Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2011
Oslo Curling Club
,
Керлинг
Snaroya Curling Club
Snaroya Curling Club
Керлинг
22 - 25 sep 2011
Senior
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Результат
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2012
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2011
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2010
Radisson SAS Oslo Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
,
Men
День игры
четверг 22 сентября (2011)
пятница 23 сентября (2011)
суббота 24 сентября (2011)
воскресенье 25 сентября (2011)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Men
Women
Подгруппа
Men Play-off
Women Play-off
Men Qualify
Women Qualify
Men Group A
Men Group B
Men Group C
Men Group D
Men Group E
Women Group a
Women Group b
Women Group c
Women Group d
Women Group e
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Snaroya Curling Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
22.09.2011
7
Men
Men Group C
13:10
OSL
tmp
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
C2 GER/Christopher Bartsch
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin vs C2 GER/Christopher Bartsch
6
-
1
23.09.2011
0
Men
Men Group C
08:30
OSL
tmp
C3 SCO/David Edwards
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
C3 SCO/David Edwards vs C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
7
-
3
0
Men
Men Group C
13:10
OSL
tmp
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
C4 FIN/Kalle Kiiskinen
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin vs C4 FIN/Kalle Kiiskinen
7
-
1
24.09.2011
0
Men
Men Group C
08:00
OSL
tmp
C5 NOR/Thomas Løvold
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
C5 NOR/Thomas Løvold vs C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
2
-
9
0
Men Qualify 2:nds
Men
Men Qualify
19:30
OSL
tmp
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
B4 HUN/György Nagy
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin vs B4 HUN/György Nagy
7
-
3
25.09.2011
0
QF
Men
Men Play-off
10:15
OSL
tmp
D3 SCO/Jay McWilliams
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
D3 SCO/Jay McWilliams vs C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
6
-
8
0
SF
Men
Men Play-off
13:00
OSL
tmp
A4 SWE/Marcus Hasselborg
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
A4 SWE/Marcus Hasselborg vs C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
5
-
6
0
Final
Men
Men Play-off
16:00
OSL
tmp
A5 SCO/Tom Brewster
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
A5 SCO/Tom Brewster vs C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
4
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad