29.03.2015
|
142
Kvartsfinal
|
Flickor 02
|
08:30
|
Ersäng
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Klockarbergets BK
|
Röbäcks IF
|
Klockarbergets BK
vs
Röbäcks IF
8
-
0
|
|
174
|
Flickor 03
F03
|
08:30
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
vs
Umeå City IBF
0
-
0
|
|
195
|
Flickor 04
F04
|
08:30
|
Sporthus
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
0
-
0
|
|
227
|
Flickor 06/07
F06/07
|
08:30
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
IBF Dalen
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
IBF Dalen
0
-
0
|
|
277
Kvartsfinal
|
Pojkar 02
|
08:30
|
IKSU
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Långskatans IF
|
Sundsvall City IBC
|
Långskatans IF
vs
Sundsvall City IBC
3
-
5
|
|
315
|
Pojkar 03
P03
|
08:30
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBK Luleå
|
Umeå City IBF
|
IBK Luleå
vs
Umeå City IBF
0
-
0
|
|
377
|
Pojkar 06/07
P06/07
|
08:30
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Sävar IBF
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Sävar IBF
0
-
0
|
|
423
B-Semifinal
|
Pojkar 99
|
08:30
|
Vildmanna
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Moälvens IBK
|
IBF Dalen
|
Moälvens IBK
vs
IBF Dalen
5
-
4
|
|
124
Semifinal
|
Flickor 01
|
09:00
|
Exel Väst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vindelns IF
|
IBF Dalen
|
Vindelns IF
vs
IBF Dalen
7
-
3
|
|
396
Kvartsfinal
|
Pojkar 98
|
09:00
|
Udominate
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
|
Örnparken IBF
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
vs
Örnparken IBF
3
-
0
|
|
410
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 99
|
09:00
|
Exel Öst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBF Dalen
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
IBF Dalen
vs
Gimonäs Umeå IF
6
-
5
|
|
175
|
Flickor 03
F03
|
09:15
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ersboda SK
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Ersboda SK
vs
Umeå City IBF
0
-
0
|
|
196
|
Flickor 04
F04
|
09:15
|
Sporthus
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
|
Clemensnäs IF
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
vs
Clemensnäs IF
0
-
0
|
|
213
|
Flickor 05
F05
|
09:15
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Sävar IBF
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
vs
Sävar IBF
0
-
0
|
|
228
|
Flickor 06/07
F06/07
|
09:15
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spöland/Vännäs
|
Hissjö SK
|
Spöland/Vännäs
vs
Hissjö SK
0
-
0
|
|
316
|
Pojkar 03
P03
|
09:15
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
|
Jemtland Innebandy
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
vs
Jemtland Innebandy
0
-
0
|
|
143
Kvartsfinal
|
Flickor 02
|
09:30
|
Ersäng
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Sunderby SK
|
Sandåkerns SK
vs
Sunderby SK
11
-
0
|
|
232
Placeringsmatch
|
Pojkar 00
|
09:30
|
Elofsson
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Timrå IBC
|
Luleå SK
|
Timrå IBC
vs
Luleå SK
0
-
0
|
|
278
Kvartsfinal
|
Pojkar 02
|
09:30
|
IKSU
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBK Luleå
|
Team Boden IBF
|
IBK Luleå
vs
Team Boden IBF
6
-
0
|
|
424
B-Semifinal
|
Pojkar 99
|
09:30
|
Vildmanna
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Klockarbergets BK
|
Luleå SK
|
Klockarbergets BK
vs
Luleå SK
5
-
3
|
|
125
Semifinal
|
Flickor 01
|
10:00
|
Exel Väst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Kalix
|
Clemensnäs IF
|
Team Kalix
vs
Clemensnäs IF
5
-
4
|
|
176
|
Flickor 03
F03
|
10:00
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
IBK Luleå
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
vs
IBK Luleå
0
-
0
|
|
197
|
Flickor 04
F04
|
10:00
|
Sporthus
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
|
Holmsund City IBC
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
vs
Holmsund City IBC
0
-
0
|
|
214
|
Flickor 05
F05
|
10:00
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF
|
IBF Dalen
|
Röbäcks IF
vs
IBF Dalen
0
-
0
|
|
229
|
Flickor 06/07
F06/07
|
10:00
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Sandåkerns SK
vs
Umeå City IBF
0
-
0
|
|
317
|
Pojkar 03
P03
|
10:00
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Boden IBF
|
Team Thorengruppen SK
|
Team Boden IBF
vs
Team Thorengruppen SK
0
-
0
|
|
397
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 98
|
10:00
|
Udominate
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Gamla Stan IBK
|
Sandåkerns SK
vs
Gamla Stan IBK
1
-
2
|
|
411
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 99
|
10:00
|
Exel Öst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Öjebyns IBF
|
Skellefteå IBS
|
Öjebyns IBF
vs
Skellefteå IBS
6
-
7
|
|
335
|
Pojkar 04
P04
|
10:15
|
Elofsson
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Holmsund City IBC
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
|
Holmsund City IBC
vs
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
0
-
0
|
|
144
Kvartsfinal
|
Flickor 02
|
10:30
|
Ersäng
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBF Dalen
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
|
IBF Dalen
vs
Örnsköldsvik IB
4
-
1
|
|
256
B-Semifinal
|
Pojkar 00
|
10:30
|
Vildmanna
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBK Härnösand
|
Hörnefors IF
|
IBK Härnösand
vs
Hörnefors IF
5
-
4
|
|
279
Kvartsfinal
|
Pojkar 02
|
10:30
|
IKSU
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skellefteå IBK Röd
|
Skellefteå IBK Svart
|
Skellefteå IBK Röd
vs
Skellefteå IBK Svart
4
-
1
|
|
177
|
Flickor 03
F03
|
10:45
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sävar IBF
|
Sunderby SK
|
Sävar IBF
vs
Sunderby SK
0
-
0
|
|
230
|
Flickor 06/07
F06/07
|
10:45
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Hissjö SK
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Hissjö SK
0
-
0
|
|
318
|
Pojkar 03
P03
|
10:45
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hörnefors IF
|
Gamla Stan IBK
|
Hörnefors IF
vs
Gamla Stan IBK
0
-
0
|
|
378
|
Pojkar 06/07
P06/07
|
10:45
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spöland/Vännäs
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Spöland/Vännäs
vs
Gimonäs Umeå IF
0
-
0
|
|
106
Semifinal
|
Flickor 00
|
11:00
|
Exel Väst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
|
Täfteå IK
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
vs
Täfteå IK
2
-
3
|
|
155
B-Semifinal
|
Flickor 02
|
11:00
|
Sporthus
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boliden FFI
|
Moälvens IBK
|
Boliden FFI
vs
Moälvens IBK
1
-
2
|
|
243
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 00
|
11:00
|
Exel Öst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Wibax IBF
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Wibax IBF
2
-
7
|
|
265
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 01
|
11:00
|
Udominate
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Umeå City IBF
5
-
3
|
|
336
|
Pojkar 04
P04
|
11:00
|
Elofsson
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Clemensnäs IF
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Clemensnäs IF
vs
Gimonäs Umeå IF
0
-
0
|
|
145
Kvartsfinal
|
Flickor 02
|
11:30
|
Ersäng
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Täfteå IK
|
Ersmarks IK
|
Täfteå IK
vs
Ersmarks IK
4
-
5
|
|
178
|
Flickor 03
F03
|
11:30
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Team Kalix
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Team Kalix
0
-
0
|
|
257
B-Semifinal
|
Pojkar 00
|
11:30
|
Vildmanna
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gamla Stan IBK
|
Långskatans IF
|
Gamla Stan IBK
vs
Långskatans IF
7
-
1
|
|
280
Kvartsfinal
|
Pojkar 02
|
11:30
|
IKSU
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Timrå IBC
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Timrå IBC
5
-
6
|
|
319
|
Pojkar 03
P03
|
11:30
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBK Luleå
|
Holmsund City IBC
|
IBK Luleå
vs
Holmsund City IBC
0
-
0
|
|
355
|
Pojkar 05
P05
|
11:30
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
vs
Umeå City IBF
0
-
0
|
|
379
|
Pojkar 06/07
P06/07
|
11:30
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Umeå City IBF
0
-
0
|
|
337
|
Pojkar 04
P04
|
11:45
|
Elofsson
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Täfteå IK
|
Moälvens IBK
|
Täfteå IK
vs
Moälvens IBK
0
-
0
|
|
107
Semifinal
|
Flickor 00
|
12:00
|
Exel Väst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ersboda SK
|
Obbola IK
|
Ersboda SK
vs
Obbola IK
0
-
3
|
|
156
B-Semifinal
|
Flickor 02
|
12:00
|
Sporthus
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Clemensnäs IF
|
Rönnskär Railcare IF
|
Clemensnäs IF
vs
Rönnskär Railcare IF
4
-
5
|
|
244
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 00
|
12:00
|
Exel Öst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sävar IBF/Täfteå
|
Öjebyns IBF
|
Sävar IBF/Täfteå
vs
Öjebyns IBF
5
-
2
|
|
398
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 98
|
12:00
|
Udominate
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Örnsköldsvik IB
6
-
4
|
|
179
|
Flickor 03
F03
|
12:15
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBK Luleå
|
Ersboda SK
|
IBK Luleå
vs
Ersboda SK
0
-
0
|
|
215
|
Flickor 05
F05
|
12:15
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Umeå City IBF
0
-
0
|
|
320
|
Pojkar 03
P03
|
12:15
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Jemtland Innebandy
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Jemtland Innebandy
0
-
0
|
|
356
|
Pojkar 05
P05
|
12:15
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
|
Hissjö SK
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
vs
Hissjö SK
0
-
0
|
|
146
Semifinal
|
Flickor 02
|
12:30
|
Ersäng
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Klockarbergets BK
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Klockarbergets BK
vs
Sandåkerns SK
1
-
10
|
|
281
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 02
|
12:30
|
IKSU
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sundsvall City IBC
|
IBK Luleå
|
Sundsvall City IBC
vs
IBK Luleå
3
-
8
|
|
338
|
Pojkar 04
P04
|
12:30
|
Elofsson
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
vs
Sandåkerns SK
0
-
0
|
|
425
B-Final
|
Pojkar 99
|
12:30
|
Vildmanna
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Moälvens IBK
|
Klockarbergets BK
|
Moälvens IBK
vs
Klockarbergets BK
7
-
1
|
|
126
Final
|
Flickor 01
|
13:00
|
Exel Väst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vindelns IF
|
Team Kalix
|
Vindelns IF
vs
Team Kalix
4
-
5
|
|
180
|
Flickor 03
F03
|
13:00
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gamla Stan IBK
|
Sävar IBF
|
Gamla Stan IBK
vs
Sävar IBF
0
-
0
|
|
198
|
Flickor 04
F04
|
13:00
|
Sporthus
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Holmsund City IBC
|
Clemensnäs IF
|
Holmsund City IBC
vs
Clemensnäs IF
0
-
0
|
|
266
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 01
|
13:00
|
Udominate
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sundsvall City IBC
|
Öjebyns IBF
|
Sundsvall City IBC
vs
Öjebyns IBF
4
-
2
|
|
321
|
Pojkar 03
P03
|
13:00
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Boden IBF
|
Vindelns IF
|
Team Boden IBF
vs
Vindelns IF
0
-
0
|
|
357
|
Pojkar 05
P05
|
13:00
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Obbola IK
|
Skellefteå IBK
|
Obbola IK
vs
Skellefteå IBK
0
-
0
|
|
380
|
Pojkar 06/07
P06/07
|
13:00
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ersboda SK
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Ersboda SK
vs
Umeå City IBF
0
-
0
|
|
412
Final
|
Pojkar 99
|
13:00
|
Exel Öst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBF Dalen
|
Skellefteå IBS
|
IBF Dalen
vs
Skellefteå IBS
4
-
3
|
|
339
|
Pojkar 04
P04
|
13:15
|
Elofsson
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Holmsund City IBC
|
IBF Dalen
|
Holmsund City IBC
vs
IBF Dalen
0
-
0
|
|
133
B-Semifinal
|
Flickor 01
|
13:30
|
Vildmanna
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Moälvens IBK
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
|
Moälvens IBK
vs
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
2
-
3
|
|
147
Semifinal
|
Flickor 02
|
13:30
|
Ersäng
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBF Dalen
|
Ersmarks IK
|
IBF Dalen
vs
Ersmarks IK
3
-
0
|
|
282
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 02
|
13:30
|
IKSU
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skellefteå IBK Röd
|
Timrå IBC
|
Skellefteå IBK Röd
vs
Timrå IBC
6
-
5
|
|
181
|
Flickor 03
F03
|
13:45
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Gimonäs Umeå IF
0
-
0
|
|
199
|
Flickor 04
F04
|
13:45
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Moälvens IBK
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
vs
Moälvens IBK
0
-
0
|
|
322
|
Pojkar 03
P03
|
13:45
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Thorengruppen SK
|
Gamla Stan IBK
|
Team Thorengruppen SK
vs
Gamla Stan IBK
0
-
0
|
|
358
|
Pojkar 05
P05
|
13:45
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Täfteå IK
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Täfteå IK
vs
Sandåkerns SK
0
-
0
|
|
108
Final
|
Flickor 00
|
14:00
|
Exel Väst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Täfteå IK
|
Obbola IK
|
Täfteå IK
vs
Obbola IK
0
-
1
|
|
157
B-Final
|
Flickor 02
|
14:00
|
Sporthus
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Moälvens IBK
|
Rönnskär Railcare IF
|
Moälvens IBK
vs
Rönnskär Railcare IF
2
-
1
|
|
245
Final
|
Pojkar 00
|
14:00
|
Exel Öst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Wibax IBF
|
Sävar IBF/Täfteå
|
Wibax IBF
vs
Sävar IBF/Täfteå
2
-
8
|
|
340
|
Pojkar 04
P04
|
14:00
|
Elofsson
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Moälvens IBK
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Moälvens IBK
vs
Sandåkerns SK
0
-
0
|
|
395
Final
|
Pojkar 98
|
14:00
|
Udominate
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Gamla Stan IBK
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Gamla Stan IBK
3
-
5
|
|
115
B-Semifinal
|
Flickor 00
|
14:30
|
Ersäng
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kågedalens AIF
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Kågedalens AIF
vs
Sandåkerns SK
3
-
4
|
|
134
B-Semifinal
|
Flickor 01
|
14:30
|
Vildmanna
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Holmsund City IBC
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Holmsund City IBC
5
-
0
|
|
182
|
Flickor 03
F03
|
14:30
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Kalix
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Team Kalix
vs
Gimonäs Umeå IF
0
-
0
|
|
216
|
Flickor 05
F05
|
14:30
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Obbola IK
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Obbola IK
vs
Umeå City IBF
0
-
0
|
|
296
B-Semifinal
|
Pojkar 02
|
14:30
|
IKSU
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF
|
Ersboda SK
|
Röbäcks IF
vs
Ersboda SK
0
-
5
|
|
323
|
Pojkar 03
P03
|
14:30
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Holmsund City IBC
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
|
Holmsund City IBC
vs
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
0
-
0
|
|
359
|
Pojkar 05
P05
|
14:30
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sävar IBF
|
Obbola IK
|
Sävar IBF
vs
Obbola IK
0
-
0
|
|
341
|
Pojkar 04
P04
|
14:45
|
Elofsson
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Clemensnäs IF
|
Täfteå IK
|
Clemensnäs IF
vs
Täfteå IK
0
-
0
|
|
116
B-Semifinal
|
Flickor 00
|
15:00
|
Sporthus
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gamla Stan IBK/SIBK
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Gamla Stan IBK/SIBK
vs
Umeå City IBF
3
-
2
|
|
267
Final
|
Pojkar 01
|
15:00
|
Udominate
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Sundsvall City IBC
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Sundsvall City IBC
5
-
2
|
|
274
B-Semifinal
|
Pojkar 01
|
15:00
|
Exel Väst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Klockarbergets BK
|
Gamla Stan IBK
|
Klockarbergets BK
vs
Gamla Stan IBK
5
-
3
|
|
275
B-Semifinal
|
Pojkar 01
|
15:00
|
Exel Öst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Öjebyns IBF
|
Granlo BK
|
Öjebyns IBF
vs
Granlo BK
3
-
7
|
|
200
|
Flickor 04
F04
|
15:15
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Sandåkerns SK
0
-
0
|
|
201
|
Flickor 04
F04
|
15:15
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
|
Röbäcks IF
|
Örnsköldsvik IB
vs
Röbäcks IF
0
-
0
|
|
324
|
Pojkar 03
P03
|
15:15
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vindelns IF
|
Hörnefors IF
|
Vindelns IF
vs
Hörnefors IF
0
-
0
|
|
360
|
Pojkar 05
P05
|
15:15
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
0
-
0
|
|
258
B-Final
|
Pojkar 00
|
15:30
|
Vildmanna
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBK Härnösand
|
Gamla Stan IBK
|
IBK Härnösand
vs
Gamla Stan IBK
1
-
2
SO
|
|
297
B-Semifinal
|
Pojkar 02
|
15:30
|
IKSU
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vindelns IF
|
Sävar IBF
|
Vindelns IF
vs
Sävar IBF
4
-
5
|
|
342
|
Pojkar 04
P04
|
15:30
|
Elofsson
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Sandåkerns SK
0
-
0
|
|
399
Placeringsmatch
|
Pojkar 99
|
15:30
|
Ersäng
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Sunderby SK
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Sunderby SK
3
-
0
|
|
148
Final
|
Flickor 02
|
16:00
|
Exel Väst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
IBF Dalen
|
Sandåkerns SK
vs
IBF Dalen
5
-
0
|
|
202
|
Flickor 04
F04
|
16:00
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Moälvens IBK
|
Hissjö SK
|
Moälvens IBK
vs
Hissjö SK
0
-
0
|
|
217
|
Flickor 05
F05
|
16:00
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sävar IBF
|
IBF Dalen
|
Sävar IBF
vs
IBF Dalen
0
-
0
|
|
218
|
Flickor 05
F05
|
16:00
|
Exel Öst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Röbäcks IF
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Röbäcks IF
vs
Umeå City IBF
1
-
9
|
|
231
|
Flickor 06/07
F06/07
|
16:00
|
Udominate
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Spöland/Vännäs
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Spöland/Vännäs
0
-
0
|
|
361
|
Pojkar 05
P05
|
16:00
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skellefteå IBK
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Skellefteå IBK
vs
Gimonäs Umeå IF
0
-
0
|
|
381
|
Pojkar 06/07
P06/07
|
16:00
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Gimonäs Umeå IF
0
-
0
|
|
343
|
Pojkar 04
P04
|
16:15
|
Elofsson
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
vs
Sandåkerns SK
0
-
0
|
|
135
B-Final
|
Flickor 01
|
16:30
|
Vildmanna
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Gullänget Kroksta IBS
vs
Umeå City IBF
5
-
4
SO
|
|
289
Final
|
Pojkar 02
|
16:30
|
IKSU
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBK Luleå
|
Skellefteå IBK Röd
|
IBK Luleå
vs
Skellefteå IBK Röd
3
-
4
|
|
183
|
Flickor 03
F03
|
16:45
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Gamla Stan IBK
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Gamla Stan IBK
0
-
0
|
|
362
|
Pojkar 05
P05
|
16:45
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hissjö SK
|
Täfteå IK
|
Hissjö SK
vs
Täfteå IK
0
-
0
|
|
382
|
Pojkar 06/07
P06/07
|
16:45
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Sävar IBF
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Sävar IBF
0
-
0
|
|
383
|
Pojkar 06/07
P06/07
|
16:45
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spöland/Vännäs
|
Sävar IBF
|
Spöland/Vännäs
vs
Sävar IBF
0
-
0
|
|
117
B-Final
|
Flickor 00
|
17:00
|
Sporthus
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Gamla Stan IBK/SIBK
|
Sandåkerns SK
vs
Gamla Stan IBK/SIBK
3
-
2
|
|
276
B-Final
|
Pojkar 01
|
17:00
|
Exel Väst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Klockarbergets BK
|
Granlo BK
|
Klockarbergets BK
vs
Granlo BK
1
-
7
|
|
344
|
Pojkar 04
P04
|
17:00
|
Elofsson
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBF Dalen
|
Umeå City IBF
|
IBF Dalen
vs
Umeå City IBF
0
-
0
|
|
363
|
Pojkar 05
P05
|
17:00
|
Exel Öst
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Sandåkerns SK
vs
Umeå City IBF
0
-
0
|
|
219
|
Flickor 05
F05
|
17:30
|
TC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Obbola IK
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Obbola IK
0
-
0
|
|
298
B-Final
|
Pojkar 02
|
17:30
|
IKSU
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ersboda SK
|
Sävar IBF
|
Ersboda SK
vs
Sävar IBF
2
-
8
|
|
364
|
Pojkar 05
P05
|
17:30
|
Musköten
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Sävar IBF
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Sävar IBF
0
-
0
|
|
384
|
Pojkar 06/07
P06/07
|
17:30
|
Ålidhem
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Umeå City IBF
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Umeå City IBF
vs
Sandåkerns SK
0
-
0
|
|
203
|
Flickor 04
F04
|
17:45
|
Sjöfru
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
|
Sandåkerns SK
|
Gimonäs Umeå IF
vs
Sandåkerns SK
0
-
0
|
|