11-10-2015
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-1
|
00:00
|
_
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Enskede IKGrå
|
Älvsjö Svart1
|
Enskede IKGrå
vs
Älvsjö Svart1
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-1
|
00:00
|
_
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Stocksund
|
Brommapojkarna 12
|
IFK Stocksund
vs
Brommapojkarna 12
4
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-2
|
00:00
|
_
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarby 6
|
Danderynds SK Blå
|
Hammarby 6
vs
Danderynds SK Blå
6
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-2
|
00:00
|
_
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK P05:1
|
Aspudden/Tellus
|
Reymersholms IK P05:1
vs
Aspudden/Tellus
5
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-1
|
00:00
|
_
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tyresö FF 1
|
Reymersholms IK 3
|
Tyresö FF 1
vs
Reymersholms IK 3
2
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-1
|
00:00
|
_
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Täby FK
|
Reymersholms IK P05:2
|
Täby FK
vs
Reymersholms IK P05:2
3
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-2
|
00:00
|
_
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Älvsjö Svart2
|
Tyresö FF 2
|
Älvsjö Svart2
vs
Tyresö FF 2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-2
|
00:00
|
_
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna 26
|
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
Brommapojkarna 26
vs
Älvsjö AIK Blå
3
-
0
|
|
0
|
P06
P06-2
|
09:00
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Boo FF 1
|
Reymersholms IK P06:2
|
Boo FF 1
vs
Reymersholms IK P06:2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P06
P06-2
|
09:00
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hammarby P06:13
|
Stureby SK 2
|
Hammarby P06:13
vs
Stureby SK 2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F05
F05
|
09:00
|
Zink-1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Karlbergs BK Vit
|
Karlbergs BK Röd
|
Karlbergs BK Vit
vs
Karlbergs BK Röd
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
F05
F05
|
09:00
|
Zink-2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Värtan IF
|
Älvsjö AIK
|
Värtan IF
vs
Älvsjö AIK
0
-
4
|
|
0
|
F07
F07
|
09:00
|
Tanto-5
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Fisksätra IF F07
|
Karlbergs BK F07
|
Fisksätra IF F07
vs
Karlbergs BK F07
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
09:25
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Essinge
|
Reymersholms IK Vit
|
Essinge
vs
Reymersholms IK Vit
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
09:25
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tullinge Glädje
|
Hammarby lag1
|
Tullinge Glädje
vs
Hammarby lag1
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F05
F05
|
09:30
|
Zink-1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK F05
|
Mälarhöjdens IF
|
Reymersholms IK F05
vs
Mälarhöjdens IF
0
-
4
|
|
0
|
P06
P06-2
|
09:50
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Boo FF 1
|
Norrtull Svart
|
Boo FF 1
vs
Norrtull Svart
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P06
P06-2
|
09:50
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK P06:2
|
Hammarby P06:13
|
Reymersholms IK P06:2
vs
Hammarby P06:13
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F05
F05
|
10:00
|
Zink-1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Älvsjö AIK
|
Karlbergs BK Röd
|
Älvsjö AIK
vs
Karlbergs BK Röd
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F07
F07
|
10:15
|
Tanto-5
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Karlbergs BK F07
|
Vårby F07
|
Karlbergs BK F07
vs
Vårby F07
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
10:15
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Essinge
|
Reymersholms IK Grön
|
Essinge
vs
Reymersholms IK Grön
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
10:15
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK Vit
|
Hammarby lag2
|
Reymersholms IK Vit
vs
Hammarby lag2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F05
F05
|
10:30
|
Zink-1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Karlbergs BK Vit
|
Mälarhöjdens IF
|
Karlbergs BK Vit
vs
Mälarhöjdens IF
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
F05
F05
|
10:30
|
Zink-2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Värtan IF
|
Reymersholms IK F05
|
Värtan IF
vs
Reymersholms IK F05
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
P06
P06-2
|
10:40
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Norrtull Svart
|
Stureby SK 2
|
Norrtull Svart
vs
Stureby SK 2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P06
P06-2
|
10:40
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Boo FF 1
|
Hammarby P06:13
|
Boo FF 1
vs
Hammarby P06:13
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-1
|
11:00
|
Zink-1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Enskede IKGrå
|
Brommapojkarna 12
|
Enskede IKGrå
vs
Brommapojkarna 12
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-1
|
11:00
|
Zink-2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Älvsjö Svart1
|
IFK Stocksund
|
Älvsjö Svart1
vs
IFK Stocksund
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
11:05
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK Grön
|
Hammarby lag2
|
Reymersholms IK Grön
vs
Hammarby lag2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
11:05
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd
|
Tullinge Lära
|
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd
vs
Tullinge Lära
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
11:30
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Essinge
|
Tullinge Glädje
|
Essinge
vs
Tullinge Glädje
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
11:30
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK Vit
|
Hammarby lag1
|
Reymersholms IK Vit
vs
Hammarby lag1
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-2
|
11:30
|
Zink-1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hammarby 6
|
Aspudden/Tellus
|
Hammarby 6
vs
Aspudden/Tellus
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-2
|
11:30
|
Zink-2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Danderynds SK Blå
|
Reymersholms IK P05:1
|
Danderynds SK Blå
vs
Reymersholms IK P05:1
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
F07
F07
|
11:30
|
Tanto-5
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Fisksätra IF F07
|
Vårby F07
|
Fisksätra IF F07
vs
Vårby F07
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P06
P06-2
|
11:55
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Boo FF 1
|
Stureby SK 2
|
Boo FF 1
vs
Stureby SK 2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P06
P06-2
|
11:55
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK P06:2
|
Norrtull Svart
|
Reymersholms IK P06:2
vs
Norrtull Svart
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-1
|
12:00
|
Zink-1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tyresö FF 1
|
Reymersholms IK P05:2
|
Tyresö FF 1
vs
Reymersholms IK P05:2
2
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-1
|
12:00
|
Zink-2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK 3
|
Täby FK
|
Reymersholms IK 3
vs
Täby FK
2
-
2
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
12:20
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK Grön
|
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd
|
Reymersholms IK Grön
vs
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
12:20
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hammarby lag2
|
Tullinge Lära
|
Hammarby lag2
vs
Tullinge Lära
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-2
|
12:30
|
Zink-1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Älvsjö Svart2
|
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
Älvsjö Svart2
vs
Älvsjö AIK Blå
1
-
4
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-2
|
12:30
|
Zink-2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tyresö FF 2
|
Brommapojkarna 26
|
Tyresö FF 2
vs
Brommapojkarna 26
1
-
4
|
|
0
|
P06
P06-2
|
12:45
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK P06:2
|
Stureby SK 2
|
Reymersholms IK P06:2
vs
Stureby SK 2
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P06
P06-2
|
12:45
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hammarby P06:13
|
Norrtull Svart
|
Hammarby P06:13
vs
Norrtull Svart
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-1
|
13:00
|
Zink-1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Enskede IKGrå
|
IFK Stocksund
|
Enskede IKGrå
vs
IFK Stocksund
0
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-1
|
13:00
|
Zink-2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Älvsjö Svart1
|
Brommapojkarna 12
|
Älvsjö Svart1
vs
Brommapojkarna 12
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
13:10
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Essinge
|
Hammarby lag1
|
Essinge
vs
Hammarby lag1
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
13:10
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK Vit
|
Tullinge Glädje
|
Reymersholms IK Vit
vs
Tullinge Glädje
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-2
|
13:30
|
Zink-1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hammarby 6
|
Reymersholms IK P05:1
|
Hammarby 6
vs
Reymersholms IK P05:1
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 A-2
|
13:30
|
Zink-2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Danderynds SK Blå
|
Aspudden/Tellus
|
Danderynds SK Blå
vs
Aspudden/Tellus
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
13:40
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hammarby lag1
|
Tullinge Lära
|
Hammarby lag1
vs
Tullinge Lära
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
13:40
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tullinge Glädje
|
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd
|
Tullinge Glädje
vs
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-1
|
14:00
|
Zink-1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tyresö FF 1
|
Täby FK
|
Tyresö FF 1
vs
Täby FK
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-1
|
14:00
|
Zink-2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK 3
|
Reymersholms IK P05:2
|
Reymersholms IK 3
vs
Reymersholms IK P05:2
0
-
3
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
14:15
|
Tanto-6
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Reymersholms IK Grön
|
Tullinge Lära
|
Reymersholms IK Grön
vs
Tullinge Lära
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F06
F06
|
14:15
|
Tanto-7
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hammarby lag2
|
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd
|
Hammarby lag2
vs
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-2
|
14:30
|
Zink-1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Älvsjö Svart2
|
Brommapojkarna 26
|
Älvsjö Svart2
vs
Brommapojkarna 26
2
-
6
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 B-2
|
14:30
|
Zink-2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tyresö FF 2
|
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
Tyresö FF 2
vs
Älvsjö AIK Blå
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
P05
P05 Final
|
15:00
|
Zink-1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Stocksund
|
Hammarby 6
|
IFK Stocksund
vs
Hammarby 6
0
-
3
|
|