16.5.2021
|
33
|
U10
Välisarja C
|
09:00
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
Kärpät Sininen
|
Mujk
|
Kärpät Sininen
vs
Mujk
10
-
1
|
|
34
|
U10
Välisarja C
|
09:00
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
TIHC
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
|
TIHC
vs
K-Laser Valkoinen
5
-
3
|
|
35
|
U10
Välisarja D
|
09:30
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
KKP Sininen
|
K-Laser Keltainen
vs
KKP Sininen
7
-
5
|
|
36
|
U10
Välisarja D
|
09:30
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
KKP Punainen
|
K-Laser Punainen
|
KKP Punainen
vs
K-Laser Punainen
3
-
5
|
|
37
|
U10
Välisarja A
|
10:00
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
K-Laser Musta
|
KKP Valkoinen
|
K-Laser Musta
vs
KKP Valkoinen
12
-
4
|
|
38
|
U10
Välisarja A
|
10:00
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Teräs-Kiekko
|
Kärpät Keltainen
vs
Teräs-Kiekko
3
-
4
|
|
39
|
U10
Välisarja B
|
10:45
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Kärpät Oranssi
|
Kärpät Punainen
vs
Kärpät Oranssi
2
-
1
|
|
40
|
U10
Välisarja B
|
10:45
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
Kärpät Musta
3
-
2
|
|
41
|
U10
Välisarja C
|
11:15
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
Kärpät Sininen
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Sininen
vs
K-Laser Valkoinen
6
-
2
|
|
42
|
U10
Välisarja C
|
11:15
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
TIHC
|
Mujk
|
TIHC
vs
Mujk
8
-
3
|
|
43
|
U10
Välisarja D
|
11:45
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
K-Laser Punainen
|
K-Laser Keltainen
vs
K-Laser Punainen
9
-
4
|
|
44
|
U10
Välisarja D
|
11:45
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
KKP Punainen
|
KKP Sininen
|
KKP Punainen
vs
KKP Sininen
5
-
8
|
|
45
|
U10
Välisarja A
|
12:30
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
K-Laser Musta
|
Teräs-Kiekko
|
K-Laser Musta
vs
Teräs-Kiekko
6
-
1
|
|
46
|
U10
Välisarja A
|
12:30
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
KKP Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Keltainen
vs
KKP Valkoinen
4
-
4
|
|
47
|
U10
Välisarja B
|
13:00
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Kärpät Punainen
vs
Kärpät Musta
2
-
5
|
|
48
|
U10
Välisarja B
|
13:00
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Oranssi
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
Kärpät Oranssi
7
-
3
|
|
49
sijat 15-16
|
U10
|
13:45
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
Mujk
|
KKP Punainen
|
Mujk
vs
KKP Punainen
2
-
8
|
|
50
sijat 13-14
|
U10
|
13:45
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
|
K-Laser Punainen
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
vs
K-Laser Punainen
8
-
3
|
|
51
sijat 11-12
|
U10
|
14:15
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
TIHC
|
KKP Sininen
|
TIHC
vs
KKP Sininen
7
-
1
|
|
52
sijat 9-10
|
U10
|
14:15
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
Kärpät Sininen
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
Kärpät Sininen
vs
K-Laser Keltainen
3
-
5
|
|
53
sijat 7-8
|
U10
|
15:00
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
KKP Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Oranssi
|
KKP Valkoinen
vs
Kärpät Oranssi
5
-
8
|
|
54
sijat 5-6
|
U10
|
15:00
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Kärpät Keltainen
vs
Kärpät Punainen
2
-
4
|
|
55
sijat 3-4
|
U10
|
15:30
|
Pukukopit
tmp
|
Teräs-Kiekko
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Teräs-Kiekko
vs
Kärpät Musta
4
-
6
|
|
56
sijat 1-2
|
U10
|
15:30
|
Tulostaulu
tmp
|
K-Laser Musta
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
K-Laser Musta
vs
Kärpät Valkoinen
1
-
5
|
|