Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Merikoski SBT
,
Florbal
Oulu
Oulu
Florbal
10 okt 2015 - 31 maj 2016
U7-U18
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
OFBC E1-04
,
E 04-05
Hrací den
sobota 10 října (2015)
neděle 11 října (2015)
sobota 31 října (2015)
neděle 1 listopadu (2015)
sobota 7 listopadu (2015)
neděle 8 listopadu (2015)
sobota 21 listopadu (2015)
neděle 22 listopadu (2015)
sobota 28 listopadu (2015)
neděle 29 listopadu (2015)
sobota 5 prosince (2015)
sobota 12 prosince (2015)
neděle 13 prosince (2015)
neděle 20 prosince (2015)
sobota 2 ledna (2016)
sobota 9 ledna (2016)
neděle 10 ledna (2016)
neděle 17 ledna (2016)
sobota 23 ledna (2016)
neděle 24 ledna (2016)
neděle 31 ledna (2016)
středa 3 února (2016)
sobota 6 února (2016)
neděle 7 února (2016)
sobota 13 února (2016)
sobota 20 února (2016)
neděle 21 února (2016)
sobota 27 února (2016)
neděle 28 února (2016)
sobota 12 března (2016)
neděle 20 března (2016)
sobota 2 dubna (2016)
neděle 3 dubna (2016)
sobota 9 dubna (2016)
neděle 10 dubna (2016)
More filters
Kategorie
B
C 00-01
D 02-03
E 04-05
F 06-07
G 08-09
Skupina
B
B Finaalit
C
C, Finaalit
D Alempi jatkolohko
D lohko A
D lohko B
D Ylempi jatkolohko
E lohko A
E lohko B
F Alempi jatkolohko
F lohko A
F lohko B
F Ylempi jatkolohko
G
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Jatuli liikuntakeskus
Kastellin monitoimitalo
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport
Oulunsalo palloiluhalli
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio
Tervahalli Kemi
Urheilutalo Oulu
Värtön liikuntahalli
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10.10.2015
14
E 04-05
E lohko B
19:00
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
Merikoski SBT Ottawa 04
OFBC E1-04
Merikoski SBT Ottawa 04 vs OFBC E1-04
0
-
12
22.11.2015
37
E 04-05
E lohko B
09:00
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
Merikoski SBT Cherokeet 05 Suden klaani
OFBC E1-04
Merikoski SBT Cherokeet 05 Suden klaani vs OFBC E1-04
2
-
5
39
E 04-05
E lohko B
10:30
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
Merikoski SBT D-E Timantit
OFBC E1-04
Merikoski SBT D-E Timantit vs OFBC E1-04
0
-
12
28.11.2015
44
E 04-05
E lohko B
09:30
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS 04 Haaste
OFBC E1-04
OLS 04 Haaste vs OFBC E1-04
12
-
4
46
E 04-05
E lohko B
11:00
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC E1-04
LNM Dynamo
OFBC E1-04 vs LNM Dynamo
4
-
8
02.01.2016
75
E 04-05
E lohko B
09:00
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
MuhU 05-SB
OFBC E1-04
MuhU 05-SB vs OFBC E1-04
6
-
3
80
E 04-05
E lohko B
12:45
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC E1-04
SBT Suola E2
OFBC E1-04 vs SBT Suola E2
14
-
2
17.01.2016
84
E 04-05
E lohko B
10:15
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC E1-04
KeLy 05
OFBC E1-04 vs KeLy 05
13
-
1
86
E 04-05
E lohko B
11:45
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC E1-04
Sastamolo Kings 05
OFBC E1-04 vs Sastamolo Kings 05
2
-
6
24.01.2016
99
E 04-05
E lohko B
12:45
Linnanmaa
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC E1-04
Merikoski SBT 04 Sininen
OFBC E1-04 vs Merikoski SBT 04 Sininen
5
-
10
03.04.2016
120
A-NVE1
E 04-05
09:15
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
Tervarit
OFBC E1-04
Tervarit vs OFBC E1-04
4
-
5
127
A-PVE4
E 04-05
14:30
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
LNM Dynamo
OFBC E1-04
LNM Dynamo vs OFBC E1-04
15
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad