Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Best In West 2012 U11
GötaTraneberg
,
Хоккей
Stockholm
Stockholm
Хоккей
23 - 24 mar 2012
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KEMPE CAMP & ORIGINAL SIX CUP
Best In West U12
BEST IN WEST U11
BEST IN WEST U10
BEST IN WEST U13
Best In West
Best In West
Best In West 2013 U10
Best In West 2012 U12
Skagen Fonder Best in West 2012 U13
Stålbucklan 2012
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
Best In West 2012 U11
Skagen Fonder Best In West 2011
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
Best 99 in West 2010
Skagen Fonder Cup
Das Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 23 марта (2012)
суббота 24 марта (2012)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U11
Подгруппа
Grupp East
Grupp West
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
A-Hallen
JM Hallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
24.03.2012
7
U11
Grupp East
08:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
Björbo IF
SDE East
Björbo IF vs SDE East
4
-
2
8
U11
Grupp East
09:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
Brinkens IF
Haninge Hockey
Brinkens IF vs Haninge Hockey
0
-
3
9
U11
Grupp West
10:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
GötaTraneberg
Sollentuna HC
GötaTraneberg vs Sollentuna HC
0
-
0
10
U11
Grupp West
11:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK Ishockey
Huddinge Hockey
AIK Ishockey vs Huddinge Hockey
5
-
2
11
U11
Grupp East
12:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
Björbo IF
Haninge Hockey
Björbo IF vs Haninge Hockey
1
-
5
12
U11
Grupp East
13:00
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
Brinkens IF
SDE East
Brinkens IF vs SDE East
0
-
2
13
Kvartsfinal 1
U11
14:30
A
Omgång
0
tmp
SDE East
GötaTraneberg
SDE East vs GötaTraneberg
3
-
0
14
Kvartsfinal 2
U11
14:30
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
Sollentuna HC
Björbo IF
Sollentuna HC vs Björbo IF
4
-
3
15
Kvartsfinal 3
U11
15:30
A
Omgång
0
tmp
Haninge Hockey
Huddinge Hockey
Haninge Hockey vs Huddinge Hockey
6
-
0
16
Kvartsfinal 4
U11
15:30
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK Ishockey
Brinkens IF
AIK Ishockey vs Brinkens IF
5
-
0
17
Delad 5:a
U11
16:30
A
Omgång
0
tmp
Huddinge Hockey
Björbo IF
Huddinge Hockey vs Björbo IF
3
-
5
18
Delad 5:a
U11
16:30
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
Brinkens IF
GötaTraneberg
Brinkens IF vs GötaTraneberg
1
-
4
19
Semifinal 1
U11
17:30
A
Omgång
0
tmp
Haninge Hockey
Sollentuna HC
Haninge Hockey vs Sollentuna HC
5
-
4
20
Semifinal 2
U11
17:30
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK Ishockey
SDE East
AIK Ishockey vs SDE East
3
-
4
21
3:a och 4:a
U11
18:30
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
Sollentuna HC
AIK Ishockey
Sollentuna HC vs AIK Ishockey
7
-
2
22
Final
U11
18:30
A
Omgång
0
tmp
Haninge Hockey
SDE East
Haninge Hockey vs SDE East
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad