Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Bergslagens Sparbank FutsalCup
Frövi IK
,
Футзал
Lindesbergs Arena
Lindesbergs Arena
Футзал
1 - 2 nov 2014
Herr och Dam
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Bergslagens Sparbank FutsalCup
Bergslagens Sparbank FutsalCup
Bergslagens Sparbank FutsalCup
Bergslagens Sparbank FutsalCup
Bergslagens Sparbank FutsalCup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
суббота 1 ноября (2014)
воскресенье 2 ноября (2014)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Damer
Herrar
Подгруппа
Aesseal Norden AB
EFO International
FB Kedjor
Fellingsbro Mekaniska AB
Karlskoga Maskinmontage AB
Libo
NAF AB
Nilhe AB
SDC
Somas
SST
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Plan A
Plan B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.11.2014
1
Damer
Libo
09:00
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
QBIK
Falköpings United
QBIK vs Falköpings United
2
-
1
2
Damer
Libo
09:25
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
IFK Kumla
IF Eker Örebro
IFK Kumla vs IF Eker Örebro
1
-
0
3
Damer
Somas
09:50
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
Borens IK
Fjugesta IF
Borens IK vs Fjugesta IF
8
-
1
13
Damer
SST
09:50
Plan B
Omgång
1
tmp
IK Sturehov
Örebro SK Söder dam
IK Sturehov vs Örebro SK Söder dam
0
-
4
4
Damer
Somas
10:15
Plan A
Omgång
1
tmp
Lillån FK
Rynninge IK
Lillån FK vs Rynninge IK
1
-
0
14
Damer
SST
10:15
Plan B
Omgång
1
tmp
Frövi IK
KIF Örebro
Frövi IK vs KIF Örebro
2
-
1
5
Damer
Libo
10:40
Plan A
Omgång
2
tmp
QBIK
IFK Kumla
QBIK vs IFK Kumla
2
-
0
6
Damer
Libo
11:05
Plan A
Omgång
2
tmp
Falköpings United
IF Eker Örebro
Falköpings United vs IF Eker Örebro
2
-
0
7
Damer
Somas
11:30
Plan A
Omgång
2
tmp
Borens IK
Lillån FK
Borens IK vs Lillån FK
3
-
0
15
Damer
SST
11:30
Plan B
Omgång
2
tmp
IK Sturehov
Frövi IK
IK Sturehov vs Frövi IK
0
-
1
8
Damer
Somas
11:55
Plan A
Omgång
2
tmp
Fjugesta IF
Rynninge IK
Fjugesta IF vs Rynninge IK
0
-
6
16
Damer
SST
11:55
Plan B
Omgång
2
tmp
Örebro SK Söder dam
KIF Örebro
Örebro SK Söder dam vs KIF Örebro
1
-
2
9
Damer
Libo
12:20
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
QBIK
IF Eker Örebro
QBIK vs IF Eker Örebro
3
-
0
10
Damer
Libo
12:45
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
Falköpings United
IFK Kumla
Falköpings United vs IFK Kumla
3
-
1
11
Damer
Somas
13:10
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
Borens IK
Rynninge IK
Borens IK vs Rynninge IK
4
-
0
17
Damer
SST
13:10
Plan B
Omgång
3
tmp
IK Sturehov
KIF Örebro
IK Sturehov vs KIF Örebro
0
-
2
12
Damer
Somas
13:35
Plan A
Omgång
3
tmp
Fjugesta IF
Lillån FK
Fjugesta IF vs Lillån FK
0
-
8
18
Damer
SST
13:35
Plan B
Omgång
3
tmp
Örebro SK Söder dam
Frövi IK
Örebro SK Söder dam vs Frövi IK
0
-
0
19
1/4 Final
Damer
14:10
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
QBIK
Rynninge IK
QBIK vs Rynninge IK
3
-
1
20
1/4 Final
Damer
14:10
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
Lillån FK
KIF Örebro
Lillån FK vs KIF Örebro
1
-
0
21
1/4 Final
Damer
14:35
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
Borens IK
Örebro SK Söder dam
Borens IK vs Örebro SK Söder dam
1
-
0
22
1/4 Final
Damer
14:35
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
Frövi IK
Falköpings United
Frövi IK vs Falköpings United
0
-
4
23
Semifinal
Damer
15:00
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
QBIK
Lillån FK
QBIK vs Lillån FK
2
-
1
24
Semifinal
Damer
15:25
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
Borens IK
Falköpings United
Borens IK vs Falköpings United
3
-
2
25
Final
Damer
16:00
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
QBIK
Borens IK
QBIK vs Borens IK
0
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad