Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Icehockey
15 - 17 apr 2016
U-14
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Latvian Select02
,
U-14 Div. I
Gameday
Friday 15 April (2016)
Saturday 16 April (2016)
Sunday 17 April (2016)
More filters
Class
U-14 Div. I
U-14 Div. II
Group
U-14A
U-14B
U-14C
U-14D
U-14E
U-14F
U-14G
U-14H
U-14K
U-14L
U-14M
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Inbox Arena
Ozo Arena
PSL Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/15/2016
2
2
U-14 Div. I
U-14C
08:00
Inb
Omgång
1
tmp
Nikkarit 3A
Latvian Select02
Nikkarit 3A vs Latvian Select02
1
-
10
27
17
U-14 Div. I
U-14C
14:15
Inb
Omgång
1
tmp
Latvian Select02
Rauman Lukko
Latvian Select02 vs Rauman Lukko
7
-
1
41
25
U-14 Div. I
U-14C
18:00
Inb
Omgång
1
tmp
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
Latvian Select02
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk vs Latvian Select02
2
-
7
4/16/2016
56
34
U-14 Div. I
U-14C
07:45
Inb
Omgång
1
tmp
Latvian Select02
H.C. Everest
Latvian Select02 vs H.C. Everest
7
-
2
75
45
U-14 Div. I
U-14C
12:45
Inb
Omgång
1
tmp
Le-Ki 75
Latvian Select02
Le-Ki 75 vs Latvian Select02
0
-
4
94
56
U-14 Div. I
U-14D
18:45
A-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
Kiekkoreipas Anaheim
Latvian Select02
Kiekkoreipas Anaheim vs Latvian Select02
0
-
6
104
62
U-14 Div. I
U-14D
21:15
A-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
Latvian Select02
Tordon
Latvian Select02 vs Tordon
1
-
7
4/17/2016
119
70
U-14 Div. I
11:45
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
Latvian Select02
ISKRA
Latvian Select02 vs ISKRA
3
-
1
136
80
U-14 Div. I
17:15
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
Tordon
Latvian Select02
Tordon vs Latvian Select02
1
-
2
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad