06.10.2013
|
1
Kvartsfinal 1,A-slutspel
|
P01
|
08:00
|
Konstgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF P01-Lag 4
|
Täby FK Ella/Gribby P01
|
Djurgårdens IF P01-Lag 4
vs
Täby FK Ella/Gribby P01
2
-
4
|
|
2
Kvartsfinal 2,A-slutspel
|
P01
|
08:00
|
Naturgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02-U
|
Reymersholms IK lag 4, P-01
|
IFK Lidingö P02-U
vs
Reymersholms IK lag 4, P-01
3
-
0
|
|
3
Kvartsfinal 3,A-slutspel
|
P01
|
09:00
|
Konstgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vallentuna BK 01:1
|
AIK
|
Vallentuna BK 01:1
vs
AIK
3
-
2
|
|
4
Kvartsfinal 4,A-slutspel
|
P01
|
09:00
|
Naturgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Enskede IK P01 Lag 4
|
Kungsängens IF
|
Enskede IK P01 Lag 4
vs
Kungsängens IF
0
-
0
|
|
5
Kvartsfinal 1,B-slutspel
|
P01
|
10:00
|
Konstgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rönninge/Salem Gul
|
Årsta FF
|
Rönninge/Salem Gul
vs
Årsta FF
0
-
0
|
|
6
Kvartsfinal 2,B-slutspel
|
P01
|
10:00
|
Naturgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
AIK Vit
|
SKÅ IK
|
AIK Vit
vs
SKÅ IK
7
-
6
|
|
7
Kvartsfinal 3,B-slutspel
|
P01
|
11:00
|
Konstgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boo FF P02-U
|
Vasalunds IF P01-2
|
Boo FF P02-U
vs
Vasalunds IF P01-2
0
-
0
|
|
8
Kvartsfinal 4,B-slutspel
|
P01
|
11:00
|
Naturgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Pappas Pojkar
|
Danderyds SK
|
Pappas Pojkar
vs
Danderyds SK
3
-
0
|
|
9
Semi 1,A-slutspel
|
P01
|
12:00
|
Konstgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Täby FK Ella/Gribby P01
|
Vallentuna BK 01:1
|
Täby FK Ella/Gribby P01
vs
Vallentuna BK 01:1
1
-
0
|
|
10
Semi 2,A-slutspel
|
P01
|
12:00
|
Naturgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02-U
|
Enskede IK P01 Lag 4
|
IFK Lidingö P02-U
vs
Enskede IK P01 Lag 4
4
-
0
|
|
11
Semi 1,B-slutspel
|
P01
|
13:00
|
Konstgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rönninge/Salem Gul
|
Boo FF P02-U
|
Rönninge/Salem Gul
vs
Boo FF P02-U
0
-
0
|
|
12
Semi 2,B-slutspel
|
P01
|
13:00
|
Naturgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
AIK Vit
|
Pappas Pojkar
|
AIK Vit
vs
Pappas Pojkar
0
-
0
|
|
13
Brons,A-slutspel
|
P01
|
14:00
|
Konstgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vallentuna BK 01:1
|
Enskede IK P01 Lag 4
|
Vallentuna BK 01:1
vs
Enskede IK P01 Lag 4
3
-
1
|
|
14
Brons,B-slutspel
|
P01
|
14:00
|
Naturgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boo FF P02-U
|
Pappas Pojkar
|
Boo FF P02-U
vs
Pappas Pojkar
0
-
0
|
|
15
Final,A-slutspel
|
P01
|
15:00
|
Konstgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Täby FK Ella/Gribby P01
|
IFK Lidingö P02-U
|
Täby FK Ella/Gribby P01
vs
IFK Lidingö P02-U
2
-
5
|
|
16
Final,B-slutspel
|
P01
|
15:00
|
Naturgräs
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rönninge/Salem Gul
|
AIK Vit
|
Rönninge/Salem Gul
vs
AIK Vit
0
-
0
|
|