Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Best In West 2012 U12
GötaTraneberg
,
Icehockey
Stockholm
Stockholm
Icehockey
27 - 28 okt 2012
U 12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KEMPE CAMP & ORIGINAL SIX CUP
Best In West U12
BEST IN WEST U11
BEST IN WEST U10
BEST IN WEST U13
Best In West
Best In West
Best In West 2013 U10
Best In West 2012 U12
Skagen Fonder Best in West 2012 U13
Stålbucklan 2012
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
Best In West 2012 U11
Skagen Fonder Best In West 2011
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
Best 99 in West 2010
Skagen Fonder Cup
Das Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 27 October (2012)
Sunday 28 October (2012)
More filters
Class
U12
Group
East Conference
West Conference
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
A-hallen - Stora Mossens IP
JM-hallen - Stora Mossens IP
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10/28/2012
25
U12
East Conference
08:00
JM-hallen
tmp
Trångsunds IF
FOC Farsta
Trångsunds IF vs FOC Farsta
1
-
7
26
U12
West Conference
08:00
A-hallen
tmp
HC Vita Hästen
Flemingsberg IK
HC Vita Hästen vs Flemingsberg IK
3
-
3
27
U12
East Conference
09:00
JM-hallen
tmp
Haninge Hockey
GötaTraneberg
Haninge Hockey vs GötaTraneberg
3
-
1
28
U12
West Conference
09:00
A-hallen
tmp
AIK
Sollentuna HC
AIK vs Sollentuna HC
4
-
0
29
U12
East Conference
10:00
JM-hallen
tmp
Brinken IF
SDE
Brinken IF vs SDE
0
-
4
30
U12
West Conference
10:00
A-hallen
tmp
Mälarö Hockey
Huddinge Hockey
Mälarö Hockey vs Huddinge Hockey
2
-
2
31
C-semifinal
U12
11:15
JM-hallen
tmp
Brinken IF
Mälarö Hockey
Brinken IF vs Mälarö Hockey
0
-
2
32
C-semifinal
U12
11:15
A-hallen
tmp
GötaTraneberg
Huddinge Hockey
GötaTraneberg vs Huddinge Hockey
1
-
0
33
B-semifinal
U12
12:15
JM-hallen
tmp
SDE
HC Vita Hästen
SDE vs HC Vita Hästen
3
-
2
34
B-semifinal
U12
12:15
A-hallen
tmp
Trångsunds IF
Sollentuna HC
Trångsunds IF vs Sollentuna HC
0
-
3
35
A-semifinal
U12
13:15
JM-hallen
tmp
Haninge Hockey
AIK
Haninge Hockey vs AIK
4
-
3
36
A-semifinal
U12
13:15
A-hallen
tmp
FOC Farsta
Flemingsberg IK
FOC Farsta vs Flemingsberg IK
1
-
3
37
C 3:e - 4:e plats
U12
14:30
JM-hallen
tmp
Brinken IF
Huddinge Hockey
Brinken IF vs Huddinge Hockey
2
-
1
38
C-final
U12
14:30
A-hallen
tmp
Mälarö Hockey
GötaTraneberg
Mälarö Hockey vs GötaTraneberg
1
-
2
39
B 3:e - 4:e plats
U12
15:30
JM-hallen
tmp
HC Vita Hästen
Trångsunds IF
HC Vita Hästen vs Trångsunds IF
2
-
1
40
B-final
U12
15:30
A-hallen
tmp
SDE
Sollentuna HC
SDE vs Sollentuna HC
4
-
3
41
A 3:e - 4:e plats
U12
16:30
JM-hallen
tmp
AIK
FOC Farsta
AIK vs FOC Farsta
2
-
3
42
Final
U12
16:30
A-hallen
tmp
Haninge Hockey
Flemingsberg IK
Haninge Hockey vs Flemingsberg IK
4
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad