Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Zäta Cup 2012
Timrå IK
,
Lední hokej
Timrå
Timrå
Lední hokej
23 - 25 mar 2012
U10 Pojkar & flickor födda 2002 och senare.
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor
AB Karl Hedin
Utkání mužstva pro
Huddinge IK
,
U10
Hrací den
pátek 23 března (2012)
sobota 24 března (2012)
neděle 25 března (2012)
More filters
Kategorie
U10
Skupina
U10
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
E.ON Arena
Lill-Strimmahallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
23.03.2012
4
U10
U10
15:00
E.ON
Omgång
1
tmp
Huddinge IK
Timrå IK
Huddinge IK vs Timrå IK
7
-
2
7
U10
U10
18:00
E.ON
Omgång
1
tmp
Sollentuna HC
Huddinge IK
Sollentuna HC vs Huddinge IK
4
-
2
24.03.2012
11
U10
U10
09:00
Strimma
Omgång
1
tmp
Huddinge IK
Leksands IF
Huddinge IK vs Leksands IF
14
-
2
14
U10
U10
13:00
Strimma
Omgång
1
tmp
Östersunds IK
Huddinge IK
Östersunds IK vs Huddinge IK
3
-
9
17
U10
U10
18:00
E.ON
Omgång
1
tmp
Mora IK
Huddinge IK
Mora IK vs Huddinge IK
7
-
9
25.03.2012
19
U10
U10
08:00
E.ON
Omgång
1
tmp
AIK
Huddinge IK
AIK vs Huddinge IK
3
-
3
22
Semifinal
U10
12:15
E.ON
Omgång
2
tmp
Huddinge IK
AIK
Huddinge IK vs AIK
5
-
0
25
Final
U10
15:30
Strimma
Omgång
3
tmp
Huddinge IK
Mora IK
Huddinge IK vs Mora IK
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
AB Karl Hedin
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad