Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Life Hockey Cup 2015
Sollentuna HC
,
Ishockey
Sollentuna
Sollentuna
Ishockey
26 - 27 sep 2015
U11
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mid Ice Crisis Hockey CUP
Sporthyra Cup
Oilquick cup
SHC Team 12 - Trettondagscup
SHC06 Vårcup
Bemanningsstyrkan Cupen - SHC Team 08
SHC team 09 septembercup
One Academy Cup - SHC CUP Team 07
Forefront Cup
Sollentuna HC Cup
SHC 05 Kick-Off Cup 2016
Life Hockey Cup 2015
Drakcupen helplan 2014
Intersport Hockey Cup - Inställd
Drakcupen Helplan
Dragon Cup
Sweden Cup (Veteran SM)
Dragon Cup
Öhberg & Co Cup
DrakCupen
SHC Julcup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
lørdag 26 september (2015)
søndag 27 september (2015)
More filters
Klasse
U11
Gruppe
10-12
1-3
4-6
7-9
A
B
C
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
A-hallen
B-Hallen
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
27-09-2015
18
U11
10-12
08:00
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Södertälje SK Vit
Örebro Hockey
Södertälje SK Vit vs Örebro Hockey
4
-
1
19
U11
7-9
08:45
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Enköpings SK HK
Sollentuna HC Vit
Enköpings SK HK vs Sollentuna HC Vit
3
-
2
20
U11
4-6
09:45
A-hallen
Kierros
20
tmp
Sollentuna HC Röd
Södertälje SK Röd
Sollentuna HC Röd vs Södertälje SK Röd
4
-
5
21
U11
1-3
10:30
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Linköping HC
Lidingö Vikings HC
Linköping HC vs Lidingö Vikings HC
5
-
1
22
U11
7-9
11:50
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Hässelby Kälvesta HC
Enköpings SK HK
Hässelby Kälvesta HC vs Enköpings SK HK
0
-
6
23
U11
10-12
12:15
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Södertälje SK Vit
Vita Hästen
Södertälje SK Vit vs Vita Hästen
6
-
1
24
U11
1-3
13:15
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Linköping HC
Väsby Hockey
Linköping HC vs Väsby Hockey
1
-
5
25
U11
4-6
14:00
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Södertälje SK Röd
Värmdö HC
Södertälje SK Röd vs Värmdö HC
4
-
0
26
U11
7-9
15:00
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Sollentuna HC Vit
Hässelby Kälvesta HC
Sollentuna HC Vit vs Hässelby Kälvesta HC
5
-
1
27
U11
10-12
15:00
B-Hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Vita Hästen
Örebro Hockey
Vita Hästen vs Örebro Hockey
3
-
4
28
U11
1-3
15:45
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Väsby Hockey
Lidingö Vikings HC
Väsby Hockey vs Lidingö Vikings HC
4
-
0
29
U11
4-6
15:45
B-Hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Sollentuna HC Röd
Värmdö HC
Sollentuna HC Röd vs Värmdö HC
2
-
3
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad