Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Skinnarcupen 2013
Malungs IF
,
Fotbal
Malung
Malung
Fotbal
28 - 30 juni 2013
10-15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12 2023
CCM Trophy U14 2022
CCM Trophy U12 2022
CCM Trophy U14 2021
CCM Trophy U14 2021 (inställd)
CCM Trophy U12 2020
CCM Trophy U12 2019
CCM Trophy U14 2019
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy
CCM Trophy
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
CCM mini Throphy
Reebok Cup 2015
Reebok Cup 2015
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Reebok Cup U12
Reebok Cup 2014
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Reebok Cup 2013
Reebok Cup 2013
Skinnarcupen 2013
REEBOK CUP U12
REEBOK CUP U14
Skinnarcupen 2012
Reebok Cup U12 2011
Reebok Cup U14 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 28 června (2013)
sobota 29 června (2013)
neděle 30 června (2013)
More filters
Kategorie
F 10/11
F 12/13
F 14/15
P 11
P 12
P 13
P 14/15
P 8
Skupina
F 10/11
F 12/13-1
F 12/13-2
F 12/13-3
F 14/15
P 11-1
P 11-2
P 12-1
P 12-2
P 12-3
P 13-1
P 13-2
P 13-3
P 14/15-1
P 14/15-2
P 8
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
A - FÄRGBRÖDERNA
B - MALUNGS ELNÄT O NORMARKS
C - DALA-RIDÅ OCH REEBOK
D - KARELIUS
E - SÄLEN TIMMERHUS
F - BULLSJÖN
G - ICA SUPERMARKET MALUNG
H - BIOS och PWC
I - BILLERUDKORNÄS
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
30.06.2013
277
P 13
08:00
A
Kārta
0
tmp
Leksands IF FK
Bjursås IK Fotboll
Leksands IF FK vs Bjursås IK Fotboll
0
-
4
278
P 13
08:00
I
Kārta
0
tmp
IFK Timrå
Eda United
IFK Timrå vs Eda United
4
-
1
279
P 13
08:00
B
Kārta
0
tmp
Kils AIK FK
Rinns AIK
Kils AIK FK vs Rinns AIK
1
-
0
280
5-8 plats
P 13
10:00
I
Kārta
0
tmp
Norrby SK
Åkersberga BK
Norrby SK vs Åkersberga BK
1
-
2
282
Semi 1
P 13
10:00
A
Kārta
0
tmp
Hertzöga BK
Orsa IF
Hertzöga BK vs Orsa IF
2
-
0
283
Semi 2
P 13
10:00
B
Kārta
0
tmp
Slätta SK
Malungs IF
Slätta SK vs Malungs IF
1
-
2
281
9-12 plats
P 13
11:00
I
Kārta
0
tmp
Hällefors AIF
Bjursås IK Fotboll
Hällefors AIF vs Bjursås IK Fotboll
2
-
1
284
5-6 plats
P 13
13:00
B
Kārta
0
tmp
Kils AIK FK
Åkersberga BK
Kils AIK FK vs Åkersberga BK
7
-
6
285
7-8 plats
P 13
13:00
I
Kārta
0
tmp
Rinns AIK
Norrby SK
Rinns AIK vs Norrby SK
2
-
1
286
9-10 plats
P 13
14:00
I
Kārta
0
tmp
Hällefors AIF
IFK Timrå
Hällefors AIF vs IFK Timrå
5
-
3
SO
287
11-12 plats
P 13
14:00
B
Kārta
0
tmp
Bjursås IK Fotboll
Eda United
Bjursås IK Fotboll vs Eda United
2
-
6
288
3-4 plats
P 13
15:00
B
Kārta
0
tmp
Orsa IF
Slätta SK
Orsa IF vs Slätta SK
3
-
6
289
1-2 plats
P 13
15:00
A
Kārta
0
tmp
Hertzöga BK
Malungs IF
Hertzöga BK vs Malungs IF
6
-
5
SO
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad