
20
|
U10
|
19:15
|
B-Hallen
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Mörrum
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Mörrum
12
-
0
|
|