Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Gurkapucken U13 2010
VIK Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Västerås
Västerås
Хоккей
4-5 jan 2010
U13 (-97)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
VIK Hockey Team04 Cup
Gurkapucken U11
Gurkapucken U11
Gurkapucken U15
Gurkapucken U13
MHL
Team04 Cup
Gurkapucken -97
Gurkapucken -99
Gurkapucken -01
Gurkapucken 2011
Gurkapucken U11 2010
Gurkapucken U13 2010
Gurkapucken U15 2010
Gurkapucken A-spelare 2008
Gurkapucken B-spelare 2009
Gurkapucken U9 2008
Gurkapucken U12 2008
Gurkapucken U11 2008
Gurkapucken 2008
Gurkapucken 2008
Gurkapucken 2007
Gurkapucken 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
понедельник 4 января (2010)
вторник 5 января (2010)
More filters
Возрастная группа
P97 Lätt
P97 Medel
Подгруппа
1 Lätt
1 Medel
2 Lätt
2 Medel
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
ABB Arena Nord
JM Hallen
Månskenshallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.01.2010
25
Kvartsfinal
P97 Lätt
08:30
ABB Arena
tmp
Haninge HK
GSK/Lindlöven
Haninge HK vs GSK/Lindlöven
2
-
1
OT
26
Kvartsfinal
P97 Lätt
08:30
JM Hallen
tmp
Södertälje SK
EPS Black
Södertälje SK vs EPS Black
0
-
1
SO
27
Kvartsfinal
P97 Lätt
08:30
Månsken
tmp
Landskrona IF
VIK Västerås
Landskrona IF vs VIK Västerås
3
-
0
28
Kvartsfinal
P97 Lätt
09:45
ABB Arena
tmp
Katrineholm
Järna Sk
Katrineholm vs Järna Sk
3
-
2
29
Kvartsfinal
P97 Medel
09:45
Månsken
tmp
Bofors IK
Sollentuna HC
Bofors IK vs Sollentuna HC
2
-
1
30
Kvartsfinal
P97 Medel
11:00
ABB Arena
tmp
TPS
VIK Västerås
TPS vs VIK Västerås
2
-
0
31
Kvartsfinal
P97 Medel
11:00
Månsken
tmp
Brynäs IF
Boo IF
Brynäs IF vs Boo IF
8
-
0
32
Kvartsfinal
P97 Medel
12:15
ABB Arena
tmp
EPS White
Ludvika Hockey
EPS White vs Ludvika Hockey
3
-
1
33
Plac. 5-8
P97 Lätt
12:15
JM Hallen
tmp
GSK/Lindlöven
Södertälje SK
GSK/Lindlöven vs Södertälje SK
3
-
2
34
Plac. 5-8
P97 Lätt
12:30
Månsken
tmp
VIK Västerås
Järna Sk
VIK Västerås vs Järna Sk
0
-
4
35
Plac. 5-8
P97 Medel
13:30
ABB Arena
tmp
Sollentuna HC
VIK Västerås
Sollentuna HC vs VIK Västerås
3
-
0
36
Plac. 5-8
P97 Medel
13:30
JM Hallen
tmp
Boo IF
Ludvika Hockey
Boo IF vs Ludvika Hockey
2
-
1
37
Semifinal
P97 Lätt
13:45
Månsken
tmp
Haninge HK
EPS Black
Haninge HK vs EPS Black
3
-
2
38
Semifinal
P97 Lätt
14:45
ABB Arena
tmp
Landskrona IF
Katrineholm
Landskrona IF vs Katrineholm
4
-
2
39
Semifinal
P97 Medel
14:45
JM Hallen
tmp
Bofors IK
TPS
Bofors IK vs TPS
5
-
1
40
Semifinal
P97 Medel
15:00
Månsken
tmp
Brynäs IF
EPS White
Brynäs IF vs EPS White
3
-
2
SO
41
Plac. 7-8
P97 Lätt
16:00
JM Hallen
tmp
Södertälje SK
VIK Västerås
Södertälje SK vs VIK Västerås
3
-
1
42
Plac. 5-6
P97 Lätt
16:00
ABB Arena
tmp
GSK/Lindlöven
Järna Sk
GSK/Lindlöven vs Järna Sk
0
-
5
43
Plac. 7-8
P97 Medel
17:30
JM Hallen
tmp
VIK Västerås
Ludvika Hockey
VIK Västerås vs Ludvika Hockey
5
-
1
44
Plac. 5-6
P97 Medel
17:30
ABB Arena
tmp
Sollentuna HC
Boo IF
Sollentuna HC vs Boo IF
4
-
3
OT
45
Plac. 3-4
P97 Lätt
18:45
JM Hallen
tmp
EPS Black
Katrineholm
EPS Black vs Katrineholm
1
-
2
46
Final
P97 Lätt
18:45
ABB Arena
tmp
Haninge HK
Landskrona IF
Haninge HK vs Landskrona IF
4
-
2
47
Plac. 3-4
P97 Medel
20:00
JM Hallen
tmp
TPS
EPS White
TPS vs EPS White
3
-
1
48
Final
P97 Medel
20:00
ABB Arena
tmp
Bofors IK
Brynäs IF
Bofors IK vs Brynäs IF
2
-
3
OT
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad