Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Nyköpings Sport Klubb
,
Ishockey
Nyköping
Nyköping
Ishockey
5-6 september 2020
U14
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U13
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
NSK Team 12 testcup
Rosvalla Gästa Buds Cup F10/F12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
KomInIMatchen Cup U10
Kom In i Matchen Cup F12/Flickor C
KomInIMatchen Cup U11
KomInIMatchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup
NSK U10 Trophy 2023
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U14 (Medel)
Lady and Old Knights Cup
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
lørdag 5 september (2020)
søndag 6 september (2020)
More filters
Klasse
U14
Gruppe
Grupp A
Grupp B
Grupp C
Grupp D
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Lilla Hallen
Stora Hallen
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
06.09.2020
13
Kvartsfinal
U14
09:00
Stora
Kārta
4
tmp
AIK
Älta Hockey
AIK vs Älta Hockey
2
-
6
14
Kvartsfinal
U14
09:00
Lilla
Kārta
4
tmp
BIK Karlskoga
Tyresö Hanviken SK
BIK Karlskoga vs Tyresö Hanviken SK
6
-
5
SO
15
Kvartsfinal
U14
10:20
Stora
Kārta
4
tmp
Björbo IF
IK Oskarshamn
Björbo IF vs IK Oskarshamn
11
-
4
16
Kvartsfinal
U14
10:20
Lilla
Kārta
4
tmp
Trångsunds IF
Nyköpings SK / Järna
Trångsunds IF vs Nyköpings SK / Järna
3
-
5
SO
17
Placeringsmatch
U14
13:00
Stora
Kārta
5
tmp
Tyresö Hanviken SK
IK Oskarshamn
Tyresö Hanviken SK vs IK Oskarshamn
9
-
6
18
Placeringsmatch
U14
13:00
Lilla
Kārta
5
tmp
Trångsunds IF
AIK
Trångsunds IF vs AIK
7
-
3
19
Semifinal
U14
14:20
Stora
Kārta
5
tmp
Nyköpings SK / Järna
BIK Karlskoga
Nyköpings SK / Järna vs BIK Karlskoga
2
-
4
20
Semifinal
U14
14:20
Lilla
Kārta
5
tmp
Björbo IF
Älta Hockey
Björbo IF vs Älta Hockey
5
-
4
21
U14
15:40
Stora
Kārta
6
tmp
Tyresö Hanviken SK
Trångsunds IF
Tyresö Hanviken SK vs Trångsunds IF
2
-
1
22
U14
15:40
Lilla
Kārta
6
tmp
IK Oskarshamn
AIK
IK Oskarshamn vs AIK
6
-
5
23
U14
17:00
Lilla
Kārta
6
tmp
Nyköpings SK / Järna
Älta Hockey
Nyköpings SK / Järna vs Älta Hockey
3
-
13
24
U14
17:00
Stora
Kārta
6
tmp
BIK Karlskoga
Björbo IF
BIK Karlskoga vs Björbo IF
7
-
6
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad