19.10.2014
|
1
Grupp 1
|
P04
P04-1
|
09:00
|
Plan 1
Этап
1
tmp
|
Enskede IK Lag 1
|
Ingarö IF 1
|
Enskede IK Lag 1
vs
Ingarö IF 1
3
-
1
|
|
1
Grupp 1
|
P04
P04-1
|
09:00
|
Plan 2
Этап
1
tmp
|
Huddinge IF
|
Nynäshamn IF 1
|
Huddinge IF
vs
Nynäshamn IF 1
2
-
1
|
|
1
Grupp 2
|
P04
P04-2
|
09:30
|
Plan 1
Этап
1
tmp
|
FoC Farsta Röd
|
Gustavsbergs IF
|
FoC Farsta Röd
vs
Gustavsbergs IF
6
-
0
|
|
1
Grupp 2
|
P04
P04-2
|
09:30
|
Plan 2
Этап
1
tmp
|
Ingarö IF 2
|
Västerhaninge IF
|
Ingarö IF 2
vs
Västerhaninge IF
1
-
1
|
|
1
Grupp 3
|
P04
P04-3
|
10:00
|
Plan 1
Этап
1
tmp
|
FoC Farsta Svart
|
Ingarö IF 3
|
FoC Farsta Svart
vs
Ingarö IF 3
1
-
3
|
|
1
Grupp 3
|
P04
P04-3
|
10:00
|
Plan 2
Этап
1
tmp
|
Vasastan BK
|
Ösmo GIF
|
Vasastan BK
vs
Ösmo GIF
0
-
3
|
|
1
Grupp 4
|
P04
P04-4
|
10:30
|
Plan 1
Этап
1
tmp
|
Enskede IK Lag 2
|
FoC Farsta Blå
|
Enskede IK Lag 2
vs
FoC Farsta Blå
2
-
1
|
|
1
Grupp 4
|
P04
P04-4
|
10:30
|
Plan 2
Этап
1
tmp
|
Nynäshamn IF 2
|
Älvsjö AIK Svart
|
Nynäshamn IF 2
vs
Älvsjö AIK Svart
7
-
0
|
|
2
Grupp 1
|
P04
P04-1
|
11:00
|
Plan 1
Этап
2
tmp
|
Ingarö IF 1
|
Huddinge IF
|
Ingarö IF 1
vs
Huddinge IF
2
-
2
|
|
2
Grupp 1
|
P04
P04-1
|
11:00
|
Plan 2
Этап
2
tmp
|
Nynäshamn IF 1
|
Enskede IK Lag 1
|
Nynäshamn IF 1
vs
Enskede IK Lag 1
0
-
7
|
|
2
Grupp 2
|
P04
P04-2
|
11:30
|
Plan 1
Этап
2
tmp
|
Gustavsbergs IF
|
Ingarö IF 2
|
Gustavsbergs IF
vs
Ingarö IF 2
0
-
5
|
|
2
Grupp 2
|
P04
P04-2
|
11:30
|
Plan 2
Этап
2
tmp
|
Västerhaninge IF
|
FoC Farsta Röd
|
Västerhaninge IF
vs
FoC Farsta Röd
0
-
1
|
|
2
Grupp 3
|
P04
P04-3
|
12:00
|
Plan 1
Этап
2
tmp
|
Ingarö IF 3
|
Vasastan BK
|
Ingarö IF 3
vs
Vasastan BK
0
-
5
|
|
2
Grupp 3
|
P04
P04-3
|
12:00
|
Plan 2
Этап
2
tmp
|
Ösmo GIF
|
FoC Farsta Svart
|
Ösmo GIF
vs
FoC Farsta Svart
2
-
3
|
|
2
Grupp 4
|
P04
P04-4
|
12:30
|
Plan 1
Этап
2
tmp
|
FoC Farsta Blå
|
Nynäshamn IF 2
|
FoC Farsta Blå
vs
Nynäshamn IF 2
1
-
1
|
|
2
Grupp 4
|
P04
P04-4
|
12:30
|
Plan 2
Этап
2
tmp
|
Älvsjö AIK Svart
|
Enskede IK Lag 2
|
Älvsjö AIK Svart
vs
Enskede IK Lag 2
0
-
6
|
|
3
Grupp 1
|
P04
P04-1
|
13:00
|
Plan 1
Этап
3
tmp
|
Ingarö IF 1
|
Nynäshamn IF 1
|
Ingarö IF 1
vs
Nynäshamn IF 1
2
-
0
|
|
3
Grupp 1
|
P04
P04-1
|
13:00
|
Plan 2
Этап
3
tmp
|
Enskede IK Lag 1
|
Huddinge IF
|
Enskede IK Lag 1
vs
Huddinge IF
4
-
1
|
|
3
Grupp 2
|
P04
P04-2
|
13:30
|
Plan 1
Этап
3
tmp
|
Gustavsbergs IF
|
Västerhaninge IF
|
Gustavsbergs IF
vs
Västerhaninge IF
2
-
3
|
|
3
Grupp 2
|
P04
P04-2
|
13:30
|
Plan 2
Этап
3
tmp
|
FoC Farsta Röd
|
Ingarö IF 2
|
FoC Farsta Röd
vs
Ingarö IF 2
0
-
3
|
|
3
Grupp 3
|
P04
P04-3
|
14:00
|
Plan 1
Этап
3
tmp
|
Ingarö IF 3
|
Ösmo GIF
|
Ingarö IF 3
vs
Ösmo GIF
2
-
0
|
|
3
Grupp 3
|
P04
P04-3
|
14:00
|
Plan 2
Этап
3
tmp
|
FoC Farsta Svart
|
Vasastan BK
|
FoC Farsta Svart
vs
Vasastan BK
0
-
4
|
|
3
Grupp 4
|
P04
P04-4
|
14:30
|
Plan 1
Этап
3
tmp
|
FoC Farsta Blå
|
Älvsjö AIK Svart
|
FoC Farsta Blå
vs
Älvsjö AIK Svart
2
-
2
|
|
3
Grupp 4
|
P04
P04-4
|
14:30
|
Plan 2
Этап
3
tmp
|
Enskede IK Lag 2
|
Nynäshamn IF 2
|
Enskede IK Lag 2
vs
Nynäshamn IF 2
3
-
2
|
|
0
Semifinal 1
|
P04
|
15:00
|
Plan 1
Этап
0
tmp
|
Enskede IK Lag 1
|
Ingarö IF 2
|
Enskede IK Lag 1
vs
Ingarö IF 2
5
-
3
|
|
0
Semifinal 2
|
P04
|
15:00
|
Plan 2
Этап
0
tmp
|
Vasastan BK
|
Enskede IK Lag 2
|
Vasastan BK
vs
Enskede IK Lag 2
6
-
0
|
|
0
Placering 4:or
|
P04
|
15:30
|
Plan 1
Этап
0
tmp
|
Nynäshamn IF 1
|
Gustavsbergs IF
|
Nynäshamn IF 1
vs
Gustavsbergs IF
0
-
2
|
|
0
Placering 4:or
|
P04
|
15:30
|
Plan 2
Этап
0
tmp
|
FoC Farsta Svart
|
Älvsjö AIK Svart
|
FoC Farsta Svart
vs
Älvsjö AIK Svart
9
-
0
|
|
0
Placering 3:or
|
P04
|
16:00
|
Plan 1
Этап
0
tmp
|
Huddinge IF
|
Västerhaninge IF
|
Huddinge IF
vs
Västerhaninge IF
3
-
0
|
|
0
Placering 3:or
|
P04
|
16:00
|
Plan 2
Этап
0
tmp
|
Ösmo GIF
|
FoC Farsta Blå
|
Ösmo GIF
vs
FoC Farsta Blå
4
-
1
|
|
0
Placering 2:or
|
P04
|
16:30
|
Plan 1
Этап
0
tmp
|
Ingarö IF 1
|
FoC Farsta Röd
|
Ingarö IF 1
vs
FoC Farsta Röd
3
-
1
|
|
0
Placering 2:or
|
P04
|
16:30
|
Plan 2
Этап
0
tmp
|
Ingarö IF 3
|
Nynäshamn IF 2
|
Ingarö IF 3
vs
Nynäshamn IF 2
6
-
0
|
|
0
3:e pris
|
P04
|
17:00
|
Plan 1
Этап
0
tmp
|
Ingarö IF 2
|
Enskede IK Lag 2
|
Ingarö IF 2
vs
Enskede IK Lag 2
3
-
2
|
|
0
Final
|
P04
|
17:00
|
Plan 2
Этап
0
tmp
|
Enskede IK Lag 1
|
Vasastan BK
|
Enskede IK Lag 1
vs
Vasastan BK
0
-
2
|
|