28.06.2015
|
193
semi 1
|
P01
|
09:15
|
NG1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna 4 P01
|
Brommapojkarna 11 P01
|
Brommapojkarna 4 P01
vs
Brommapojkarna 11 P01
1
-
2
|
|
194
semi 2
|
P01
|
09:15
|
NG2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK P01
|
Ösmo GIF FK P01
|
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK P01
vs
Ösmo GIF FK P01
2
-
1
|
|
197
B Semi 1
|
P01
|
09:30
|
NG3
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna 12 P01
|
Hässelby SK P01
|
Brommapojkarna 12 P01
vs
Hässelby SK P01
3
-
1
|
|
198
B Semi 2
|
P01
|
09:30
|
NG4
Omgång
4
tmp
|
EPS Finland P01
|
Älta IF P01
|
EPS Finland P01
vs
Älta IF P01
4
-
5
|
|
149
|
P00
P00 A
|
10:15
|
NG1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hammarby IF 4 P00
|
Spårvägens FF P00:2
|
Hammarby IF 4 P00
vs
Spårvägens FF P00:2
3
-
2
|
|
150
|
P00
P00 A
|
10:15
|
NG2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
AIK P00
|
Spårvägens FF P00:1
|
AIK P00
vs
Spårvägens FF P00:1
1
-
2
|
|
110
|
P98
P98 A
|
10:30
|
NG4
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Spårvägens FF P98
|
Stuvsta IF P98
|
Spårvägens FF P98
vs
Stuvsta IF P98
2
-
1
|
|
111
|
P98
P98 A
|
10:45
|
KG
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Boo FF 2
|
Älta IF P98
|
Boo FF 2
vs
Älta IF P98
0
-
2
|
|
112
|
P98
P98 A
|
11:15
|
NG1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Ingarö IF P98
|
Karlbergs BK P98
|
Ingarö IF P98
vs
Karlbergs BK P98
1
-
0
|
|
195
Final
|
P01
|
12:15
|
NG1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna 11 P01
|
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK P01
|
Brommapojkarna 11 P01
vs
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK P01
5
-
4
|
|
196
3:e pris
|
P01
|
12:15
|
NG2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna 4 P01
|
Ösmo GIF FK P01
|
Brommapojkarna 4 P01
vs
Ösmo GIF FK P01
1
-
2
|
|
199
B final
|
P01
|
12:30
|
NG3
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna 12 P01
|
Älta IF P01
|
Brommapojkarna 12 P01
vs
Älta IF P01
1
-
2
|
|
200
B 3:e pris
|
P01
|
12:30
|
NG4
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hässelby SK P01
|
EPS Finland P01
|
Hässelby SK P01
vs
EPS Finland P01
0
-
1
|
|
170
|
P02/03 9man
P02/03 A
|
12:45
|
KG
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Skogås/Trångsund
|
Vendelsö IK
|
Skogås/Trångsund
vs
Vendelsö IK
4
-
1
|
|
171
|
P02/03 9man
P02/03 A
|
13:15
|
NG1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Enskede 4
|
Foc Farsta 1 (02)
|
Enskede 4
vs
Foc Farsta 1 (02)
3
-
1
|
|
172
|
P02/03 9man
P02/03 A
|
13:15
|
NG2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Älvsjö AIK
|
Brommapojkarna 4
|
Älvsjö AIK
vs
Brommapojkarna 4
2
-
1
|
|
151
semi 1
|
P00
P00 A
|
13:30
|
NG3
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Hammarby IF 2 P00
|
Hammarby IF 4 P00
|
Hammarby IF 2 P00
vs
Hammarby IF 4 P00
3
-
2
|
|
152
semi 2
|
P00
P00 A
|
13:30
|
NG4
Omgång
6
tmp
|
AIK P00
|
Spårvägens FF P00:1
|
AIK P00
vs
Spårvägens FF P00:1
3
-
1
|
|
113
|
P98
P98 A
|
14:30
|
NG1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Ingarö IF P98
|
Stuvsta IF P98
|
Ingarö IF P98
vs
Stuvsta IF P98
1
-
3
|
|
114
|
P98
P98 A
|
14:30
|
NG2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Boo FF 2
|
Spårvägens FF P98
|
Boo FF 2
vs
Spårvägens FF P98
1
-
3
|
|
127
semi 1
|
P99
P99 A
|
14:45
|
NG3
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Bele/Barkarby P99
|
Hammarby HC P99
|
Bele/Barkarby P99
vs
Hammarby HC P99
2
-
1
|
|
128
semi 2
|
P99
P99 A
|
14:45
|
NG4
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Karlbergs BK P99
|
Tullinge TP FK P99
|
Karlbergs BK P99
vs
Tullinge TP FK P99
0
-
2
|
|
115
|
P98
P98 A
|
15:00
|
KG
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Karlbergs BK P98
|
Älta IF P98
|
Karlbergs BK P98
vs
Älta IF P98
0
-
2
|
|
173
|
P02/03 9man
P02/03 A
|
15:30
|
NG2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Älvsjö AIK
|
Vendelsö IK
|
Älvsjö AIK
vs
Vendelsö IK
4
-
1
|
|
174
|
P02/03 9man
P02/03 A
|
15:45
|
NG3
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Enskede 4
|
Skogås/Trångsund
|
Enskede 4
vs
Skogås/Trångsund
0
-
5
|
|
175
|
P02/03 9man
P02/03 A
|
15:45
|
NG4
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna 4
|
Foc Farsta 1 (02)
|
Brommapojkarna 4
vs
Foc Farsta 1 (02)
0
-
2
|
|
153
Final
|
P00
P00 A
|
16:30
|
NG1
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Hammarby IF 2 P00
|
AIK P00
|
Hammarby IF 2 P00
vs
AIK P00
2
-
0
|
|
154
3:e pris
|
P00
P00 A
|
16:30
|
NG2
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Hammarby IF 4 P00
|
Spårvägens FF P00:1
|
Hammarby IF 4 P00
vs
Spårvägens FF P00:1
1
-
6
|
|
116
plac
|
P98
P98 A
|
16:45
|
NG4
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Karlbergs BK P98
|
Boo FF 2
|
Karlbergs BK P98
vs
Boo FF 2
1
-
3
|
|
117
Final
|
P98
P98 A
|
17:30
|
NG1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Spårvägens FF P98
|
Stuvsta IF P98
|
Spårvägens FF P98
vs
Stuvsta IF P98
3
-
0
|
|
118
3:e pris
|
P98
P98 A
|
17:30
|
NG2
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Älta IF P98
|
Ingarö IF P98
|
Älta IF P98
vs
Ingarö IF P98
5
-
0
|
|
129
Final
|
P99
P99 A
|
17:45
|
NG3
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Bele/Barkarby P99
|
Tullinge TP FK P99
|
Bele/Barkarby P99
vs
Tullinge TP FK P99
5
-
4
|
|
130
3:e pris
|
P99
P99 A
|
17:45
|
NG4
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hammarby HC P99
|
Karlbergs BK P99
|
Hammarby HC P99
vs
Karlbergs BK P99
0
-
0
|
|
176
Final
|
P02/03 9man
|
18:45
|
NG1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Älvsjö AIK
|
Skogås/Trångsund
|
Älvsjö AIK
vs
Skogås/Trångsund
1
-
0
|
|
177
3:e pris
|
P02/03 9man
|
18:45
|
NG2
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Vendelsö IK
|
Brommapojkarna 4
|
Vendelsö IK
vs
Brommapojkarna 4
5
-
1
|
|
178
plac
|
P02/03 9man
P02/03 A
|
18:45
|
NG3
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Enskede 4
|
Foc Farsta 1 (02)
|
Enskede 4
vs
Foc Farsta 1 (02)
4
-
1
|
|