Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
15 - 17 apr 2016
U-14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Skatas
,
U-14 Div. II
День игры
пятница 15 апреля (2016)
суббота 16 апреля (2016)
воскресенье 17 апреля (2016)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-14 Div. I
U-14 Div. II
Подгруппа
U-14A
U-14B
U-14C
U-14D
U-14E
U-14F
U-14G
U-14H
U-14K
U-14L
U-14M
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox Arena
Ozo Arena
PSL Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
15.04.2016
9
4
U-14 Div. II
U-14M
09:15
PSL
Omgång
1
tmp
Skatas
Brocenu NBSS
Skatas vs Brocenu NBSS
1
-
2
24
10
U-14 Div. II
U-14M
13:00
PSL
Omgång
1
tmp
H.K. Prizma
Skatas
H.K. Prizma vs Skatas
1
-
5
39
16
U-14 Div. II
U-14M
16:45
PSL
Omgång
1
tmp
SaPKo 2A
Skatas
SaPKo 2A vs Skatas
1
-
9
16.04.2016
60
24
U-14 Div. II
U-14M
08:45
PSL
Omgång
1
tmp
Skatas
KKP/Ahmat White
Skatas vs KKP/Ahmat White
12
-
2
81
34
U-14 Div. II
U-14M
15:00
PSL
Omgång
1
tmp
Skatas
Hedemora S.K.
Skatas vs Hedemora S.K.
5
-
2
96
40
U-14 Div. II
U-14M
18:45
PSL
Omgång
1
tmp
Kiekko Vantaa White
Skatas
Kiekko Vantaa White vs Skatas
3
-
10
17.04.2016
115
47
U-14 Div. II
10:30
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
Pardaugava03
Skatas
Pardaugava03 vs Skatas
7
-
2
124
52
U-14 Div. II
13:30
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
Hedemora S.K.
Skatas
Hedemora S.K. vs Skatas
3
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad