Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11 (-02)
Valbo HC
,
Ishockey
Valbo
Valbo
Ishockey
30 - 30 sep 2012
U-11 (-02)
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12 2024
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström cup U15
Niklas Bäckström cup U13
Niklas Bäckström cup U10
Niklas Bäckström cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Niklas Bäckström Cup U14
Niklas Bäckström cup U16
Niklas Bäckström cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Eling Bygg Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-16
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-10 (-06)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-11 (-05)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-12 (-04)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-13 (-03)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-14 (-02)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-15 (-01)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-16 (-00)
Intersport Cup
Intersport Cup
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-10 (-05)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-11 (-04)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-12 (-03)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-13 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-14 (-01)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-15 (-00)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-16 (-99)
Tommy Sjödin Cup
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-10 (-04)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11 (-03)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-12 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-13 (-01)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-14 (-00)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-15 (-99)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-16 (-98)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-10 (-03)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-12 (-01)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-15 (-98)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-14 (-99)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-13 (-00)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-16 (-97)
Tommy Sjödin Cup J-18 (-95)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-14
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-10
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-12
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-13
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
søndag 30 september (2012)
More filters
Klasse
U-11
Gruppe
A
B
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
NickBack Arena
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
30-09-2012
1
U-11
A
08:30
NickBack
Kolo
0
tmp
Hudiksvalls HC
Valbo HC
Hudiksvalls HC vs Valbo HC
2
-
3
2
U-11
B
09:30
NickBack
Kolo
0
tmp
Arlanda Wings
Huge IK
Arlanda Wings vs Huge IK
3
-
2
3
U-11
A
10:30
NickBack
Kolo
0
tmp
Njurunda SK
Hudiksvalls HC
Njurunda SK vs Hudiksvalls HC
8
-
6
4
U-11
B
11:30
NickBack
Kolo
0
tmp
Huge IK
Säters IF
Huge IK vs Säters IF
3
-
4
SO
5
U-11
A
12:30
NickBack
Kolo
0
tmp
Valbo HC
Njurunda SK
Valbo HC vs Njurunda SK
1
-
4
6
U-11
B
13:30
NickBack
Kolo
0
tmp
Säters IF
Arlanda Wings
Säters IF vs Arlanda Wings
1
-
2
7
Semifinal
U-11
14:30
NickBack
Kolo
0
tmp
Njurunda SK
Säters IF
Njurunda SK vs Säters IF
9
-
4
8
Semifinal
U-11
15:30
NickBack
Kolo
0
tmp
Arlanda Wings
Valbo HC
Arlanda Wings vs Valbo HC
2
-
1
9
Placeringsmatch
U-11
16:30
NickBack
Kolo
0
tmp
Hudiksvalls HC
Huge IK
Hudiksvalls HC vs Huge IK
8
-
5
10
Bronsmatch
U-11
17:45
NickBack
Kolo
0
tmp
Säters IF
Valbo HC
Säters IF vs Valbo HC
1
-
3
11
Final
U-11
19:00
NickBack
Kolo
0
tmp
Njurunda SK
Arlanda Wings
Njurunda SK vs Arlanda Wings
1
-
6
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad