Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
OM21 U13-Cup
Malmö Redhawks
,
Хоккей
Malmö
Malmö
Хоккей
5 - 7 nov 2021
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
OM21 Cup
Folke Lindström cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup
Redhawks Augusti Cup 2024
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup 2024
Malmö Redhawks Legendary Accounting Cup 2024
Norrvidinge CUPEN, Redhawks
OM21 U13-cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Folke Lindström Tournament ’23
Lennart Lundberg cup
Akea Tjej Cup 2023
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Spring Tournament ’23
Malmö Redhawks U11 cup
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
Flexrock Cup
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks/Sibylla Skurup cup u12
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U14-Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 trophy
OM21 U13 Cup
Folke Lindström Cup Inställd pga Covid-19
Malmö Redhawks
Sylvegård u9 cup
Malmö Mur o Puts U12 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 Cup
Pemasund cup 2020
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U13 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U9 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U10-CUP
Malmö Mur och Puts Cup U11-cup
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup - INSTÄLLD
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Pemasund cup 2019
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14-cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2018
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup
Pemasund cup 2018
Folke Lindström Cup
Ocab U14 cup
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
U 9 cup i Malmö
Malmö Mur och Puts cup
Malmö mur & puts cup
SEQ U10 Cup
Ocab U13 Cup by Malmö Redhawks
Malmö Redhawks U11-cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2016
CQFiber U14 cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2016
SEQ U9 Cup
Hemfosa Cup
Ocab U12 Cup 2016 by Malmö Redhawks
Redhawks U13 Cup
Helosan Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
APQ EL Cup
Percy Nilsson Påskcup
Söderberg Sports Cup
Folke Lindström / PA Group Cup
Ågab Syd cup
MIF Redhawks U14 cup
EA Installationer AB's U11 cup
Percy Nilsson Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup U9
Percy Nilsson Cup
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup
PaGroup International U14 Cup 2011
APQ El Cup 2011
Nordsjö Idé & Design Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup 2011
PAGroup Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup 2010
Lennart Lundberg Cup
JEDE MALMÖ U11 CUP 2010
APQ El Cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2009
Folke Lindström Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 5 ноября (2021)
суббота 6 ноября (2021)
воскресенье 7 ноября (2021)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U13
Подгруппа
Grupp A
Grupp B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Malmö Isstadion
Rosengårds ishall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
07.11.2021
43
Play in1, A-slutspel
U13
08:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Rögle BK Vit
HC Vita hästen, Vit
Rögle BK Vit vs HC Vita hästen, Vit
2
-
0
51
Play in1, B-slutspel
U13
08:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Frisk Asker
Trelleborg Vikings
Frisk Asker vs Trelleborg Vikings
2
-
0
44
Play in 2, A-slutspel
U13
09:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Rögle BK Grön
Rungsted Ishockey Klub
Rögle BK Grön vs Rungsted Ishockey Klub
2
-
1
52
Play in 2, B-slutspel
U13
09:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Amar Jets
KSF Copenhagen
Amar Jets vs KSF Copenhagen
6
-
3
45
Placering 6-7
U13
10:30
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Vita hästen, Vit
Rungsted Ishockey Klub
HC Vita hästen, Vit vs Rungsted Ishockey Klub
1
-
0
53
Placering 6-7 B-slutspel
U13
10:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Trelleborg Vikings
KSF Copenhagen
Trelleborg Vikings vs KSF Copenhagen
2
-
4
46
A-kvarstfinal
U13
11:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Rögle BK Vit
Rögle BK Grön
Rögle BK Vit vs Rögle BK Grön
3
-
2
54
B-kvartsfinal
U13
11:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Frisk Asker
Amar Jets
Frisk Asker vs Amar Jets
5
-
7
47
A-semifinal 1
U13
12:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Frölunda HC
Härryda HC
Frölunda HC vs Härryda HC
2
-
4
55
B-semifinal 1
U13
12:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Rødovre
Limhamn Hockey
Rødovre vs Limhamn Hockey
2
-
1
48
A-semifinal 2
U13
13:45
Omgång
0
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Rögle BK Vit
Malmö Redhawks vs Rögle BK Vit
1
-
2
56
B-semifinal 2
U13
13:45
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Vita hästen, Röd
Amar Jets
HC Vita hästen, Röd vs Amar Jets
5
-
1
49
Bronsmatch A-slutspel
U13
15:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Frölunda HC
Malmö Redhawks
Frölunda HC vs Malmö Redhawks
2
-
3
57
Bronsmatch B-slutspel
U13
15:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Limhamn Hockey
Amar Jets
Limhamn Hockey vs Amar Jets
0
-
2
50
A-final
U13
16:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Härryda HC
Rögle BK Vit
Härryda HC vs Rögle BK Vit
1
-
2
58
B-final
U13
16:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Rødovre
HC Vita hästen, Röd
Rødovre vs HC Vita hästen, Röd
6
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad