Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
26 - 28 apr 2013
U-10 & U-11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Junost Minsk
,
U-10
День игры
пятница 26 апреля (2013)
суббота 27 апреля (2013)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2013)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
Подгруппа
U-10A
U-10B
U-10C
U-10D
U-10E
U-11A
U-11B
U-11C
U-11D
U-11E
U-11F
U-11G
U-11H
U-11K
U-11L
U-11M
U-11N
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Akademija Arena
Inbox Arena
Volvo Arena Rink A
Volvo Arena Rink B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.04.2013
7
5
U-10
U-10D
08:15
AK
Omgång
1
tmp
H.C. Vipers-Jeti
Junost Minsk
H.C. Vipers-Jeti vs Junost Minsk
0
-
6
36
18
U-10
U-10D
16:00
AK
Omgång
1
tmp
Junost Minsk
Gelezinis Vilkas
Junost Minsk vs Gelezinis Vilkas
2
-
0
27.04.2013
61
32
U-10
U-10D
10:00
AK
Omgång
1
tmp
Junost Minsk
Ledovay Drugina
Junost Minsk vs Ledovay Drugina
1
-
1
72
37
U-10
U-10D
13:00
AK
Omgång
1
tmp
Perkons
Junost Minsk
Perkons vs Junost Minsk
1
-
6
89
47
U-10
17:45
Volvo A
Omgång
2
tmp
Grad
Junost Minsk
Grad vs Junost Minsk
0
-
5
28.04.2013
107
56
U-10
09:00
Volvo B
Omgång
3
tmp
H.K. Bulldogs
Junost Minsk
H.K. Bulldogs vs Junost Minsk
2
-
0
126
67
U-10
14:00
Volvo A
Omgång
4
tmp
H.T. Forward
Junost Minsk
H.T. Forward vs Junost Minsk
1
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad