18.03.2012
|
0
|
U13
B-Slutspel
|
08:00
|
Vikingahallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mälarö Svart
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Mälarö Svart
vs
Göta Traneberg
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
U13
A-Slutspel
|
08:00
|
Allhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
vs
IK Oskarshamn
0
-
4
|
|
0
|
U13
C-Slutspel
|
09:00
|
Vikingahallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Brinkens IF
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Brinkens IF
3
-
1
|
|
0
|
U13
D-Slutspel
|
09:00
|
Allhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Graip
|
Köping HC
|
IK Graip
vs
Köping HC
1
-
4
|
|
0
|
U13
B-Slutspel
|
10:00
|
Vikingahallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hofors HC
|
Mälarö Svart
|
Hofors HC
vs
Mälarö Svart
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
U13
A-Slutspel
|
10:00
|
Allhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mälarö Vit
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
|
Mälarö Vit
vs
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
3
-
1
|
|
0
|
U13
D-Slutspel
|
11:00
|
Allhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gnesta IK
|
IK Graip
|
Gnesta IK
vs
IK Graip
5
-
0
|
|
0
|
U13
C-Slutspel
|
11:00
|
Vikingahallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Spånga Hockey IS
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Spånga Hockey IS
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
U13
B-Slutspel
|
12:00
|
Vikingahallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
FOC Farsta
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
FOC Farsta
4
-
1
|
|
0
|
U13
A-Slutspel
|
12:00
|
Allhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Ekerö IK Team 00
|
IK Oskarshamn
vs
Ekerö IK Team 00
9
-
5
|
|
0
|
U13
C-Slutspel
|
13:00
|
Vikingahallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spånga Hockey IS
|
Brinkens IF
|
Spånga Hockey IS
vs
Brinkens IF
3
-
1
|
|
0
|
U13
D-Slutspel
|
13:00
|
Allhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gnesta IK
|
Köping HC
|
Gnesta IK
vs
Köping HC
4
-
1
|
|
0
|
U13
B-Slutspel
|
14:00
|
Vikingahallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hofors HC
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Hofors HC
vs
Göta Traneberg
1
-
2
OT
|
|
0
|
U13
A-Slutspel
|
14:00
|
Allhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mälarö Vit
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Mälarö Vit
vs
IK Oskarshamn
2
-
7
|
|
0
|
U13
|
15:00
|
Allhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Köping HC
|
Spånga Hockey IS
|
Köping HC
vs
Spånga Hockey IS
3
-
3
|
|
0
|
U13
|
15:00
|
Vikingahallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
IK Graip
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
IK Graip
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
U13
B-Slutspel
|
16:00
|
Vikingahallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mälarö Svart
|
FOC Farsta
|
Mälarö Svart
vs
FOC Farsta
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
U13
A-Slutspel
|
16:00
|
Allhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
|
Ekerö IK Team 00
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
vs
Ekerö IK Team 00
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
U13
|
17:00
|
Allhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gnesta IK
|
Brinkens IF
|
Gnesta IK
vs
Brinkens IF
7
-
0
|
|