Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Merikoski SBT
,
Флорбол
Oulu
Oulu
Флорбол
10 okt 2015 - 31 maj 2016
U7-U18
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
MuhU 05-SB
,
E 04-05
День игры
суббота 10 октября (2015)
воскресенье 11 октября (2015)
суббота 31 октября (2015)
воскресенье 1 ноября (2015)
суббота 7 ноября (2015)
воскресенье 8 ноября (2015)
суббота 21 ноября (2015)
воскресенье 22 ноября (2015)
суббота 28 ноября (2015)
воскресенье 29 ноября (2015)
суббота 5 декабря (2015)
суббота 12 декабря (2015)
воскресенье 13 декабря (2015)
воскресенье 20 декабря (2015)
суббота 2 января (2016)
суббота 9 января (2016)
воскресенье 10 января (2016)
воскресенье 17 января (2016)
суббота 23 января (2016)
воскресенье 24 января (2016)
воскресенье 31 января (2016)
среда 3 февраля (2016)
суббота 6 февраля (2016)
воскресенье 7 февраля (2016)
суббота 13 февраля (2016)
суббота 20 февраля (2016)
воскресенье 21 февраля (2016)
суббота 27 февраля (2016)
воскресенье 28 февраля (2016)
суббота 12 марта (2016)
воскресенье 20 марта (2016)
суббота 2 апреля (2016)
воскресенье 3 апреля (2016)
суббота 9 апреля (2016)
воскресенье 10 апреля (2016)
More filters
Возрастная группа
B
C 00-01
D 02-03
E 04-05
F 06-07
G 08-09
Подгруппа
B
B Finaalit
C
C, Finaalit
D Alempi jatkolohko
D lohko A
D lohko B
D Ylempi jatkolohko
E lohko A
E lohko B
F Alempi jatkolohko
F lohko A
F lohko B
F Ylempi jatkolohko
G
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Jatuli liikuntakeskus
Kastellin monitoimitalo
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport
Oulunsalo palloiluhalli
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio
Tervahalli Kemi
Urheilutalo Oulu
Värtön liikuntahalli
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10.10.2015
2
E 04-05
E lohko B
09:45
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
Sastamolo Kings 05
MuhU 05-SB
Sastamolo Kings 05 vs MuhU 05-SB
6
-
2
4
E 04-05
E lohko B
11:15
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
MuhU 05-SB
KeLy 05
MuhU 05-SB vs KeLy 05
6
-
3
28.11.2015
45
E 04-05
E lohko B
10:15
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
Merikoski SBT D-E Timantit
MuhU 05-SB
Merikoski SBT D-E Timantit vs MuhU 05-SB
4
-
5
47
E 04-05
E lohko B
11:45
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
Merikoski SBT 04 Sininen
MuhU 05-SB
Merikoski SBT 04 Sininen vs MuhU 05-SB
12
-
0
02.01.2016
75
E 04-05
E lohko B
09:00
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
MuhU 05-SB
OFBC E1-04
MuhU 05-SB vs OFBC E1-04
6
-
3
77
E 04-05
E lohko B
10:30
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
MuhU 05-SB
SBT Suola E2
MuhU 05-SB vs SBT Suola E2
8
-
1
79
E 04-05
E lohko B
12:00
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
Merikoski SBT Ottawa 04
MuhU 05-SB
Merikoski SBT Ottawa 04 vs MuhU 05-SB
5
-
5
24.01.2016
96
E 04-05
E lohko B
10:30
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS 04 Haaste
MuhU 05-SB
OLS 04 Haaste vs MuhU 05-SB
3
-
4
98
E 04-05
E lohko B
12:00
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
MuhU 05-SB
Merikoski SBT Cherokeet 05 Suden klaani
MuhU 05-SB vs Merikoski SBT Cherokeet 05 Suden klaani
2
-
2
28.02.2016
107
E 04-05
E lohko B
10:00
Kastelli
Omgång
0
tmp
MuhU 05-SB
LNM Dynamo
MuhU 05-SB vs LNM Dynamo
1
-
10
03.04.2016
121
A-NVE2
E 04-05
10:00
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC E2
MuhU 05-SB
OFBC E2 vs MuhU 05-SB
9
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad