Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
31 mar - 2 apr 2017
U-12
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
SPB Select
,
U-12
Kampdag
fredag 31 marts (2017)
lørdag 1 april (2017)
søndag 2 april (2017)
More filters
Klasse
U-12
Gruppe
U-12A
U-12B
U-12C
U-12D
U-12E
U-12F
U-12G
U-12H
U-12K
U-12L
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Inbox Arena
Marupes Ledus Halle
Mogo Ledus Halle
Ozo Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
31-03-2017
7
U-12
U-12E
08:30
Mar
Omgång
1
tmp
North Sweden Hockey Academy
SPB Select
North Sweden Hockey Academy vs SPB Select
4
-
1
30
U-12
U-12E
13:30
Mar
Omgång
1
tmp
SPB Select
Lida 2
SPB Select vs Lida 2
6
-
0
42
U-12
U-12E
16:00
Mar
Omgång
1
tmp
BJR Blue 2
SPB Select
BJR Blue 2 vs SPB Select
3
-
3
01-04-2017
65
U-12
U-12E
08:30
Mar
Omgång
1
tmp
SPB Select
H.S. Riga05
SPB Select vs H.S. Riga05
1
-
3
77
U-12
U-12E
11:00
Mar
Omgång
0
tmp
SPB Select
H.K. Tukums
SPB Select vs H.K. Tukums
7
-
1
99
1/4 final
U-12
18:15
B-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
SPB Select
HT Select
SPB Select vs HT Select
4
-
5
02-04-2017
119
1/2 final
U-12
09:00
Mar
Omgång
3
tmp
Pardaugava05
SPB Select
Pardaugava05 vs SPB Select
6
-
2
138
final 23rd/24th
U-12
13:15
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
SPB Select
Jelgavas LSS
SPB Select vs Jelgavas LSS
4
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad