28.12.2010
|
25
|
U12
B-blackhawks
|
08:00
|
GH-C
tmp
|
Forshaga IF
|
Huddinge Hockey Team 99
|
Forshaga IF
vs
Huddinge Hockey Team 99
7
-
1
|
|
26
|
U12
B-blackhawks
|
08:15
|
GH-A
tmp
|
IF Lejonet Team 99
|
Sollentuna HC Team 99
|
IF Lejonet Team 99
vs
Sollentuna HC Team 99
2
-
4
|
|
27
|
U12
A-avalanche
|
08:30
|
GH-B
tmp
|
Hedemora SK Team 99
|
TÄBY HC Team 99
|
Hedemora SK Team 99
vs
TÄBY HC Team 99
4
-
2
|
|
28
|
U12
B-blackhawks
|
09:00
|
GH-C
tmp
|
SK Iron Team-99
|
AIK Hockey Team-99
|
SK Iron Team-99
vs
AIK Hockey Team-99
3
-
1
|
|
29
|
U12
A-avalanche
|
09:15
|
GH-A
tmp
|
Almtuna IS Team 99
|
Djurgårdens IF Lag 99
|
Almtuna IS Team 99
vs
Djurgårdens IF Lag 99
4
-
2
|
|
30
|
U12
A-avalanche
|
09:30
|
GH-B
tmp
|
Järfälla HC Team-99
|
Värmdö HC p99
|
Järfälla HC Team-99
vs
Värmdö HC p99
0
-
4
|
|
31
|
U12
|
11:00
|
GH-A
tmp
|
SK Iron Team-99
|
Hedemora SK Team 99
|
SK Iron Team-99
vs
Hedemora SK Team 99
4
-
3
|
|
32
|
U12
|
11:15
|
GH-B
tmp
|
Forshaga IF
|
Järfälla HC Team-99
|
Forshaga IF
vs
Järfälla HC Team-99
3
-
1
|
|
33
|
U12
|
12:00
|
GH-C
tmp
|
Värmdö HC p99
|
AIK Hockey Team-99
|
Värmdö HC p99
vs
AIK Hockey Team-99
1
-
4
|
|
34
|
U12
|
12:15
|
GH-A
tmp
|
TÄBY HC Team 99
|
Sollentuna HC Team 99
|
TÄBY HC Team 99
vs
Sollentuna HC Team 99
9
-
2
|
|
35
Placering 9-12
|
U12
|
12:30
|
GH-B
tmp
|
Almtuna IS Team 99
|
IF Lejonet Team 99
|
Almtuna IS Team 99
vs
IF Lejonet Team 99
3
-
2
|
|
36
Placering 9-12
|
U12
|
13:15
|
GH-C
tmp
|
Huddinge Hockey Team 99
|
Djurgårdens IF Lag 99
|
Huddinge Hockey Team 99
vs
Djurgårdens IF Lag 99
2
-
5
|
|
37
Semi 1
|
U12
|
14:00
|
GH-A
tmp
|
SK Iron Team-99
|
AIK Hockey Team-99
|
SK Iron Team-99
vs
AIK Hockey Team-99
1
-
0
|
|
38
Semi 2
|
U12
|
14:30
|
GH-C
tmp
|
TÄBY HC Team 99
|
Forshaga IF
|
TÄBY HC Team 99
vs
Forshaga IF
2
-
1
|
|
39
Placering 7-8
|
U12
|
14:45
|
GH-B
tmp
|
Hedemora SK Team 99
|
Järfälla HC Team-99
|
Hedemora SK Team 99
vs
Järfälla HC Team-99
4
-
1
|
|
40
Placering 5-6
|
U12
|
15:15
|
GH-A
tmp
|
Värmdö HC p99
|
Sollentuna HC Team 99
|
Värmdö HC p99
vs
Sollentuna HC Team 99
3
-
4
|
|
41
Placering 11-12
|
U12
|
15:45
|
GH-B
tmp
|
IF Lejonet Team 99
|
Huddinge Hockey Team 99
|
IF Lejonet Team 99
vs
Huddinge Hockey Team 99
4
-
7
|
|
42
Placering 9-10
|
U12
|
16:00
|
GH-C
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF Lag 99
|
Almtuna IS Team 99
|
Djurgårdens IF Lag 99
vs
Almtuna IS Team 99
3
-
1
|
|
43
Match om 3:e pris
|
U12
|
16:15
|
GH-A
tmp
|
Forshaga IF
|
AIK Hockey Team-99
|
Forshaga IF
vs
AIK Hockey Team-99
4
-
0
|
|
44
FINAL
|
U12
|
17:30
|
GH-A
tmp
|
TÄBY HC Team 99
|
SK Iron Team-99
|
TÄBY HC Team 99
vs
SK Iron Team-99
4
-
3
|
|