2016-07-03
|
21
B-Semi
|
P11
|
08:00
|
FA1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örgryte IS
|
Växjö Norra IF Svart
|
Örgryte IS
vs
Växjö Norra IF Svart
4
-
2
|
|
22
B-Semi
|
P11
|
08:00
|
FA2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
IFK Stocksund
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
IFK Stocksund
6
-
3
|
|
23
C-Semi
|
P12
|
08:00
|
FB
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hvetlanda GIF
|
LB07 Blå
|
Hvetlanda GIF
vs
LB07 Blå
2
-
6
|
|
24
C-Semi
|
P12
|
08:00
|
BeV
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
LB07 Röd
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
LB07 Röd
5
-
1
|
|
23
A-Semi
|
P11
|
09:00
|
FA1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FC Internationale
|
Hammarby IF
|
FC Internationale
vs
Hammarby IF
5
-
2
|
|
24
A-Semi
|
P11
|
09:00
|
FA2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Kalmar FF Vit
|
Kalmar FF Röd
vs
Kalmar FF Vit
5
-
2
|
|
25
A-Semi
|
P12
|
09:00
|
FB
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bele Barkarby IF
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Bele Barkarby IF
vs
IF Brommapojkarna
1
-
4
|
|
26
B-Semi
|
P12
|
09:00
|
BeV
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Berga
|
Örgryte IS
|
IFK Berga
vs
Örgryte IS
3
-
1
|
|
13
B-Semi
|
P10
|
10:00
|
FA1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Karlskrona
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Karlskrona
15
-
1
|
|
14
B-Semi
|
P10
|
10:00
|
FA2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Färjestadens GoIF Röd
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Färjestadens GoIF Röd
vs
Kalmar FF Röd
3
-
6
|
|
27
A-Semi
|
P12
|
10:00
|
FB
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF
|
LB07 Vit
|
Kalmar FF
vs
LB07 Vit
3
-
1
|
|
28
B-Semi
|
P12
|
10:00
|
BeV
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gustavsberg IF Fotboll
|
Halmstads BK
|
Gustavsberg IF Fotboll
vs
Halmstads BK
3
-
2
|
|
15
A-Semi
|
P10
|
11:00
|
FA1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Räppe GoIF
|
Kalmar FF Vit
|
Räppe GoIF
vs
Kalmar FF Vit
5
-
1
|
|
16
A-Semi
|
P10
|
11:00
|
FA2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örgryte IS
|
Färjestadens GoIF Vit
|
Örgryte IS
vs
Färjestadens GoIF Vit
6
-
5
SO
|
|
25
Plac 9-10
|
P11
|
12:00
|
FA1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Växjö Norra IF Vit
|
Jönköpings Södra IF
|
Växjö Norra IF Vit
vs
Jönköpings Södra IF
8
-
6
SO
|
|
26
B-Final
|
P11
|
13:00
|
FA1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örgryte IS
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Örgryte IS
vs
Djurgårdens IF
4
-
5
SO
|
|
27
B plac 3-4
|
P11
|
13:00
|
FA2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Växjö Norra IF Svart
|
IFK Stocksund
|
Växjö Norra IF Svart
vs
IFK Stocksund
2
-
8
|
|
29
C-Final
|
P12
|
13:00
|
FB
Omgång
0
tmp
|
LB07 Blå
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
LB07 Blå
vs
Djurgårdens IF
0
-
1
|
|
30
C Plac 3-4
|
P12
|
13:00
|
BeV
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hvetlanda GIF
|
LB07 Röd
|
Hvetlanda GIF
vs
LB07 Röd
3
-
2
|
|
17
B-Final
|
P10
|
14:00
|
FA1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Kalmar FF Röd
4
-
5
|
|
18
B plac 3-4
|
P10
|
14:00
|
FA2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Karlskrona
|
Färjestadens GoIF Röd
|
Karlskrona
vs
Färjestadens GoIF Röd
2
-
7
|
|
31
B-Final
|
P12
|
14:00
|
FB
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Berga
|
Gustavsberg IF Fotboll
|
IFK Berga
vs
Gustavsberg IF Fotboll
0
-
1
|
|
32
B plac 3-4
|
P12
|
14:00
|
BeV
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örgryte IS
|
Halmstads BK
|
Örgryte IS
vs
Halmstads BK
1
-
7
|
|
19
A plac 3-4
|
P10
|
15:00
|
FA2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Vit
|
Färjestadens GoIF Vit
|
Kalmar FF Vit
vs
Färjestadens GoIF Vit
2
-
1
|
|
28
A Plac 3-4
|
P11
|
15:00
|
FA1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarby IF
|
Kalmar FF Vit
|
Hammarby IF
vs
Kalmar FF Vit
6
-
2
|
|
33
A plac 3-4
|
P12
|
15:00
|
FB
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bele Barkarby IF
|
LB07 Vit
|
Bele Barkarby IF
vs
LB07 Vit
0
-
2
|
|
20
A-FINAL
|
P10
|
16:00
|
FA2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Räppe GoIF
|
Örgryte IS
|
Räppe GoIF
vs
Örgryte IS
5
-
1
|
|
29
A-FINAL
|
P11
|
16:00
|
FA1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FC Internationale
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
FC Internationale
vs
Kalmar FF Röd
7
-
6
SO
|
|
34
A-FINAL
|
P12
|
16:00
|
FB
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Kalmar FF
|
IF Brommapojkarna
vs
Kalmar FF
3
-
0
|
|