02-07-2016
|
1
|
P10
P10-A
|
09:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad VIT
|
Rödeby AIF BLÅ
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad VIT
vs
Rödeby AIF BLÅ
1
-
4
|
|
2
|
P10
P10-A
|
09:00
|
Plan B
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Konga SK
|
Nättraby Goif
|
Konga SK
vs
Nättraby Goif
3
-
1
|
|
3
|
P10
P10-B
|
09:00
|
Plan C
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF VIT
|
Urshult IF
|
Rödeby AIF VIT
vs
Urshult IF
1
-
1
|
|
4
|
P10
P10-B
|
09:00
|
Plan D
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tingsryd United
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad RÖD
|
Tingsryd United
vs
Nöbble/Ingelstad RÖD
2
-
1
|
|
5
|
P11
P11
|
09:25
|
Plan A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Åryd IK
|
Ryd SK
|
Åryd IK
vs
Ryd SK
1
-
1
|
|
6
|
P11
P11
|
09:25
|
Plan B
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
vs
Tingsryd United FC VIT
1
-
1
|
|
7
|
P11
P11
|
09:25
|
Plan C
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lessebo Goif
|
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
|
Lessebo Goif
vs
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
1
-
2
|
|
8
|
P12
P12
|
09:25
|
Plan D
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Ronneby BK
|
Rödeby AIF
vs
Ronneby BK
0
-
1
|
|
9
|
P12
P12
|
09:50
|
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Virestad IF
|
Kallinge SK
|
Virestad IF
vs
Kallinge SK
1
-
1
|
|
10
|
P10
P10-A
|
09:50
|
Plan B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF BLÅ
|
Kalmar FF RÖD
|
Rödeby AIF BLÅ
vs
Kalmar FF RÖD
5
-
0
|
|
11
|
P10
P10-A
|
09:50
|
Plan C
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nättraby Goif
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad VIT
|
Nättraby Goif
vs
Nöbble/Ingelstad VIT
1
-
1
|
|
12
|
P10
P10-B
|
09:50
|
Plan D
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Urshult IF
|
Kalmar FF VIT
|
Urshult IF
vs
Kalmar FF VIT
1
-
0
|
|
55
|
PF 8/9
PF 8/9
|
10:00
|
Plan E
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Ingelstad IK
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
|
Ingelstad IK
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
0
-
0
|
|
13
|
P10
P10-B
|
10:15
|
Plan A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad RÖD
|
Rödeby AIF VIT
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad RÖD
vs
Rödeby AIF VIT
1
-
4
|
|
14
|
P11
P11
|
10:15
|
Plan B
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
|
Ryd SK
vs
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
5
-
1
|
|
15
|
P11
P11
|
10:15
|
Plan C
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lessebo Goif
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
|
Lessebo Goif
vs
Tingsryd United FC VIT
1
-
2
|
|
16
|
P11
P11
|
10:15
|
Plan D
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
|
Åryd IK
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
vs
Åryd IK
0
-
1
|
|
56
|
PF 8/9
PF 8/9
|
10:20
|
Plan E
Omgång
15
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1
|
Konga SK
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1
vs
Konga SK
0
-
0
|
|
17
|
P12
P12
|
10:40
|
Plan A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Ronneby BK
|
Emmaboda Kombination
|
Ronneby BK
vs
Emmaboda Kombination
2
-
3
|
|
18
|
P12
P12
|
10:40
|
Plan B
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Kallinge SK
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Kallinge SK
vs
Rödeby AIF
1
-
0
|
|
19
|
P10
|
10:40
|
Plan C
Omgång
5
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
20
|
P10
P10-B
|
10:40
|
Plan D
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Kalmar FF VIT
|
Tingsryd United
|
Kalmar FF VIT
vs
Tingsryd United
1
-
1
|
|
57
|
PF 8/9
PF 8/9
|
10:40
|
Plan E
Omgång
16
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1
|
Ingelstad IK
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1
vs
Ingelstad IK
0
-
0
|
|
58
|
PF 8/9
PF 8/9
|
11:00
|
Plan E
Omgång
16
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
|
Konga SK
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
vs
Konga SK
0
-
0
|
|
21
|
P10
P10-A
|
11:05
|
Plan A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Nättraby Goif
|
Rödeby AIF BLÅ
|
Nättraby Goif
vs
Rödeby AIF BLÅ
1
-
0
|
|
22
|
P10
P10-A
|
11:05
|
Plan B
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Kalmar FF RÖD
|
Konga SK
|
Kalmar FF RÖD
vs
Konga SK
4
-
2
|
|
23
|
P11
P11
|
11:05
|
Plan C
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lessebo Goif
|
Ryd SK
|
Lessebo Goif
vs
Ryd SK
1
-
3
|
|
24
|
P11
P11
|
11:05
|
Plan D
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
|
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
vs
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
0
-
0
|
|
25
|
P11
P11
|
11:30
|
Plan A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
|
Åryd IK
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
vs
Åryd IK
3
-
0
|
|
26
|
P12
P12
|
11:30
|
Plan B
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Kallinge SK
|
Ronneby BK
|
Kallinge SK
vs
Ronneby BK
3
-
0
|
|
27
|
P12
P12
|
11:30
|
Plan C
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Emmaboda Kombination
|
Virestad IF
|
Emmaboda Kombination
vs
Virestad IF
1
-
2
|
