15.05.2016
|
1
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp A P04
|
09:20
|
Lulebo
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
|
Öjeby IF
|
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
vs
Öjeby IF
3
-
0
|
|
2
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp A P04
|
09:20
|
Max
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Bergnäset AIK
|
IFK Kalix
|
Bergnäset AIK
vs
IFK Kalix
1
-
0
|
|
3
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp B P04
|
10:00
|
Lulebo
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Alviks IK
|
IFK Råneå
|
Alviks IK
vs
IFK Råneå
5
-
0
|
|
4
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp B P04
|
10:00
|
Max
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Luleå FC
|
Sävast AIF Lag 1
|
Luleå FC
vs
Sävast AIF Lag 1
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp C P04
|
10:40
|
Lulebo
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Gammelstads IF
|
Hedens IF
|
Gammelstads IF
vs
Hedens IF
0
-
5
|
|
6
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp C P04
|
10:40
|
Max
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Oulunsalon Pallo
|
Sävast AIF Lag 2
|
Oulunsalon Pallo
vs
Sävast AIF Lag 2
1
-
1
|
|
7
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp A P04
|
11:20
|
Lulebo
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
|
Bergnäset AIK
|
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
vs
Bergnäset AIK
0
-
0
|
|
8
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp A P04
|
11:20
|
Max
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Kalix
|
Öjeby IF
|
IFK Kalix
vs
Öjeby IF
2
-
0
|
|
9
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp B P04
|
12:00
|
Lulebo
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Luleå FC
|
Alviks IK
|
Luleå FC
vs
Alviks IK
3
-
1
|
|
10
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp B P04
|
12:00
|
Max
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Råneå
|
Sävast AIF Lag 1
|
IFK Råneå
vs
Sävast AIF Lag 1
0
-
6
|
|
11
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp C P04
|
12:40
|
Lulebo
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hedens IF
|
Sävast AIF Lag 2
|
Hedens IF
vs
Sävast AIF Lag 2
5
-
0
|
|
12
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp C P04
|
12:40
|
Max
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Oulunsalon Pallo
|
Gammelstads IF
|
Oulunsalon Pallo
vs
Gammelstads IF
1
-
0
|
|
13
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp A P04
|
13:20
|
Lulebo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Öjeby IF
|
Bergnäset AIK
|
Öjeby IF
vs
Bergnäset AIK
2
-
1
|
|
14
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp A P04
|
13:20
|
Max
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Kalix
|
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
|
IFK Kalix
vs
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
0
-
2
|
|
15
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp B P04
|
14:00
|
Lulebo
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sävast AIF Lag 1
|
Alviks IK
|
Sävast AIF Lag 1
vs
Alviks IK
1
-
0
|
|
16
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp B P04
|
14:00
|
Max
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Råneå
|
Luleå FC
|
IFK Råneå
vs
Luleå FC
0
-
5
|
|
17
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp C P04
|
14:40
|
Lulebo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hedens IF
|
Oulunsalon Pallo
|
Hedens IF
vs
Oulunsalon Pallo
8
-
0
|
|
18
|
U12 Pojkar
Grupp C P04
|
14:40
|
Max
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Sävast AIF Lag 2
|
Gammelstads IF
|
Sävast AIF Lag 2
vs
Gammelstads IF
4
-
2
|
|
19
Kvart 1
|
U12 Pojkar
|
15:40
|
Lulebo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
|
Alviks IK
|
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
vs
Alviks IK
2
-
0
|
|
20
Kvart 2
|
U12 Pojkar
|
15:40
|
Max
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Luleå FC
|
Sävast AIF Lag 2
|
Luleå FC
vs
Sävast AIF Lag 2
1
-
2
|
|
21
Kvart 3
|
U12 Pojkar
|
16:30
|
Lulebo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hedens IF
|
Oulunsalon Pallo
|
Hedens IF
vs
Oulunsalon Pallo
5
-
2
|
|
22
Kvart 4
|
U12 Pojkar
|
16:30
|
Max
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sävast AIF Lag 1
|
Bergnäset AIK
|
Sävast AIF Lag 1
vs
Bergnäset AIK
1
-
0
|
|
23
Semi 1
|
U12 Pojkar
|
17:20
|
Lulebo
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
|
Hedens IF
|
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
vs
Hedens IF
0
-
1
|
|
24
Semi 2
|
U12 Pojkar
|
17:20
|
Max
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sävast AIF Lag 2
|
Sävast AIF Lag 1
|
Sävast AIF Lag 2
vs
Sävast AIF Lag 1
2
-
1
|
|
25
Final
|
U12 Pojkar
|
18:10
|
Lulebo
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Hedens IF
|
Sävast AIF Lag 2
|
Hedens IF
vs
Sävast AIF Lag 2
4
-
1
|
|
26
Plac 3-4
|
U12 Pojkar
|
18:10
|
Max
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
|
Sävast AIF Lag 1
|
Sunderby SK/ Rutvik SK
vs
Sävast AIF Lag 1
4
-
1
|
|