2012-05-17
|
1
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp A
|
08:30
|
Spaaks
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
vs
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
0
-
5
|
|
2
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp A
|
08:30
|
Hemköp
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Boo FF P01:6
|
Enskede IK 6
|
Boo FF P01:6
vs
Enskede IK 6
0
-
1
|
|
3
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp B
|
08:30
|
Lisas
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hägersten SK
|
Enskede IK 7
|
Hägersten SK
vs
Enskede IK 7
3
-
2
|
|
4
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp B
|
08:30
|
ÖT
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nackdala AIS
|
Spånga IS P02 T
|
Nackdala AIS
vs
Spånga IS P02 T
1
-
3
|
|
5
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp C
|
09:10
|
Spaaks
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Vasalund IF
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Vasalund IF
1
-
1
|
|
6
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp C
|
09:10
|
Hemköp
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
|
Enskede IK 4
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
vs
Enskede IK 4
0
-
9
|
|
7
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp D
|
09:10
|
Lisas
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Boo FF P01:2
|
Täby United FC Grön
|
Boo FF P01:2
vs
Täby United FC Grön
0
-
3
|
|
8
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp D
|
09:10
|
ÖT
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Stuvsta IF TG2
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
|
Stuvsta IF TG2
vs
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
2
-
4
|
|
9
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp A
|
09:50
|
Spaaks
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
|
Boo FF P01:6
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
vs
Boo FF P01:6
3
-
1
|
|
10
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp A
|
09:50
|
Hemköp
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
|
Enskede IK 6
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
vs
Enskede IK 6
7
-
3
|
|
11
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp B
|
09:50
|
Lisas
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hägersten SK
|
Nackdala AIS
|
Hägersten SK
vs
Nackdala AIS
5
-
0
|
|
12
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp B
|
09:50
|
ÖT
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Enskede IK 7
|
Spånga IS P02 T
|
Enskede IK 7
vs
Spånga IS P02 T
2
-
0
|
|
13
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp C
|
10:30
|
Spaaks
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
0
-
1
|
|
14
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp C
|
10:30
|
Hemköp
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vasalund IF
|
Enskede IK 4
|
Vasalund IF
vs
Enskede IK 4
0
-
9
|
|
15
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp D
|
10:30
|
Lisas
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Boo FF P01:2
|
Stuvsta IF TG2
|
Boo FF P01:2
vs
Stuvsta IF TG2
1
-
2
|
|
16
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp D
|
10:30
|
ÖT
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Täby United FC Grön
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
|
Täby United FC Grön
vs
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
4
-
1
|
|
17
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp A
|
11:10
|
Spaaks
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Enskede IK 6
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
|
Enskede IK 6
vs
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
4
-
0
|
|
18
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp A
|
11:10
|
Hemköp
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
|
Boo FF P01:6
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
vs
Boo FF P01:6
9
-
0
|
|
19
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp B
|
11:10
|
Lisas
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Spånga IS P02 T
|
Hägersten SK
|
Spånga IS P02 T
vs
Hägersten SK
0
-
2
|
|
20
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp B
|
11:10
|
ÖT
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Enskede IK 7
|
Nackdala AIS
|
Enskede IK 7
vs
Nackdala AIS
3
-
1
|
|
21
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp C
|
11:50
|
Spaaks
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Enskede IK 4
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Enskede IK 4
vs
Djurgårdens IF
5
-
0
|
|
22
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp C
|
11:50
|
Hemköp
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Vasalund IF
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
|
Vasalund IF
vs
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
2
-
1
|
|
23
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp D
|
11:50
|
Lisas
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
|
Boo FF P01:2
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
vs
Boo FF P01:2
3
-
1
|
|
24
Gruppspel
|
P11
Grupp D
|
11:50
|
ÖT
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Täby United FC Grön
|
Stuvsta IF TG2
|
Täby United FC Grön
vs
Stuvsta IF TG2
4
-
2
|
|
25
B-kvart 1
|
P11
|
13:10
|
Spaaks
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
vs
Djurgårdens IF
6
-
7
SO
|
|
26
B-kvart 2
|
P11
|
13:10
|
Hemköp
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Spånga IS P02 T
|
Boo FF P01:2
|
Spånga IS P02 T
vs
Boo FF P01:2
0
-
2
|
|
27
B-kvart 3
|
P11
|
13:10
|
Lisas
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
|
Boo FF P01:6
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
vs
Boo FF P01:6
3
-
2
|
|
28
B-kvart 4
|
P11
|
13:10
|
ÖT
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Stuvsta IF TG2
|
Nackdala AIS
|
Stuvsta IF TG2
vs
Nackdala AIS
1
-
4
|
|
29
A-kvart 1
|
P11
|
14:00
|
Spaaks
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
|
Vasalund IF
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
vs
Vasalund IF
1
-
2
|
|
30
A-kvart 2
|
P11
|
14:00
|
Hemköp
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hägersten SK
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
|
Hägersten SK
vs
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
8
-
0
|
|
31
A-kvart 3
|
P11
|
14:00
|
Lisas
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Enskede IK 4
|
Enskede IK 6
|
Enskede IK 4
vs
Enskede IK 6
4
-
0
|
|
32
A-kvart 4
|
P11
|
14:00
|
ÖT
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Täby United FC Grön
|
Enskede IK 7
|
Täby United FC Grön
vs
Enskede IK 7
4
-
1
|
|
33
B-semi 1
|
P11
|
14:50
|
Spaaks
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Boo FF P01:2
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Boo FF P01:2
0
-
1
|
|
34
B-semi 2
|
P11
|
14:50
|
Hemköp
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
|
Nackdala AIS
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
vs
Nackdala AIS
5
-
4
|
|
35
Placeringsmatch
|
P11
|
14:50
|
Lisas
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
|
Spånga IS P02 T
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
vs
Spånga IS P02 T
2
-
7
|
|
36
Placeringsmatch
|
P11
|
14:50
|
ÖT
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Boo FF P01:6
|
Stuvsta IF TG2
|
Boo FF P01:6
vs
Stuvsta IF TG2
3
-
0
|
|
37
A-semi 1
|
P11
|
15:40
|
Spaaks
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Vasalund IF
|
Hägersten SK
|
Vasalund IF
vs
Hägersten SK
1
-
7
|
|
38
A-semi 2
|
P11
|
15:40
|
Hemköp
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Enskede IK 4
|
Täby United FC Grön
|
Enskede IK 4
vs
Täby United FC Grön
4
-
1
|
|
39
Placeringsmatch
|
P11
|
15:40
|
Lisas
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
|
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
vs
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
2
-
1
|
|
40
Placeringsmatch
|
P11
|
15:40
|
ÖT
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Enskede IK 6
|
Enskede IK 7
|
Enskede IK 6
vs
Enskede IK 7
4
-
1
|
|
41
B-final
|
P11
|
16:30
|
Spaaks
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Boo FF P01:2
|
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
|
Boo FF P01:2
vs
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
4
-
3
|
|
42
B-bronsmatch
|
P11
|
16:30
|
Hemköp
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Nackdala AIS
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Nackdala AIS
6
-
7
SO
|
|
43
A-final
|
P11
|
17:20
|
Spaaks
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Hägersten SK
|
Enskede IK 4
|
Hägersten SK
vs
Enskede IK 4
3
-
1
|
|
44
A-bronsmatch
|
P11
|
17:20
|
Hemköp
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Vasalund IF
|
Täby United FC Grön
|
Vasalund IF
vs
Täby United FC Grön
0
-
4
|
|