|
28
|
P10
P10-B
|
11:30
|
Plan D
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Urshult IF
|
Tingsryd United
|
Urshult IF
vs
Tingsryd United
1
-
1
|
|
29
|
P10
P10-B
|
11:55
|
Plan A
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF VIT
|
Kalmar FF VIT
|
Rödeby AIF VIT
vs
Kalmar FF VIT
1
-
0
|
|
30
|
P10
P10-A
|
11:55
|
Plan B
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF BLÅ
|
Konga SK
|
Rödeby AIF BLÅ
vs
Konga SK
0
-
1
|
|
31
|
P10
P10-A
|
11:55
|
Plan C
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad VIT
|
Kalmar FF RÖD
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad VIT
vs
Kalmar FF RÖD
2
-
0
|
|
32
|
P11
P11
|
11:55
|
Plan D
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
|
Ryd SK
vs
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
1
-
2
|
|
59
|
PF 8/9
PF 8/9
|
12:00
|
Plan E
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Konga SK
|
Ingelstad IK
|
Konga SK
vs
Ingelstad IK
0
-
0
|
|
33
|
P11
P11
|
12:20
|
Plan A
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Åryd IK
|
Lessebo Goif
|
Åryd IK
vs
Lessebo Goif
1
-
1
|
|
34
|
P11
P11
|
12:20
|
Plan B
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
|
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
vs
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
3
-
1
|
|
35
|
P12
P12
|
12:20
|
Plan C
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Ronneby BK
|
Virestad IF
|
Ronneby BK
vs
Virestad IF
1
-
5
|
|
36
|
P12
P12
|
12:20
|
Plan D
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Emmaboda Kombination
|
Rödeby AIF
vs
Emmaboda Kombination
0
-
2
|
|
60
|
PF 8/9
PF 8/9
|
12:20
|
Plan E
Omgång
17
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
0
-
0
|
|
61
|
PF 8/9
PF 8/9
|
12:40
|
Plan E
Omgång
18
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
|
Ingelstad IK
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
vs
Ingelstad IK
0
-
0
|
|
37
|
P10
P10-A
|
12:45
|
Plan A
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Konga SK
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad VIT
|
Konga SK
vs
Nöbble/Ingelstad VIT
3
-
1
|
|
38
|
P10
P10-A
|
12:45
|
Plan B
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Nättraby Goif
|
Kalmar FF RÖD
|
Nättraby Goif
vs
Kalmar FF RÖD
2
-
0
|
|
39
|
P10
P10-B
|
12:45
|
Plan C
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Tingsryd United
|
Rödeby AIF VIT
|
Tingsryd United
vs
Rödeby AIF VIT
0
-
5
|
|
40
|
P10
P10-B
|
12:45
|
Plan D
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad RÖD
|
Kalmar FF VIT
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad RÖD
vs
Kalmar FF VIT
3
-
8
|
|
62
|
PF 8/9
PF 8/9
|
13:00
|
Plan E
Omgång
18
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1
|
Konga SK
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1
vs
Konga SK
0
-
0
|
|
41
|
P12
P12
|
13:05
|
Plan A
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Virestad IF
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Virestad IF
vs
Rödeby AIF
4
-
0
|
|
42
|
P12
P12
|
13:05
|
Plan B
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Kallinge SK
|
Emmaboda Kombination
|
Kallinge SK
vs
Emmaboda Kombination
3
-
2
|
|
43
|
P11
P11
|
13:05
|
Plan C
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
|
Ryd SK
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
vs
Ryd SK
3
-
5
|
|
44
|
P11
P11
|
13:05
|
Plan D
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Åryd IK
|
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
|
Åryd IK
vs
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
0
-
2
|
|
45
|
P11
P11
|
13:30
|
Plan A
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
|
Lessebo Goif
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
vs
Lessebo Goif
3
-
2
|
|
46
|
P10
P10-B
|
13:30
|
Plan B
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad RÖD
|
Urshult IF
|
Nöbble/Ingelstad RÖD
vs
Urshult IF
1
-
2
|
|
47
FINAL
|
P12
|
14:10
|
Plan A
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Virestad IF
|
Kallinge SK
|
Virestad IF
vs
Kallinge SK
0
-
1
|
|
48
BRONSMATCH
|
P12
|
14:10
|
Plan B
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Emmaboda Kombination
|
Ronneby BK
|
Emmaboda Kombination
vs
Ronneby BK
2
-
1
|
|
49
SEMIFINAL 1 P10
|
P10
|
14:10
|
Plan C
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Konga SK
|
Urshult IF
|
Konga SK
vs
Urshult IF
3
-
1
|
|
50
SEMIFINAL 2 P10
|
P10
|
14:10
|
Plan D
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF VIT
|
Nättraby Goif
|
Rödeby AIF VIT
vs
Nättraby Goif
3
-
0
|
|
51
FINAL
|
P10
|
14:50
|
Plan A
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Konga SK
|
Rödeby AIF VIT
|
Konga SK
vs
Rödeby AIF VIT
2
-
1
|
|
52
BRONSMATCH
|
P10
|
14:50
|
Plan B
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Urshult IF
|
Nättraby Goif
|
Urshult IF
vs
Nättraby Goif
3
-
6
|
|
53
FINAL
|
P11
|
14:50
|
Plan C
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Ryd SK
|
Tingsryd United FC VIT
|
Ryd SK
vs
Tingsryd United FC VIT
6
-
2
|
|
54
BRONSMATCH
|
P11
|
14:50
|
Plan D
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
|
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
|
Tingsryd United FC GRÖN
vs
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
5
-
0
|
|