Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Zäta Cup 2012
Timrå IK
,
Хоккей
Timrå
Timrå
Хоккей
23 - 25 mar 2012
U10 Pojkar & flickor födda 2002 och senare.
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Hanssons Vedspisar
Игры для
Mora IK
,
U10
День игры
пятница 23 марта (2012)
суббота 24 марта (2012)
воскресенье 25 марта (2012)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U10
Подгруппа
U10
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
E.ON Arena
Lill-Strimmahallen
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
23.03.2012
2
U10
U10
13:30
E.ON
Kārta
1
tmp
Mora IK
Leksands IF
Mora IK vs Leksands IF
12
-
3
6
U10
U10
16:30
Strimma
Kārta
1
tmp
Mora IK
AIK
Mora IK vs AIK
6
-
1
9
U10
U10
19:30
Strimma
Kārta
1
tmp
Timrå IK
Mora IK
Timrå IK vs Mora IK
6
-
4
24.03.2012
13
U10
U10
12:00
E.ON
Kārta
1
tmp
Sollentuna HC
Mora IK
Sollentuna HC vs Mora IK
1
-
5
17
U10
U10
18:00
E.ON
Kārta
1
tmp
Mora IK
Huddinge IK
Mora IK vs Huddinge IK
7
-
9
25.03.2012
21
U10
U10
09:30
E.ON
Kārta
1
tmp
Östersunds IK
Mora IK
Östersunds IK vs Mora IK
3
-
12
23
Semifinal
U10
12:15
Strimma
Kārta
2
tmp
Mora IK
Sollentuna HC
Mora IK vs Sollentuna HC
5
-
2
25
Final
U10
15:30
Strimma
Kārta
3
tmp
Huddinge IK
Mora IK
Huddinge IK vs Mora IK
4
-
1
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Städ & Förvaltning AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad